- Albania (ALB1)
- Algeria (ALG1)
- Andorra (AND1)
- Argentina (ARG1)
- Armenia (ARM1)
- Australia (AUS1)
- Austria (AUT1)
- Azerbaijan (AZE1)
- Bahrain (BHR1)
- Belarus (BLR1)
- Belgium (BEL1)
- Bolivia (BOL1)
- Bosnia and Herzegovina (BIH1)
- Brazil (BRA1)
- Bulgaria (BUL1)
- Canada (CAN1)
- Chile (CHI1)
- China PR (CHN1)
- Colombia (COL1)
- Costa Rica (CRC1)
- Croatia (CRO1)
- Cyprus (CYP1)
- Czech Republic (CZE1)
- Denmark (DEN1)
- Ecuador (ECU1)
- Egypt (EGY1)
- El Salvador (SLV1)
- England (ENG1)
- Estonia (EST1)
- Faroe Islands (FRO1)
- Fiji (FIJ1)
- Finland (FIN1)
- France (FRA1)
- Georgia (GEO1)
- Germany (GER1)
- Gibraltar (GIB1)
- Greece (GRE1)
- Guatemala (GUA1)
- Haiti (HAI1)
- Honduras (HON1)
- Hungary (HUN1)
- Iceland (ISL1)
- India (IND1)
- Indonesia (IDN1)
- Iran (IRN1)
- Iraq (IRQ1)
- Israel (ISR1)
- Italy (ITA1)
- Jamaica (JAM1)
- Japan (JPN1)
- Jordan (JOR1)
- Kazakhstan (KAZ1)
- Korea Republic (KOR1)
- Kosovo (KVX1)
- Kuwait (KUW1)
- Latvia (LVA1)
- Lebanon (LIB1)
- Luxembourg (LUX1)
- Macau (MAC1)
- Malaysia (MAS1)
- Malta (MLT1)
- Mexico (MEX1)
- Moldova (MDA1)
- Montenegro (MNE1)
- Morocco (MAR1)
- Netherlands (NED1)
- New Caledonia (NCL1)
- New Zealand (NZL1)
- Nicaragua (NCA1)
- Nigeria (NGA1)
- North Macedonia (MKD1)
- Northern Ireland (NIR1)
- Norway (NOR1)
- Oman (OMA1)
- Palestine (PLE1)
- Panama (PAN1)
- Paraguay (PAR1)
- Perú (PER1)
- Poland (POL1)
- Portugal (POR1)
- Qatar (QAT1)
- Republic of Ireland (IRL1)
- Romania (ROU1)
- Russia (RUS1)
- San Marino (SMR1)
- Saudi Arabia (KSA1)
- Scotland (SCO1)
- Senegal (SEN1)
- Serbia (SRB1)
- Singapore (SIN1)
- Slovakia (SVK1)
- Slovenia (SVN1)
- Solomon Islands (SOL1)
- South Africa (RSA1)
- Spain (ESP1)
- Sweden (SWE1)
- Switzerland (SUI1)
- Tahiti (TAH1)
- Thailand (THA1)
- Tunisia (TUN1)
- Turkey (TUR1)
- Ukraine (UKR1)
- United Arab Emirates (UAE1)
- United States (USA1)
- Uruguay (URU1)
- Venezuela (VEN1)
- Vietnam (VIE1)
- Wales (WAL1)
Albania - Kategoria Superiore(ALB1) - 2023-2024
League | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | KS Egnatia Rrogozhinë | 28 | 14 -9-5 | 51 | - | 45 | 29 | 16 | |||||||||||
2 | KF Vllaznia Shkodër | 28 | 14 -7-7 | 49 | - | 36 | 26 | 10 | |||||||||||
3 | FK Partizani | 28 | 12 -10-6 | 46 | - | 39 | 25 | 14 | |||||||||||
4 | KF Skënderbeu Korçë | 28 | 12 -4-12 | 40 | - | 28 | 33 | -5 | |||||||||||
5 | KF Tirana | 28 | 10 -9-9 | 39 | - | 48 | 44 | 4 | |||||||||||
6 | FC Dinamo City | 27 | 10 -6-11 | 36 | - | 36 | 37 | -1 | |||||||||||
7 | KF Laçi | 28 | 6 -13-9 | 31 | - | 28 | 26 | 2 | |||||||||||
8 | KS Teuta Durrës | 27 | 7 -10-10 | 31 | - | 26 | 32 | -6 | |||||||||||
9 | KF Erzeni Shijak | 28 | 6 -9-13 | 27 | - | 23 | 41 | -18 | |||||||||||
10 | FK Kukësi | 28 | 6 -7-15 | 25 | - | 27 | 43 | -16 | |||||||||||
2024-2025 UEFACL 2024-2025 UEFAECL Relegation Playoff Relegation to ALB2 |
Algeria - Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1(ALG1) - 2023-2024
League | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | MC Alger | 20 | 14 -4-2 | 46 | - | 42 | 13 | 29 | |||||||||||
2 | CS Constantine | 21 | 11 -4-6 | 37 | - | 36 | 23 | 13 | |||||||||||
3 | CR Belouizdad | 19 | 10 -5-4 | 35 | - | 24 | 12 | 12 | |||||||||||
4 | USM Alger | 20 | 11 -2-7 | 35 | - | 26 | 19 | 7 | |||||||||||
5 | ES Sétif | 21 | 10 -4-7 | 34 | - | 24 | 25 | -1 | |||||||||||
6 | Paradou AC | 20 | 8 -8-4 | 32 | - | 21 | 9 | 12 | |||||||||||
7 | MC El Bayadh | 21 | 7 -7-7 | 28 | - | 23 | 20 | 3 | |||||||||||
8 | US Biskra | 21 | 7 -7-7 | 28 | - | 18 | 21 | -3 | |||||||||||
9 | USM Khenchela | 20 | 8 -4-8 | 28 | - | 18 | 21 | -3 | |||||||||||
10 | JS Kabylie | 20 | 7 -6-7 | 27 | - | 15 | 17 | -2 | |||||||||||
11 | JS Saoura | 21 | 7 -6-8 | 27 | - | 19 | 25 | -6 | |||||||||||
12 | ASO Chlef | 21 | 6 -6-9 | 24 | - | 24 | 29 | -5 | |||||||||||
13 | NC Magra | 21 | 5 -7-9 | 22 | - | 17 | 25 | -8 | |||||||||||
14 | ES Ben Aknoun | 20 | 4 -8-8 | 20 | - | 20 | 24 | -4 | |||||||||||
15 | MC Oran | 21 | 4 -7-10 | 19 | - | 13 | 25 | -12 | |||||||||||
16 | US Souf | 21 | 2 -1-18 | 7 | - | 20 | 52 | -32 | |||||||||||
2024-2025 CAFCL 2024-2025 CAFCC Relegation to ALG2 |
Andorra - Primera Divisió(AND1) - 2023-2024
Regular Season | League | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | UE Santa Coloma | 20 | 16 -3-1 | 51 | - | 46 | 8 | 38 | |||||||||||
2 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | 20 | 15 -2-3 | 47 | - | 50 | 12 | 38 | |||||||||||
3 | FC Santa Coloma | 20 | 14 -1-5 | 43 | - | 46 | 20 | 26 | |||||||||||
4 | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes | 20 | 13 -3-4 | 42 | - | 55 | 17 | 38 | |||||||||||
5 | AC Penya Encarnada | 20 | 10 -4-6 | 34 | - | 31 | 22 | 9 | |||||||||||
6 | FC Ordino | 20 | 8 -4-8 | 28 | - | 25 | 20 | 5 | |||||||||||
7 | FC Pas de la Casa | 20 | 2 -7-11 | 13 | - | 16 | 36 | -20 | |||||||||||
