Azerbaijan
1 - 10 - 2
1
0
FT
Toše Proeski Arena
4 Oct 2026,  
Lithuania
1 - 9 - 1
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
AZE NLNLNLNL
LTU NLNLNLNL
Toše Proeski Arena- Skopje, Europe
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
AZELTUAZELTUAZEOppLTUOppAZEOppLTUOppAZEOppLTUOpp
Total Matches—113118855
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-1-00-1-01-2-101-1-90-1-71-0-70-1-41-1-3
Goals/Match101.01.00.661.910.4430.52.120.52.370.42.40.62.2
Shots/Match0.00.0510.02.556.114.2511.626.624.88.63.66
Shots On Goal/Match001.664.410.882.441.625.120.372.51.43.41.62.8
Corners/Match0.00.02.52.912.663.442.253.751.753.622.21.62.62.8
Fouls/Match0.00.0108.58.885.33109.2584.127.87.69.46.8
Offsides/Match0.00.01.51.160.661.331.371.50.621.50.80.80.20.8

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
27.09.26Lithuania 11 AzerbaijanDarius and Girėnas Stadium