0
2
FT
Krytyj futbolnyj Manesh
15 Dec 2020,  
FC Slutsk
12 - 26 - 8
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
KRUM NLNLNLNL
SLTS NLNLNLNL
Krytyj futbolnyj Manesh- Minsk, Belarus
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
KRUMSLTSKRUMSLTSKRUMOppSLTSOppKRUMOppSLTSOppKRUMOppSLTSOpp
Total Matches404604605
Overall Record (W-D-L)0-1-33-1-00-0-012-8-260-0-012-8-260-0-01-1-3
Goals/Match020.32.0001.021.82001.021.82001.52.5
Shots/Match325.38.8005.785.87005.785.87007.757.5
Shots On Goal/Match102.53.8002.262.73002.262.73003.753.5
Corners/Match331.83.0002.683.14002.683.140034.75
Fouls/Match13117.36.8009.1210.4009.1210.400108.75
Offsides/Match110.80.8001.212.12001.212.12000.252

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
28.10.17FC Slutsk 20 FC Krumkachy MinskStadyen Haradski (Slutsk)
15.06.17FC Krumkachy Minsk 11 FC SlutskStadion FK Minsk
30.09.16FC Krumkachy Minsk 03 FC SlutskStadion FK Minsk
23.05.16FC Slutsk 20 FC Krumkachy MinskStadyen Haradski (Slutsk)