8 | CE Carroi | 20 | 3 -3-14 | 12 | - | 16 | 56 | -40 | |||||||||||
9 | CF Atlétic América | 20 | 2 -2-16 | 8 | - | 18 | 64 | -46 | |||||||||||
10 | Esperança d'Andorra | 20 | 2 -1-17 | 7 | - | 14 | 62 | -48 | |||||||||||
2024-2025 UEFACL 2024-2025 UEFAECL Relegation Playoff Relegation to AND2 |
Argentina - Liga Profesional de Fútbol(ARG1) - 2024
Liga Prof Argentina-2nd Phase | League | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | Argentinos Juniors | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
2 | Banfield | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
3 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
4 | Boca Juniors | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
5 | CA Barracas Central | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
6 | CA Huracán | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
7 | CA Platense | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
8 | CA Rosario Central | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
9 | CA Talleres | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
10 | CA Tucumán | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
11 | CD Riestra | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
12 | Central Córdoba (SDE) | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
13 | Defensa y Justicia | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
14 | Estudiantes La Plata | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
15 | Gimnasia La Plata | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
16 | Godoy Cruz | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
17 | Independiente | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
18 | Independiente Rivadavia | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
19 | Instituto | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
20 | Lanús | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
21 | Newell's Old Boys | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
22 | Racing Club | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
23 | River Plate | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
24 | San Lorenzo | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
25 | Sarmiento de Junín | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
26 | Tigre | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
27 | Unión de Santa Fe | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
28 | Vélez Sarsfield | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
Quarterfinals |
Liga Prof Argentina-1st Phase | League | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | |||||||||||||
GROUP A | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Argentinos Juniors | 12 | 7 -3-2 | 24 | - | 22 | 11 | 11 | ||||||||||||
2 | CA Barracas Central | 12 | 6 -4-2 | 22 | - | 14 | 10 | 4 | ||||||||||||
3 | River Plate | 11 | 5 -6-0 | 21 | - | 21 | 7 | 14 | ||||||||||||
4 | Vélez Sarsfield | 11 | 6 -3-2 | 21 | - | 12 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||||
5 | CA Talleres | 11 | 5 -4-2 | 19 | - | 20 | 13 | 7 | ||||||||||||
6 | Independiente | 11 | 5 -3-3 | 18 | - | 10 | 7 | 3 | ||||||||||||
7 | Instituto | 12 | 5 -2-5 | 17 | - | 15 | 11 | 4 | ||||||||||||
8 | CA Rosario Central | 12 | 4 -2-6 | 14 | - | 8 | 15 | -7 | ||||||||||||
9 | Gimnasia La Plata | 11 | 4 -1-6 | 13 | - | 13 | 16 | -3 | ||||||||||||
10 | Banfield | 11 | 2 -5-4 | 11 | - | 10 | 12 | -2 | ||||||||||||
11 | CD Riestra | 11 | 3 -2-6 | 11 | - | 6 | 13 | -7 | ||||||||||||
12 | CA Huracán | 11 | 2 -3-6 | 9 | - | 7 | 12 | -5 | ||||||||||||
13 | Independiente Rivadavia | 11 | 2 -1-8 | 7 | - | 11 | 21 | -10 | ||||||||||||
14 | CA Tucumán | 11 | 0 -6-5 | 6 | - | 4 | 16 | -12 | ||||||||||||
GROUP B | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lanús | 12 | 7 -2-3 | 23 | - | 19 | 10 | 9 | ||||||||||||
2 | Godoy Cruz | 11 | 7 -2-2 | 23 | - | 13 | 4 | 9 | ||||||||||||
3 | Estudiantes La Plata | 10 | 5 -3-2 | 18 | - | 11 | 7 | 4 | ||||||||||||
4 | Newell's Old Boys | 11 | 5 -3-3 | 18 | - | 11 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||||
5 | Unión de Santa Fe | 12 | 4 -5-3 | 17 | - | 14 | 12 | 2 | ||||||||||||
6 | Defensa y Justicia | 11 | 4 -5-2 | 17 | - | 13 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||||
7 | Boca Juniors | 10 | 4 -4-2 | 16 | - | 14 | 9 | 5 | ||||||||||||
8 | Racing Club | 11 | 4 -3-4 | 15 | - | 15 | 10 | 5 | ||||||||||||
9 | San Lorenzo | 11 | 3 -6-2 | 15 | - | 9 | 10 | -1 | ||||||||||||
10 | CA Platense | 11 | 2 -6-3 | 12 | - | 5 | 11 | -6 | ||||||||||||
11 | Central Córdoba (SDE) | 11 | 2 -4-5 | 10 | - | 9 | 12 | -3 | ||||||||||||
12 | Sarmiento de Junín | 11 | 2 -3-6 | 9 | - | 9 | 16 | -7 | ||||||||||||
13 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 11 | 1 -5-5 | 8 | - | 13 | 15 | -2 | ||||||||||||
14 | Tigre | 11 | 1 -2-8 | 5 | - | 5 | 17 | -12 | ||||||||||||
Quarterfinals |
Armenia - Premier League(ARM1) - 2023-2024
Regular Season | League | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | FC Pyunik | 25 | 16 -7-2 | 55 | - | 58 | 21 | 37 | |||||||||||
2 | FC Noah | 25 | 18 -1-6 | 55 | - | 52 | 23 | 29 | |||||||||||
3 | Ararat-Armenia FC | 25 | 15 -4-6 | 49 | - | 49 | 25 | 24 | |||||||||||
4 | FC Urartu | 25 | 11 -6-8 | 39 | - | 38 | 35 | 3 | |||||||||||
5 | Alashkert FC | 25 | 10 -5-10 | 35 | - | 38 | 32 | 6 | |||||||||||
6 | FC Ararat Yerevan | 25 | 10 -3-12 | 33 | - | 28 | 37 | -9 | |||||||||||
7 | FC West Armenia | 25 | 7 -3-15 | 24 | - | 30 | 52 | -22 | |||||||||||
8 | FC Van | 25 | 7 -2-16 | 23 | - | 23 | 50 | -27 | |||||||||||
9 | Shirak FC | 25 | 6 -4-15 | 22 | - | 21 | 38 | -17 | |||||||||||
10 | BKMA Yerevan | 25 | 7 -1-17 | 22 | - | 24 | 48 | -24 | |||||||||||
2024-2025 UEFACL 2024-2025 UEFAECL Relegation Playoff Relegation to ARM2 |
Australia - ISUZU UTE A-League(AUS1) - 2023-2024
League | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | Wellington Phoenix FC | 22 | 12 -7-3 | 43 | - | 35 | 23 | 12 | |||||||||||
2 | Central Coast Mariners | 21 | 12 -4-5 | 40 | - | 38 | 22 | 16 | |||||||||||
3 | Melbourne Victory FC | 22 | 8 -11-3 | 35 | - | 36 | 26 | 10 | |||||||||||
4 | Macarthur FC | 22 | 9 -8-5 | 35 | - | 39 | 37 | 2 | |||||||||||
5 | Sydney FC | 21 | 9 -4-8 | 31 | - | 39 | 34 | 5 | |||||||||||
6 | Western Sydney | 22 | 9 -4-9 | 31 | - | 34 | 38 | -4 | |||||||||||
7 | Melbourne Heart FC | 21 | 8 -5-8 | 29 | - | 37 | 33 | 4 | |||||||||||
8 | Brisbane Roar | 22 | 7 -5-10 | 26 | - | 38 | 47 | -9 | |||||||||||
9 | Adelaide United | 21 | 6 -4-11 | 22 | - | 36 | 41 | -5 | |||||||||||
10 | Perth Glory FC | 21 | 5 -6-10 | 21 | - | 38 | 43 | -5 | |||||||||||
11 | Newcastle Jets FC | 22 | 4 -8-10 | 20 | - | 32 | 42 | -10 | |||||||||||
12 | Western United FC | 21 | 5 -4-12 | 19 | - | 24 | 40 | -16 | |||||||||||
Semifinals Elimination Finals |
Austria - Admiral Bundesliga(AUT1) - 2023-2024
2nd Stage | League | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | |||||||||||||
Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | FC Red Bull Salzburg | 23 | 16 -5-2 | 28 | -25 | 50 | 13 | 37 | ||||||||||||
2 | SK Sturm Graz | 23 | 14 -7-2 | 26 | -23 | 41 | 15 | 26 | ||||||||||||
3 | LASK Linz | 22 | 9 -8-5 | 18 | -17 | 26 | 18 | 8 | ||||||||||||
4 | Rapid Wien | 22 | 8 -9-5 | 17 | -16 | 38 | 21 | 17 | ||||||||||||
5 | TSV Hartberg | 23 | 9 -7-7 | 17 | -17 | 34 | 34 | 0 | ||||||||||||
6 | SK Austria Klagenfurt | 23 | 8 -10-5 | 17 | -17 | 29 | 31 | -2 | ||||||||||||
Relegation | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | FK Austria Wien | 23 | 9 -7-7 | 17 | -17 | 26 | 23 | 3 | ||||||||||||
2 | Wolfsberger AC | 23 | 8 -7-8 | 16 | -15 | 31 | 33 | -2 | ||||||||||||
3 | SC Rheindorf Altach | 23 | 4 -8-11 | 10 | -10 | 18 | 31 | -13 | ||||||||||||
4 | FC Blau-Weiß Linz | 23 | 4 -8-11 | 10 | -10 | 22 | 38 | -16 | ||||||||||||
5 | WSG Swarovski Tirol | 23 | 4 -3-16 | 8 | -7 | 21 | 43 | -22 | ||||||||||||
6 | SC Austria Lustenau | 23 | 2 -5-16 | 6 | -5 | 13 | 49 | -36 | ||||||||||||
UEFAECL Playoffs 2024-2025 UEFACL 2024-2025 UEFAECL Relegation to AUT2 |
1st Stage | League | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | FC Red Bull Salzburg | 22 | 15 -5-2 | 50 | - | 45 | 12 | 33 | |||||||||||
2 | SK Sturm Graz | 22 | 13 -7-2 | 46 | - | 37 | 15 | 22 | |||||||||||
3 | LASK Linz | 22 | 9 -8-5 | 35 | - | 26 | 18 | 8 | |||||||||||
4 | TSV Hartberg | 22 | 9 -7-6 | 34 | - | 33 | 29 | 4 | |||||||||||
5 | SK Austria Klagenfurt | 22 | 8 -10-4 | 34 | - | 29 | 27 | 2 | |||||||||||
6 | Rapid Wien | 22 | 8 -9-5 | 33 | - | 38 | 21 | 17 | |||||||||||
7 | FK Austria Wien | 22 | 9 -6-7 | 33 | - | 25 | 22 | 3 | |||||||||||
8 | Wolfsberger AC | 22 | 8 -6-8 | 30 | - | 30 | 32 | -2 | |||||||||||
9 | SC Rheindorf Altach | 22 | 4 -7-11 | 19 | - | 17 | 30 | -13 | |||||||||||
10 | FC Blau-Weiß Linz | 22 | 4 -7-11 | 19 | - | 22 | 38 | -16 | |||||||||||
11 | WSG Swarovski Tirol | 22 | 4 -2-16 | 14 | - | 20 | 42 | -22 | |||||||||||
12 | SC Austria Lustenau | 22 | 2 -4-16 | 10 | - | 13 | 49 | -36 | |||||||||||
Championship Round Relegation Round |
Azerbaijan - Azerbaijan Premier League(AZE1) - 2023-2024
League | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | Qarabağ FK | 27 | 21 -3-3 | 66 | - | 71 | 23 | 48 | |||||||||||
2 | Sabah FK | 27 | 11 -7-9 | 40 | - | 39 | 33 | 6 | |||||||||||
3 | Neftçi Baku PFK | 27 | 11 -7-9 | 40 | - | 34 | 29 | 5 | |||||||||||
4 | Zirə FK | 27 | 10 -9-8 | 39 | - | 22 | 18 | 4 | |||||||||||
5 | Sumgayıt FC | 27 | 10 -9-8 | 39 | - | 26 | 32 | -6 | |||||||||||
6 | Səbail FK | 27 | 10 -7-10 | 37 | - | 39 | 41 | -2 | |||||||||||
7 | Turan Tovuz PFK | 27 | 9 -8-10 | 35 | - | 41 | 38 | 3 | |||||||||||
8 | Araz-Naxçivan PFK | 27 | 8 -8-11 | 32 | - | 27 | 36 | -9 | |||||||||||
9 | Kapaz PFK | 27 | 7 -6-14 | 27 | - | 29 | 47 | -18 | |||||||||||
10 | Qəbələ FK | 27 | 4 -4-19 | 16 | - | 20 | 51 | -31 | |||||||||||
2024-2025 UEFACL 2024-2025 UEFAECL Relegation |
Bahrain - Bahraini Premier League(BHR1) - 2023-2024
Regular Season | League | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | Al Riffa SC | 13 | 8 -3-2 | 27 | - | 22 | 13 | 9 | |||||||||||
2 | Al Khalidiya SC | 13 | 6 -6-1 | 24 | - | 26 | 12 | 14 | |||||||||||
3 | Al-Muharraq SC | 13 | 6 -5-2 | 23 | - | 23 | 18 | 5 | |||||||||||
4 | Al Ahli SC (Manama) | 13 | 6 -3-4 | 21 | - | 19 | 20 | -1 | |||||||||||
5 | Al-Najma SC | 13 | 4 -4-5 | 16 | - | 25 | 22 | 3 | |||||||||||
6 | Manama Club | 13 | 4 -4-5 | 16 | - | 16 | 15 | 1 | |||||||||||
7 | Sitra CSC | 13 | 4 -4-5 | 16 | - | 16 | 20 | -4 | |||||||||||
8 | Al Hala SC | 13 | 5 -1-7 | 16 | - | 11 | 19 | -8 | |||||||||||
9 | East Riffa Club | 13 | 4 -3-6 | 15 | - | 17 | 20 | -3 | |||||||||||
10 | Busaiteen Club | 13 | 3 -5-5 | 14 | - | 15 | 18 | -3 | |||||||||||
11 | Al Shabab Club | 13 | 3 -5-5 | 14 | - | 16 | 20 | -4 | |||||||||||
12 | Al Hidd SCC | 13 | 2 -3-8 | 9 | - | 17 | 26 | -9 | |||||||||||
2024-2025 AFC Champions League 2 Relegation Playoff Relegation to BHR2 |
Belarus - Belarusbank-Vysshaya Liga(BLR1) - 2024
League | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | FC Dinamo Minsk | 1 | 1 -0-0 | 3 | - | 5 | 0 | 5 | |||||||||||
2 | FC Slavia-Mozyr | 1 | 1 -0-0 | 3 | - | 2 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | FC Neman Grodno | 1 | 1 -0-0 | 3 | - | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||
4 | FC Shakhtyor Salihorsk | 1 | 1 -0-0 | 3 | - | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||
5 | FC Torpedo-Belaz Zhodino | 1 | 1 -0-0 | 3 | - | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||
6 | Bate Borisov | 1 | 1 -0-0 | 3 | - | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||
7 | FC Slutsk | 1 | 0 -1-0 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||
8 | FC Gomel | 1 | 0 -1-0 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||
9 | FK Isloch Minsk | 1 | 0 -1-0 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||
10 | FC Dinamo Brest | 1 | 0 -1-0 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||
11 | FC Naftan Novopolotsk | 1 | 0 -0-1 | 0 | - | 1 | 2 | -1 | |||||||||||
12 | FC Vitebsk | 1 | 0 -0-1 | 0 | - | 0 | 1 | -1 | |||||||||||
13 | FC Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 1 | 0 -0-1 | 0 | - | 0 | 1 | -1 | |||||||||||
14 | FC Minsk | 1 | 0 -0-1 | 0 | - | 0 | 1 | -1 | |||||||||||
15 | FC Dnepr Mogilev | 1 | 0 -0-1 | 0 | - | 0 | 2 | -2 | |||||||||||
16 | FC Smorgon | 1 | 0 -0-1 | 0 | - | 0 | 5 | -5 | |||||||||||
2025-2026 UEFACL 2025-2026 UEFAECL Relegation Playoff Relegation to BLR2 |
Belgium - Jupiler Pro League(BEL1) - 2023-2024
Championship/UEFAECL Playoffs | League | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | |||||||||||||
Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | RU Saint-Gilloise | 30 | 21 -7-2 | 70 | - | 63 | 31 | 32 | ||||||||||||
2 | Anderlecht | 30 | 18 -9-3 | 63 | - | 58 | 30 | 28 | ||||||||||||
3 | Royal Antwerp FC | 30 | 14 -10-6 | 52 | - | 55 | 27 | 28 | ||||||||||||
4 | Club Brugge | 30 | 14 -9-7 | 51 | - | 62 | 29 | 33 | ||||||||||||
5 | Genk | 30 | 12 -11-7 | 47 | - | 51 | 31 | 20 | ||||||||||||
6 | Cercle Brugge KSV | 30 | 14 -5-11 | 47 | - | 44 | 34 | 10 | ||||||||||||
Relegation | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | R Charleroi SC | 30 | 7 -8-15 | 29 | - | 26 | 48 | -22 | ||||||||||||
2 | KAS Eupen | 30 | 7 -3-20 | 24 | - | 24 | 58 | -34 | ||||||||||||
3 | KV Kortrijk | 30 | 6 -6-18 | 24 | - | 22 | 57 | -35 | ||||||||||||
4 | RWDM | 30 | 5 -8-17 | 23 | - | 31 | 67 | -36 | ||||||||||||
UEFAECL Playoffs | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | KAA Gent | 30 | 12 -11-7 | 47 | - | 53 | 38 | 15 | ||||||||||||
2 | KV Mechelen | 30 | 13 -6-11 | 45 | - | 39 | 34 | 5 | ||||||||||||
3 | Sint-Truiden VV | 30 | 10 -10-10 | 40 | - | 35 | 46 | -11 | ||||||||||||
4 | Standard Liège | 30 | 8 -10-12 | 34 | - | 33 | 41 | -8 | ||||||||||||
5 | KVC Westerlo | 30 | 7 -9-14 | 30 | - | 42 | 54 | -12 | ||||||||||||
6 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 30 | 7 -8-15 | 29 | - | 34 | 47 | -13 | ||||||||||||
2024-2025 UEFAECL 2024-2025 UEFACL 2024-2025 UEFAEL |
1st Stage | League | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | RU Saint-Gilloise | 30 | 21 -7-2 | 70 | - | 63 | 31 | 32 | |||||||||||
2 | Anderlecht | 30 | 18 -9-3 | 63 | - | 58 | 30 | 28 | |||||||||||
3 | Royal Antwerp FC | 30 | 14 -10-6 | 52 | - | 55 | 27 | 28 | |||||||||||
4 | Club Brugge | 30 | 14 -9-7 | 51 | - | 62 | 29 | 33 | |||||||||||
5 | Genk | 30 | 12 -11-7 | 47 | - | 51 | 31 | 20 | |||||||||||
6 | KAA Gent | 30 | 12 -11-7 | 47 | - | 53 | 38 | 15 | |||||||||||
7 | Cercle Brugge KSV | 30 | 14 -5-11 | 47 | - | 44 | 34 | 10 | |||||||||||
8 | KV Mechelen | 30 | 13 -6-11 | 45 | - | 39 | 34 | 5 | |||||||||||
9 | Sint-Truiden VV | 30 | 10 -10-10 | 40 | - | 35 | 46 | -11 | |||||||||||
10 | Standard Liège | 30 | 8 -10-12 | 34 | - | 33 | 41 | -8 | |||||||||||
11 | KVC Westerlo | 30 | 7 -9-14 | 30 | - | 42 | 54 | -12 | |||||||||||
12 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 30 | 7 -8-15 | 29 | - | 34 | 47 | -13 | |||||||||||
13 | R Charleroi SC | 30 | 7 -8-15 | 29 | - | 26 | 48 | -22 | |||||||||||
14 | KAS Eupen | 30 | 7 -3-20 | 24 | - | 24 | 58 | -34 | |||||||||||
15 | KV Kortrijk | 30 | 6 -6-18 | 24 | - | 22 | 57 | -35 | |||||||||||
16 | RWDM | 30 | 5 -8-17 | 23 | - | 31 | 67 | -36 | |||||||||||
Championship Round UEFAECL Playoffs Round Relegation to BEL2 |
Bolivia - 2024 Liga Tigo(BOL1) - 2024
Primera División | League | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | |||||||||||||
Group A | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | CD San Antonio Bulo Bulo | 6 | 3 -2-1 | 11 | - | 12 | 5 | 7 | ||||||||||||
2 | Club The Strongest | 6 | 3 -1-2 | 10 | - | 12 | 13 | -1 | ||||||||||||
3 | CD Real Tomayapo | 6 | 2 -2-2 | 8 | - | 8 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||||
4 | Real Santa Cruz | 6 | 1 -1-4 | 4 | - | 5 | 12 | -7 | ||||||||||||
Group B | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | CA Nacional Potosí | 6 | 3 -2-1 | 11 | - | 10 | 9 | 1 | ||||||||||||
2 | Club Aurora | 5 | 3 -1-1 | 10 | - | 10 | 4 | 6 | ||||||||||||
3 | Club Blooming | 5 | 2 -2-1 | 8 | - | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||||
4 | Royal Pari FC | 6 | 2 -1-3 | 7 | - | 7 | 8 | -1 | ||||||||||||
Group C | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | FC Universitario de Vinto | 6 | 3 -2-1 | 11 | - | 5 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||||||
2 | CD Guabirá | 6 | 2 -1-3 | 7 | - | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||||
3 | Club Always Ready | 6 | 1 -3-2 | 6 | - | 5 | 7 | -2 | ||||||||||||
4 | Club Independiente Petrolero | 6 | 1 -2-3 | 5 | - | 6 | 9 | -3 | ||||||||||||
Group D | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | FC Bolívar | 6 | 4 -1-1 | 13 | - | 14 | 9 | 5 | ||||||||||||
2 | Oriente Petrolero | 6 | 2 -1-3 | 7 | - | 5 | 8 | -3 | ||||||||||||
3 | Club Jorge Wilstermann | 6 | 1 -2-3 | 5 | - | 8 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||||
4 | CD Gualberto Villarroel | 6 | 1 -2-3 | 5 | - | 6 | 10 | -4 | ||||||||||||
Quarterfinals |
Bosnia and Herzegovina - m:tel Premier League of Bosnia and Herzegovina(BIH1) - 2023-2024
League | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | Borac Banja Luka | 23 | 18 -4-1 | 58 | - | 47 | 13 | 34 | |||||||||||
2 | HŠK Zrinjski Mostar | 23 | 14 -4-5 | 46 | - | 47 | 21 | 26 | |||||||||||
3 | FK Velež Mostar | 23 | 10 -9-4 | 39 | - | 33 | 18 | 15 | |||||||||||
4 | FK Sloga Doboj | 23 | 12 -2-9 | 38 | - | 31 | 34 | -3 | |||||||||||
5 | FK Sarajevo | 23 | 11 -4-8 | 37 | - | 36 | 26 | 10 | |||||||||||
6 | NK Posušje | 23 | 9 -6-8 | 33 | - | 26 | 21 | 5 | |||||||||||
7 | NK Široki Brijeg | 23 | 8 -4-11 | 28 | - | 21 | 26 | -5 | |||||||||||
8 | NK GOŠK Gabela | 23 | 6 -6-11 | 24 | - | 26 | 47 | -21 | |||||||||||
9 | FK Tuzla City | 23 | 6 -5-12 | 23 | - | 34 | 39 | -5 | |||||||||||
10 | FK željezničar Sarajevo | 23 | 7 -2-14 | 23 | - | 20 | 32 | -12 | |||||||||||
11 | NK Igman Konjic | 23 | 7 -2-14 | 23 | - | 26 | 48 | -22 | |||||||||||
12 | FK Zvijezda 09 | 23 | 5 -2-16 | 17 | - | 23 | 45 | -22 | |||||||||||
2024-2025 UEFACL 2024-2025 UEFAECL Relegation to BIH2 |
Brazil - Campeonato Brasilero Série A(BRA1) - 2024
Table | League | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | Atlético MG | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
2 | Atlético Paranaense | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
3 | Botafogo (RJ) | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
4 | Corinthians | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
5 | Criciúma EC | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
6 | Cruzeiro | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
7 | Cuiabá EC | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
8 | EC Bahia | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
9 | EC Juventude | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
10 | EC Vitória | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
11 | Flamengo | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
12 | Fluminense FC | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
13 | Fortaleza EC | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
14 | Goianiense | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
15 | Grêmio | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
16 | Internacional | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
17 | Palmeiras | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
18 | Red Bull Bragantino | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
19 | São Paulo | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
20 | Vasco da Gama | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
2025Copa Libertadores 2025 Copa Sudamericana Relegation to BRA2 |
Bulgaria - First Professional Football League(BUL1) - 2023-2024
1st Stage | League | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 24 | 18 -3-3 | 57 | - | 63 | 13 | 50 | |||||||||||
2 | CSKA Sofia | 25 | 16 -6-3 | 54 | - | 42 | 13 | 29 | |||||||||||
3 | PFC Cherno More Varna | 25 | 16 -6-3 | 54 | - | 41 | 23 | 18 | |||||||||||
4 | PFC Levski Sofia | 25 | 14 -6-5 | 48 | - | 40 | 16 | 24 | |||||||||||
5 | PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 25 | 14 -5-6 | 47 | - | 43 | 28 | 15 | |||||||||||
6 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 24 | 10 -7-7 | 37 | - | 27 | 22 | 5 | |||||||||||
7 | FK Arda Kardzhali | 25 | 10 -5-10 | 35 | - | 26 | 23 | 3 | |||||||||||
8 | FK Krumovgrad | 25 | 10 -5-10 | 35 | - | 29 | 32 | -3 | |||||||||||
9 | PFC Botev Plovdiv | 25 | 9 -6-10 | 33 | - | 38 | 33 | 5 | |||||||||||
10 | PFC Slavia Sofia | 25 | 8 -5-12 | 29 | - | 24 | 38 | -14 | |||||||||||
11 | PFC Beroe Stara Zagora | 25 | 8 -5-12 | 29 | - | 21 | 35 | -14 | |||||||||||
12 | FK Hebar 1918 Pazardzhik | 25 | 7 -6-12 | 27 | - | 24 | 32 | -8 | |||||||||||
13 | FC Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia | 25 | 7 -4-14 | 25 | - | 20 | 46 | -26 | |||||||||||
14 | OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad | 25 | 5 -7-13 | 22 | - | 19 | 37 | -18 | |||||||||||
15 | POFC Botev Vratsa | 25 | 4 -2-19 | 14 | - | 17 | 49 | -32 | |||||||||||
16 | SFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 25 | 2 -4-19 | 10 | - | 14 | 48 | -34 | |||||||||||
Championship Group UEFAECL Playoffs Relegation Group |
Canada - Canadian Premier League(CAN1) - 2024
Regular Season | League | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | Atlético Ottawa | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
2 | Cavalry FC | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
3 | Forge FC | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
4 | HFX Wanderers FC | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
5 | Pacific FC | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
6 | Valour FC | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
7 | Vancouver FC | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
8 | York United FC | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
Final 4 / 2025 CNCFCL Final 4 Final 4 Playoff |
Chile - Campeonato Itaú 2024(CHI1) - 2024
League | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | CD Iquique | 6 | 5 -1-0 | 16 | - | 15 | 6 | 9 | |||||||||||
2 | Club Univ de Chile | 4 | 4 -0-0 | 12 | - | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||||||||
3 | CD Cobreloa | 5 | 3 -1-1 | 10 | - | 6 | 7 | -1 | |||||||||||
4 | O'Higgins FC | 6 | 3 -0-3 | 9 | - | 6 | 7 | -1 | |||||||||||
5 | Coquimbo Unido | 6 | 2 -2-2 | 8 | - | 6 | 6 | 0 | |||||||||||
6 | CD Palestino | 4 | 2 -1-1 | 7 | - | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||
7 | CSD Colo-Colo | 5 | 2 -1-2 | 7 | - | 5 | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||
8 | CD Everton | 4 | 2 -1-1 | 7 | - | 9 | 7 | 2 | |||||||||||
9 | Club Unión Española | 5 | 2 -1-2 | 7 | - | 6 | 6 | 0 | |||||||||||
10 | Ñublense | 5 | 2 -1-2 | 7 | - | 5 | 5 | 0 | |||||||||||
11 | CD Huachipato | 5 | 2 -1-2 | 7 | - | 5 | 6 | -1 | |||||||||||
12 | CD Univ Católica | 4 | 1 -1-2 | 4 | - | 4 | 5 | -1 | |||||||||||
13 | CD Unión La Calera | 4 | 1 -1-2 | 4 | - | 2 | 5 | -3 | |||||||||||
14 | Audax Italiano | 6 | 1 -1-4 | 4 | - | 4 | 9 | -5 | |||||||||||
15 | CD Cobresal | 4 | 0 -1-3 | 1 | - | 4 | 7 | -3 | |||||||||||
16 | Desportes Copiapó | 5 | 0 -0-5 | 0 | - | 4 | 12 | -8 | |||||||||||
2024 Copa Libertadores 2024 Copa Sudamericana Relegated to CHI2 |
China PR - Chinese Super League(CHN1) - 2024
League | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | Shanghai Shenhua FC | 2 | 2 -0-0 | 6 | - | 4 | 0 | 4 | |||||||||||
2 | Tianjin Teda FC | 2 | 1 -1-0 | 4 | - | 5 | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||
3 | Shandong Taishan FC | 2 | 1 -1-0 | 4 | - | 4 | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||
4 | Shanghai Port FC | 2 | 1 -1-0 | 4 | - | 3 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||
5 | Beijing Guoan FC | 2 | 1 -1-0 | 4 | - | 2 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||
6 | Zhejiang Prodessional | 2 | 1 -1-0 | 4 | - | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||
7 | Chengdu Rongcheng FC | 2 | 1 -0-1 | 3 | - | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||
8 | Wuhan Three Towns FC | 2 | 1 -0-1 | 3 | - | 4 | 4 | 0 | |||||||||||
9 | Changchun Yatai FC | 2 | 1 -0-1 | 3 | - | 3 | 4 | -1 | |||||||||||
10 | Cangzhou Mighty Lions | 2 | 1 -0-1 | 3 | - | 1 | 2 | -1 | |||||||||||
11 | Henan Songshan Longmen | 2 | 0 -2-0 | 2 | - | 3 | 3 | 0 | |||||||||||
12 | Nantong Zhiyun FC | 2 | 0 -1-1 | 1 | - | 2 | 4 | -2 | |||||||||||
13 | Meizhou Hakka FC | 2 | 0 -1-1 | 1 | - | 2 | 4 | -2 | |||||||||||
14 | Qingdao West Coast FC | 2 | 0 -1-1 | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | -2 | |||||||||||
15 | Qingdao Hainiu | 2 | 0 -0-2 | 0 | - | 0 | 3 | -3 | |||||||||||
16 | Sichuan Jiuniu FC | 2 | 0 -0-2 | 0 | - | 0 | 5 | -5 | |||||||||||
2025-2026 AFCCL Elite 2025-2026 AFCCL 2 Relegation to CHN2 |
Colombia - Liga BetPlay Dimayor(COL1) - 2024
Torneo Apertura | League | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | CA Bucaramanga | 13 | 7 -5-1 | 26 | - | 15 | 4 | 11 | |||||||||||
2 | Deportes Tolima | 13 | 7 -5-1 | 26 | - | 21 | 11 | 10 | |||||||||||
3 | Deportivo Pereira SA | 13 | 8 -2-3 | 26 | - | 21 | 13 | 8 | |||||||||||
4 | Independiente Santa Fe | 14 | 7 -3-4 | 24 | - | 17 | 11 | 6 | |||||||||||
5 | CD Once Caldas | 13 | 7 -3-3 | 24 | - | 14 | 11 | 3 | |||||||||||
6 | CD La Equidad | 13 | 6 -5-2 | 23 | - | 12 | 9 | 3 | |||||||||||
7 | Junior de Barranquilla | 13 | 6 -3-4 | 21 | - | 18 | 13 | 5 | |||||||||||
8 | Independiente Medellín | 13 | 5 -3-5 | 18 | - | 13 | 21 | -8 | |||||||||||
9 | Millonarios FC | 14 | 4 -4-6 | 16 | - | 15 | 14 | 1 | |||||||||||
10 | América de Cali | 13 | 4 -4-5 | 16 | - | 13 | 12 | 1 | |||||||||||
11 | Atlético Nacional | 13 | 4 -4-5 | 16 | - | 14 | 14 | 0 | |||||||||||
12 | Fortaleza FC | 13 | 4 -4-5 | 16 | - | 12 | 14 | -2 | |||||||||||
13 | Jaguares de Córdoba | 13 | 4 -4-5 | 16 | - | 12 | 14 | -2 | |||||||||||
14 | AC Deportivo Cali | 13 | 4 -3-6 | 15 | - | 17 | 16 | 1 | |||||||||||
15 | Rionegro Águilas | 13 | 4 -3-6 | 15 | - | 8 | 12 | -4 | |||||||||||
16 | Envigado FC | 13 | 3 -5-5 | 14 | - | 13 | 17 | -4 | |||||||||||
17 | Alianza Petrolera | 13 | 3 -3-7 | 12 | - | 13 | 18 | -5 | |||||||||||
18 | Boyacá Chicó FC | 13 | 3 -3-7 | 12 | - | 16 | 23 | -7 | |||||||||||
19 | Deportivo Pasto | 13 | 3 -2-8 | 11 | - | 7 | 15 | -8 | |||||||||||
20 | Patriotas FC | 13 | 3 -2-8 | 11 | - | 3 | 12 | -9 | |||||||||||
Apertura - Quardrangular |
Costa Rica - Liga Promerica(CRC1) - 2023-2024
Torneo Apertura | League | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | Deportivo Saprissa | 22 | 18 -1-3 | 55 | - | 53 | 19 | 34 | |||||||||||
2 | LD Alajuelense | 22 | 14 -4-4 | 46 | - | 42 | 23 | 19 | |||||||||||
3 | Herediano | 22 | 13 -4-5 | 43 | - | 43 | 20 | 23 | |||||||||||
4 | CS Cartaginés | 22 | 11 -4-7 | 37 | - | 36 | 28 | 8 | |||||||||||
5 | AD Guanacasteca | 22 | 11 -4-7 | 37 | - | 28 | 25 | 3 | |||||||||||
6 | AD San Carlos | 22 | 7 -5-10 | 26 | - | 26 | 28 | -2 | |||||||||||
7 | Sporting San José FC | 22 | 7 -5-10 | 26 | - | 26 | 35 | -9 | |||||||||||
8 | Santos de Guápiles FC | 22 | 5 -8-9 | 23 | - | 17 | 26 | -9 | |||||||||||
9 | AD Municipal Liberia | 22 | 5 -7-10 | 22 | - | 36 | 43 | -7 | |||||||||||
10 | Puntarenas FC | 22 | 6 -3-13 | 21 | - | 26 | 35 | -9 | |||||||||||
11 | Pérez Zeledón | 22 | 4 -5-13 | 17 | - | 18 | 46 | -28 | |||||||||||
12 | AD Grecia | 22 | 3 -6-13 | 15 | - | 19 | 42 | -23 | |||||||||||
Apertura - Semifinals |
Torneo Clausura | League | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | Herediano | 13 | 10 -1-2 | 31 | - | 19 | 7 | 12 | |||||||||||
2 | AD San Carlos | 13 | 8 -3-2 | 27 | - | 27 | 13 | 14 | |||||||||||
3 | LD Alajuelense | 13 | 7 -3-3 | 24 | - | 20 | 12 | 8 | |||||||||||
4 | Deportivo Saprissa | 12 | 6 -4-2 | 22 | - | 19 | 11 | 8 | |||||||||||
5 | AD Guanacasteca | 13 | 5 -6-2 | 21 | - | 18 | 12 | 6 | |||||||||||
6 | AD Municipal Liberia | 13 | 6 -2-5 | 20 | - | 19 | 18 | 1 | |||||||||||
7 | Sporting San José FC | 13 | 5 -2-6 | 17 | - | 15 | 17 | -2 | |||||||||||
8 | Puntarenas FC | 13 | 3 -4-6 | 13 | - | 11 | 15 | -4 | |||||||||||
9 | Pérez Zeledón | 12 | 3 -3-6 | 12 | - | 12 | 16 | -4 | |||||||||||
10 | CS Cartaginés | 13 | 3 -3-7 | 12 | - | 13 | 18 | -5 | |||||||||||
11 | AD Grecia | 13 | 2 -3-8 | 9 | - | 9 | 18 | -9 | |||||||||||
12 | Santos de Guápiles FC | 13 | 1 -2-10 | 5 | - | 9 | 34 | -25 | |||||||||||
Clausura - Semifinals |
Croatia - SuperSport HNL(CRO1) - 2023-2024
League | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | HNK Rijeka | 27 | 18 -5-4 | 59 | - | 53 | 20 | 33 | |||||||||||
2 | HNK Hajduk Split | 27 | 17 -4-6 | 55 | - | 39 | 16 | 23 | |||||||||||
