The Gambia
3 - 4 - 3
2
1
FT
Independence Stadium (Bakau)
25 Sep 2026,  
Somalia
- -
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
GAM NLNLNLNL
SOM NLNLNLNL
Independence Stadium (Bakau)- Bakau, Africa
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
GAMSOMGAMSOMGAMOppSOMOppGAMOppSOMOppGAMOppSOMOpp
Total Matches—01010050
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-00-0-03-3-4--3-3-40-0-02-1-20-0-0
Goals/Match21004444002200
Shots/Match005.510.55.510.5005.510.500
Shots On Goal/Match0023.523.50023.500
Corners/Match0045.545.50045.500
Fouls/Match0012.517.512.517.50012.517.500
Offsides/Match003.543.54003.5400

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue