0
0
FT
Windsor Park (Belfast)
5 Oct 2026,  
Georgia
4 - 7 - 1
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
NIR NLNLNLNL
GEO NLNLNLNL
Windsor Park (Belfast)- Belfast, Europe
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
NIRGEONIRGEONIROppGEOOppNIROppGEOOppNIROppGEOOpp
Total Matches—112128855
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-0-00-0-14-3-54-1-72-3-32-1-51-2-23-0-2
Goals/Match001.00.010.900.811.720.750.870.621.370.40.81.21.4
Shots/Match0.00.03.904.094.276.184.54.253.756.623.64.44.66.8
Shots On Goal/Match0021.722.183.362.252.1223.872.42.61.84.2
Corners/Match0.00.03.1833.093.453.623.122.873.3723.42.63.6
Fouls/Match0.00.06.458.549.6310.36.879.379.1210.35.87.69.89.4
Offsides/Match0.00.01.091.450.811.721.251.620.871.871.21.20.62.2

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
25.09.26Georgia 01 Northern IrelandBoris Paichadze Dinamo Arena