1
1
FT
Hasely Crawford Stadium
4 Oct 2026,  
Curaçao
3 - 3 - 2
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
TRI NLNLNLNL
CUW NLNLNLNL
Hasely Crawford Stadium- Port-of-Spain, CONCACAF
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
TRICUWTRICUWTRIOppCUWOppTRIOppCUWOppTRIOppCUWOpp
Total Matches—5984655
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-2-22-2-13-4-23-2-32-2-03-2-12-2-10-2-3
Goals/Match111.01.42.752.58.54.500002.66114
Shots/Match0.00.02.510.57700003.3312.677
Shots On Goal/Match0014.7552.500001.335.3352.5
Corners/Match0.00.02.255.53.5100002.666.663.51
Fouls/Match0.00.07.258.751012.500007.6610.31012.5
Offsides/Match0.00.00.52.51200000.331.6612

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
01.10.26Curaçao 10 Trinidad and TobagoStadion Ergilio Hato
14.10.25Curaçao 11 Trinidad and TobagoStadion Ergilio Hato
05.09.25Trinidad and Tobago 00 CuraçaoHasely Crawford Stadium
17.10.23Curaçao 53 Trinidad and TobagoStadion Ergilio Hato
07.09.23Trinidad And Tobago 10 CuraçaoHasely Crawford Stadium