Estadio Ricardo Gregor- Campo Grande, Asunción, Paraguay
Capacity: 1,500
Field: OUTDOOR
Surface: GRASS
Fixtures
Date | Home | Status | Road | Venue |
Results
Date | Home | Status | Road | Venue |
16.04.19 | COPASUD | CD La Equidad (COL1) | 00 | Independiente (PAR1) | Estadio El Campín | ||
CD La Equidad advances on PKs (4-3) |
20.03.19 | COPASUD | Independiente (PAR1) | 00 | CD La Equidad (COL1) | Estadio Ricardo Gregor |
08.12.18 | PAR1 | Independiente | 20 | CD Capiatá | Estadio Ricardo Gregor |
01.12.18 | PAR1 | CS Luqueño | 10 | Independiente | Estadio Defensores del Chaco (Asunción) |
25.11.18 | PAR1 | Independiente | 00 | Deportivo Santaní | Estadio Ricardo Gregor |
18.11.18 | PAR1 | Club General Díaz FBC | 21 | Independiente | Estadio General Adrián Jara |
10.11.18 | PAR1 | Independiente | 11 | Club Olimpia | Estadio Monumental Río Parapití |
03.11.18 | PAR1 | Club Atletico 3 de Febrero | 41 | Independiente | Estadio Antonio Aranda |
27.10.18 | PAR1 | Independiente | 22 | Club Sol de América | Estadio Ricardo Gregor |
22.10.18 | PAR1 | Club Libertad | 21 | Independiente | Estadio Dr Nicolás Léoz |
12.10.18 | PAR1 | Independiente | 10 | Club Guaraní | Estadio Ricardo Gregor |
07.10.18 | PAR1 | Club Nacional | 03 | Independiente | Estadio Arsenio Erico |
29.09.18 | PAR1 | Cerro Porteño | 20 | Independiente | Estadio General Pablo Rojas |
23.09.18 | PAR1 | CD Capiatá | 30 | Independiente | Estadio Lic Erico Galeano Segovia |
14.09.18 | PAR1 | Independiente | 11 | CS Luqueño | Estadio Ricardo Gregor |
07.09.18 | PAR1 | Deportivo Santaní | 00 | Independiente | Estadio Juan José Vázquez |
02.09.18 | PAR1 | Independiente | 22 | Club General Díaz FBC | Estadio Ricardo Gregor |
26.08.18 | PAR1 | Club Olimpia | 32 | Independiente | Estadio Manuel Ferreira |
18.08.18 | PAR1 | Independiente | 14 | Club Atletico 3 de Febrero | Estadio Ricardo Gregor |
09.08.18 | PAR1 | Club Sol de América | 21 | Independiente | Estadio Luís Alfonso Giagni |
03.08.18 | PAR1 | Independiente | 10 | Club Libertad | Estadio Ricardo Gregor |
27.07.18 | PAR1 | Club Guaraní | 00 | Independiente | Estadio Rogelio Livieres |
23.07.18 | PAR1 | Independiente | 22 | Club Nacional | Estadio Ricardo Gregor |
18.07.18 | PAR1 | Independiente | 01 | Cerro Porteño | Estadio Lic Erico Galeano Segovia |
08.06.18 | PAR1 | Independiente | 31 | CD Capiatá | Estadio Ricardo Gregor |
03.06.18 | PAR1 | Club Libertad | 10 | Independiente | Estadio Dr Nicolás Léoz |
31.05.18 | PAR1 | Independiente | 31 | Club Sol de América | Estadio Ricardo Gregor |
25.05.18 | PAR1 | Club Atletico 3 de Febrero | 02 | Independiente | Estadio Antonio Aranda |
19.05.18 | PAR1 | Independiente | 03 | Cerro Porteño | Estadio Defensores del Chaco (Asunción) |
12.05.18 | PAR1 | Deportivo Santaní | 11 | Independiente | Estadio Juan José Vázquez |
08.05.18 | PAR1 | Independiente | 21 | Club Guaraní | Estadio Ricardo Gregor |
04.05.18 | PAR1 | CS Luqueño | 11 | Independiente | Estadio Feliciano Cáceres |
27.04.18 | PAR1 | Independiente | 23 | Club General Díaz FBC | Estadio Ricardo Gregor |
20.04.18 | PAR1 | Club Nacional | 10 | Independiente | Estadio Arsenio Erico |
15.04.18 | PAR1 | Club Olimpia | 42 | Independiente | Estadio Manuel Ferreira |
06.04.18 | PAR1 | CD Capiatá | 21 | Independiente | Estadio Lic Erico Galeano Segovia |
29.03.18 | PAR1 | Independiente | 31 | Club Libertad | Estadio Ricardo Gregor |
26.03.18 | PAR1 | Club Sol de América | 01 | Independiente | Estadio Luís Alfonso Giagni |
21.03.18 | PAR1 | Cerro Porteño | 40 | Independiente | Estadio General Pablo Rojas |
18.03.18 | PAR1 | Independiente | 11 | Club Atletico 3 de Febrero | Estadio Ricardo Gregor |
10.03.18 | PAR1 | Independiente | 10 | Deportivo Santaní | Estadio Ricardo Gregor |
05.03.18 | PAR1 | Club Guaraní | 01 | Independiente | Estadio Defensores del Chaco (Asunción) |
24.02.18 | PAR1 | Independiente | 41 | CS Luqueño | Estadio Ricardo Gregor |
16.02.18 | PAR1 | Club General Díaz FBC | 11 | Independiente | Estadio General Adrián Jara |
09.02.18 | PAR1 | Independiente | 03 | Club Nacional | Estadio Ricardo Gregor | ||
Match awarded 3-0 to Club Nacional by FA decision |
05.02.18 | PAR1 | Independiente | 12 | Club Olimpia | Estadio Defensores del Chaco (Asunción) |
15.12.17 | PAR1 | Club Rubio Ñu | 13 | Independiente | Estadio General Adrián Jara |
10.12.17 | PAR1 | Independiente | 00 | Club Rubio Ñu | Estadio Ricardo Gregor |
04.12.17 | PAR1 | Club Nacional | 50 | Independiente | Estadio Arsenio Erico |
25.11.17 | PAR1 | Independiente | 13 | Club Olimpia | Estadio Defensores del Chaco (Asunción) |
18.11.17 | PAR1 | CD Capiatá | 01 | Independiente | Estadio Lic Erico Galeano Segovia |
13.11.17 | PAR1 | Independiente | 01 | Club Libertad | Estadio Ricardo Gregor |
04.11.17 | PAR1 | Club Sol de América | 31 | Independiente | Estadio Luís Alfonso Giagni |
30.10.17 | PAR1 | CS Trinidense | 01 | Independiente | Estadio Martín Torres |
24.10.17 | PAR1 | Independiente | 13 | Club General Díaz FBC | Estadio Ricardo Gregor |
17.10.17 | PAR1 | Cerro Porteño | 10 | Independiente | Estadio General Pablo Rojas |
14.10.17 | PAR1 | Independiente | 01 | Club Guaraní | Estadio Ricardo Gregor |
06.10.17 | PAR1 | CS Luqueño | 20 | Independiente | Estadio Feliciano Cáceres |
29.09.17 | PAR1 | Club Rubio Ñu | 01 | Independiente | Estadio La Arboleda |
24.09.17 | PAR1 | Independiente | 12 | Club Nacional | Estadio Ricardo Gregor |
17.09.17 | PAR1 | Club Olimpia | 22 | Independiente | Estadio Manuel Ferreira |
10.09.17 | PAR1 | Independiente | 00 | CD Capiatá | Estadio Ricardo Gregor |
03.09.17 | PAR1 | Club Libertad | 30 | Independiente | Estadio Dr Nicolás Léoz |
25.08.17 | PAR1 | Independiente | 41 | Club Sol de América | Estadio Ricardo Gregor |
18.08.17 | PAR1 | Independiente | 02 | CS Trinidense | Estadio Ricardo Gregor |
11.08.17 | PAR1 | Club General Díaz FBC | 40 | Independiente | Estadio General Adrián Jara |
05.08.17 | PAR1 | Independiente | 32 | Cerro Porteño | Estadio Defensores del Chaco (Asunción) |
28.07.17 | PAR1 | Club Guaraní | 30 | Independiente | Estadio Rogelio Livieres |
23.07.17 | PAR1 | Independiente | 03 | CS Luqueño | Estadio Ricardo Gregor |
24.06.17 | PAR1 | Club Libertad | 20 | Independiente | Estadio Dr Nicolás Léoz |
16.06.17 | PAR1 | Independiente | 02 | Club Nacional | Estadio Ricardo Gregor |
10.06.17 | PAR1 | Club Rubio Ñu | 22 | Independiente | Estadio Feliciano Cáceres |
03.06.17 | PAR1 | Independiente | 12 | Cerro Porteño | Estadio Defensores del Chaco (Asunción) |
29.05.17 | PAR1 | CD Capiatá | 01 | Independiente | Estadio Lic Erico Galeano Segovia |
21.05.17 | PAR1 | Independiente | 42 | Club Guaraní | Estadio Ricardo Gregor |
12.05.17 | PAR1 | Independiente | 22 | CS Trinidense | Estadio Ricardo Gregor |
05.05.17 | PAR1 | CS Luqueño | 12 | Independiente | Estadio Feliciano Cáceres |
30.04.17 | PAR1 | Independiente | 11 | Club Olimpia | Estadio Defensores del Chaco (Asunción) |
24.04.17 | PAR1 | Club General Díaz FBC | 21 | Independiente | Estadio General Adrián Jara |
19.04.17 | PAR1 | Cerro Porteño | 11 | Independiente | Estadio Defensores del Chaco (Asunción) |
15.04.17 | PAR1 | Independiente | 00 | Club Sol de América | Estadio Ricardo Gregor |
07.04.17 | PAR1 | Independiente | 02 | Club Libertad | Estadio Ricardo Gregor |
01.04.17 | PAR1 | Club Nacional | 12 | Independiente | Estadio Arsenio Erico |
29.03.17 | PAR1 | Independiente | 01 | Club Rubio Ñu | Estadio Ricardo Gregor |
17.03.17 | PAR1 | Independiente | 10 | CD Capiatá | Estadio Ricardo Gregor |
11.03.17 | PAR1 | Club Guaraní | 32 | Independiente | Estadio Defensores del Chaco (Asunción) |
03.03.17 | PAR1 | CS Trinidense | 14 | Independiente | Estadio La Arboleda |
24.02.17 | PAR1 | Independiente | 10 | CS Luqueño | Estadio General Adrián Jara |
19.02.17 | PAR1 | Club Olimpia | 11 | Independiente | Estadio Manuel Ferreira |
10.02.17 | PAR1 | Club General Díaz FBC | 00 | Independiente | Estadio Defensores del Chaco (Asunción) |
04.02.17 | PAR1 | Club Sol de América | 11 | Independiente | Estadio Luís Alfonso Giagni |
15.12.12 | PAR1 | Independiente | 03 | Club Nacional | Estadio Ricardo Gregor |
07.12.12 | PAR1 | CS Luqueño | 10 | Independiente | Estadio Feliciano Cáceres |
30.11.12 | PAR1 | Independiente | 05 | Club Libertad | Estadio Ricardo Gregor |
25.11.12 | PAR1 | Cerro Porteño PF | 11 | Independiente | Estadio Juan Eudes Pereira |
22.11.12 | PAR1 | Cerro Porteño | 20 | Independiente | Estadio General Pablo Rojas |
17.11.12 | PAR1 | Independiente | 22 | Club Rubio Ñu | Estadio Ricardo Gregor |
11.11.12 | PAR1 | CS Carapeguá | 20 | Independiente | Estadio Municipal Carapeguá |
04.11.12 | PAR1 | Independiente | 11 | Club Sol de América | Estadio Ricardo Gregor |
31.10.12 | PAR1 | Club Olimpia | 31 | Independiente | Estadio Manuel Ferreira |
26.10.12 | PAR1 | Independiente | 11 | Club Guaraní | Estadio Defensores del Chaco (Asunción) |
20.10.12 | PAR1 | Tacuary FC | 32 | Independiente | Estadio Roberto Béttega |
06.10.12 | PAR1 | Club Nacional | 51 | Independiente | Estadio Arsenio Erico |
30.09.12 | PAR1 | Independiente | 01 | CS Luqueño | Estadio Manuel Ferreira |
23.09.12 | PAR1 | Club Libertad | 30 | Independiente | Estadio Dr Nicolás Léoz |
16.09.12 | PAR1 | Independiente | 21 | Cerro Porteño PF | Estadio Ricardo Gregor |
02.09.12 | PAR1 | Independiente | 01 | Cerro Porteño | Estadio Defensores del Chaco (Asunción) |
29.08.12 | PAR1 | Club Rubio Ñu | 10 | Independiente | Estadio La Arboleda |
25.08.12 | PAR1 | Independiente | 01 | CS Carapeguá | Estadio Ricardo Gregor |
19.08.12 | PAR1 | Club Sol de América | 11 | Independiente | Estadio Luís Alfonso Giagni |
11.08.12 | PAR1 | Independiente | 11 | Club Olimpia | Estadio Defensores del Chaco (Asunción) |
04.08.12 | PAR1 | Club Guaraní | 31 | Independiente | Estadio Rogelio Livieres |
28.07.12 | PAR1 | Independiente | 02 | Tacuary FC | Estadio Ricardo Gregor |
08.07.12 | PAR1 | Tacuary FC | 11 | Independiente | Estadio Roberto Béttega |
04.07.12 | PAR1 | Independiente | 14 | Club Libertad | Estadio Ricardo Gregor |
30.06.12 | PAR1 | Club Nacional | 50 | Independiente | Estadio Arsenio Erico |
26.06.12 | PAR1 | Independiente | 10 | Club Rubio Ñu | Estadio Ricardo Gregor |
17.06.12 | PAR1 | Independiente | 11 | CS Luqueño | Estadio Ricardo Gregor |
12.06.12 | PAR1 | Cerro Porteño PF | 11 | Independiente | Estadio Juan Eudes Pereira |
13.05.12 | PAR1 | Independiente | 11 | CS Carapeguá | Estadio Ricardo Gregor |
06.05.12 | PAR1 | Cerro Porteño | 12 | Independiente | Estadio General Pablo Rojas |
29.04.12 | PAR1 | Independiente | 30 | Club Olimpia | Estadio Defensores del Chaco (Asunción) |
22.04.12 | PAR1 | Club Sol de América | 12 | Independiente | Estadio Luís Alfonso Giagni |
18.04.12 | PAR1 | Independiente | 01 | Club Guaraní | Estadio Ricardo Gregor |
14.04.12 | PAR1 | Independiente | 21 | Tacuary FC | Estadio Ricardo Gregor |
08.04.12 | PAR1 | Club Libertad | 11 | Independiente | Estadio Dr Nicolás Léoz |
01.04.12 | PAR1 | Independiente | 25 | Club Nacional | Estadio Ricardo Gregor |
24.03.12 | PAR1 | Club Rubio Ñu | 21 | Independiente | Estadio La Arboleda |
18.03.12 | PAR1 | CS Luqueño | 13 | Independiente | Estadio Feliciano Cáceres |
11.03.12 | PAR1 | Independiente | 11 | Cerro Porteño PF | Estadio Ricardo Gregor |
04.03.12 | PAR1 | CS Carapeguá | 30 | Independiente | Estadio Teniente 1 Alcides González |
25.02.12 | PAR1 | Independiente | 14 | Cerro Porteño | Estadio Antonio Aranda |
18.02.12 | PAR1 | Club Olimpia | 11 | Independiente | Estadio Manuel Ferreira |
12.02.12 | PAR1 | Independiente | 24 | Club Sol de América | Estadio Ricardo Gregor |
03.02.12 | PAR1 | Club Guaraní | 31 | Independiente | Estadio Rogelio Livieres |