2
1
FT
Celtnieks Stadions
13 Apr 2013,  
FK Jelgava
15 - 29 - 15
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
DGVA NLNLNLNL
JELG NLNLNLNL
Celtnieks Stadions- Daugavpils, Latvia
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
DGVAJELGDGVAJELGDGVAOppJELGOppDGVAOppJELGOppDGVAOppJELGOpp
Total Matches—45905905
Overall Record (W-D-L)—3-1-00-1-3--15-15-290-0-015-15-290-0-00-1-4
Goals/Match211.50.30.771.67000.771.670006.66
Shots/Match0.00.04.845.98004.845.98005.6614.3
Shots On Goal/Match002.112.35002.112.35003.334.66
Corners/Match0.00.02.644.20002.644.2000110
Fouls/Match0.00.010.810.00010.810.000109.33
Offsides/Match0.00.00.901.43000.901.43000.663.66

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
06.10.12FC Daugava 00 FK JelgavaDaugava Stadions (Daugapils)
18.08.12FK Jelgava 02 FC DaugavaZemgales Olimpiskā centra
16.06.12FC Daugava 20 FK JelgavaDaugava Stadions (Daugapils)
18.04.12FK Jelgava 12 FC DaugavaZemgales Olimpiskā� centra (turf)