Algeria
12 - 0 - 4
3
1
FT
Stade de Nelson Mandela (Baraki)
25 Sep 2026,  
Zambia
4 - 6 - 3
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
ALG NLNLNLNL
ZAM NLNLNLNL
Stade de Nelson Mandela (Baraki)- Baraki, Africa
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
ALGZAMALGZAMALGOppZAMOppALGOppZAMOppALGOppZAMOpp
Total Matches—01613121055
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-00-0-012-4-04-3-68-4-03-2-53-2-02-1-2
Goals/Match31006.850.5735.665.140.282.334.664.660.331.52.5
Shots/Match007.424.284.333.337.424.284.333.333.663.331.51
Shots On Goal/Match003.281.711.6613.281.711.6611.66210.5
Corners/Match004.713.4233.334.713.4233.333.332.660.51
Fouls/Match0012.712.25.337.3312.712.25.337.3310.37.661.53
Offsides/Match000.7110.6610.7110.6610.3310.50.5

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue