Ukraine
4 - 0 - 9
1
2
FT
City Aréna-Štadión Antona Malatinského
5 Oct 2026,  
Hungary
6 - 3 - 3
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
UKR NLNLNLNL
HUN NLNLNLNL
City Aréna-Štadión Antona Malatinského- Trnava, Europe
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
UKRHUNUKRHUNUKROppHUNOppUKROppHUNOppUKROppHUNOpp
Total Matches—1131281055
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-0-00-0-14-9-06-3-32-6-05-2-32-3-03-1-1
Goals/Match121.00.00.750.081.450.810.50.121.50.90.80.21.60.6
Shots/Match0.00.010.26.6652.8186.755.23.110.87.44.42.2
Shots On Goal/Match004.162.661.541.272.7531.71.452.81.61
Corners/Match0.00.03.53.832.722.542.123.532.743.83.22
Fouls/Match0.00.06.759.417.54106.129.127.910.4810.468.6
Offsides/Match0.00.01.251.331.450.810.51.621.30.81.81.21.60.6

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
25.09.26Hungary 01 UkrainePuskás Aréna