3 | Dinamo Zagreb | 26 | 16 -6-4 | 54 | - | 47 | 22 | 25 | |||||||||||
4 | NK Lokomotiva | 27 | 9 -12-6 | 39 | - | 38 | 30 | 8 | |||||||||||
5 | NK Osijek | 27 | 9 -9-9 | 36 | - | 45 | 36 | 9 | |||||||||||
6 | HNK Gorica | 27 | 8 -7-12 | 31 | - | 24 | 32 | -8 | |||||||||||
7 | NK Varaždin | 26 | 6 -12-8 | 30 | - | 29 | 33 | -4 | |||||||||||
8 | NK Slaven Koprivnica | 27 | 7 -6-14 | 27 | - | 33 | 52 | -19 | |||||||||||
9 | NK Istra 1961 | 27 | 6 -9-12 | 27 | - | 24 | 43 | -19 | |||||||||||
10 | NK Rudeš Zagreb | 27 | 1 -4-22 | 7 | - | 10 | 58 | -48 | |||||||||||
2024-2025 UEFACL 2024-2025 UEFAECL Relegation to CRO2 |
Cyprus - Cypriot First Division(CYP1) - 2023-2024
2nd Stage | League | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | |||||||||||||
Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | APOEL FC | 30 | 19 -6-5 | 63 | - | 56 | 19 | 37 | ||||||||||||
2 | AEK Larnaca FC | 30 | 18 -8-4 | 62 | - | 48 | 27 | 21 | ||||||||||||
3 | Aris FC Limassol | 30 | 19 -3-8 | 60 | - | 57 | 26 | 31 | ||||||||||||
4 | AC Omonia Nicosia | 30 | 17 -7-6 | 58 | - | 54 | 33 | 21 | ||||||||||||
5 | Paphos FC | 30 | 17 -5-8 | 56 | - | 52 | 24 | 28 | ||||||||||||
6 | Anorthosis Famagusta | 30 | 14 -6-10 | 48 | - | 41 | 29 | 12 | ||||||||||||
Relegation | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Apollon Limassol | 31 | 11 -10-10 | 43 | - | 42 | 32 | 10 | ||||||||||||
2 | AEL Limassol | 31 | 11 -6-14 | 39 | - | 40 | 49 | -9 | ||||||||||||
3 | Ethnikos Achna FC | 31 | 10 -9-12 | 39 | - | 48 | 60 | -12 | ||||||||||||
4 | Nea Salamis Famagusta FC | 31 | 10 -8-13 | 38 | - | 36 | 46 | -10 | ||||||||||||
5 | Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia | 31 | 7 -7-17 | 28 | - | 38 | 57 | -19 | ||||||||||||
6 | Doxa Katokopia FC | 31 | 6 -4-21 | 22 | - | 19 | 61 | -42 | ||||||||||||
7 | Othellos Athienou FC | 31 | 4 -8-19 | 20 | - | 28 | 58 | -30 | ||||||||||||
8 | AE Zakakiou | 31 | 2 -11-18 | 17 | - | 30 | 68 | -38 | ||||||||||||
2024-2025 UEFACL 2024-2025 UEFAEL Relegation to CYP2 |
1st Stage | League | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | APOEL FC | 26 | 18 -5-3 | 59 | - | 54 | 16 | 38 | |||||||||||
2 | Aris FC Limassol | 26 | 18 -2-6 | 56 | - | 53 | 21 | 32 | |||||||||||
3 | AEK Larnaca FC | 26 | 15 -7-4 | 52 | - | 44 | 26 | 18 | |||||||||||
4 | Paphos FC | 26 | 15 -5-6 | 50 | - | 48 | 20 | 28 | |||||||||||
5 | AC Omonia Nicosia | 26 | 14 -7-5 | 49 | - | 49 | 30 | 19 | |||||||||||
6 | Anorthosis Famagusta | 26 | 14 -5-7 | 47 | - | 38 | 23 | 15 | |||||||||||
7 | Apollon Limassol | 26 | 10 -8-8 | 38 | - | 37 | 27 | 10 | |||||||||||
8 | Nea Salamis Famagusta FC | 26 | 10 -6-10 | 36 | - | 34 | 39 | -5 | |||||||||||
9 | AEL Limassol | 26 | 9 -3-14 | 30 | - | 34 | 45 | -11 | |||||||||||
10 | Ethnikos Achna FC | 26 | 6 -8-12 | 26 | - | 39 | 56 | -17 | |||||||||||
11 | Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia | 26 | 5 -5-16 | 20 | - | 31 | 53 | -22 | |||||||||||
12 | AE Zakakiou | 26 | 2 -10-14 | 16 | - | 28 | 59 | -31 | |||||||||||
13 | Othellos Athienou FC | 26 | 3 -6-17 | 15 | - | 20 | 52 | -32 | |||||||||||
14 | Doxa Katokopia FC | 26 | 3 -3-20 | 12 | - | 14 | 56 | -42 | |||||||||||
Championship Round Relegation Round |
Czech Republic - Fortuna liga(CZE1) - 2023-2024
1st Stage | League | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | Sparta Praha | 25 | 20 -3-2 | 63 | - | 57 | 20 | 37 | |||||||||||
2 | SK Slavia Praha | 25 | 19 -5-1 | 62 | - | 53 | 17 | 36 | |||||||||||
3 | FC Viktoria Plzeň | 25 | 17 -3-5 | 54 | - | 61 | 29 | 32 | |||||||||||
4 | 1. FC Slovácko | 25 | 11 -6-8 | 39 | - | 34 | 29 | 5 | |||||||||||
5 | FC Baník Ostrava | 25 | 11 -4-10 | 37 | - | 34 | 28 | 6 | |||||||||||
6 | FK Mladá Boleslav | 25 | 10 -6-9 | 36 | - | 42 | 39 | 3 | |||||||||||
7 | SK Sigma Olomouc | 25 | 9 -6-10 | 33 | - | 34 | 34 | 0 | |||||||||||
8 | FK Teplice | 25 | 8 -8-9 | 32 | - | 27 | 29 | -2 | |||||||||||
9 | FC Slovan Liberec | 25 | 8 -8-9 | 32 | - | 35 | 39 | -4 | |||||||||||
10 | FK Baumit Jablonec | 25 | 6 -10-9 | 28 | - | 32 | 38 | -6 | |||||||||||
11 | Bohemians 1905 | 25 | 6 -10-9 | 28 | - | 22 | 33 | -11 | |||||||||||
12 | FC Hradec Králové | 25 | 6 -9-10 | 27 | - | 27 | 35 | -8 | |||||||||||
13 | FK Pardubice | 25 | 6 -5-14 | 23 | - | 23 | 36 | -13 | |||||||||||
14 | FC FASTAV Zlín | 25 | 4 -8-13 | 20 | - | 30 | 54 | -24 | |||||||||||
15 | MFK Karviná | 25 | 5 -4-16 | 19 | - | 25 | 48 | -23 | |||||||||||
16 | České BudĔjovice | 25 | 5 -3-17 | 18 | - | 26 | 54 | -28 | |||||||||||
Championship Round Cash Playoff Relegation Round |
Denmark - 3F Superliga(DEN1) - 2023-2024
1st Stage | League | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | FC Midtjylland | 22 | 15 -4-3 | 49 | - | 44 | 23 | 21 | |||||||||||
2 | FC København | 22 | 14 -3-5 | 45 | - | 45 | 23 | 22 | |||||||||||
3 | Brøndby IF | 22 | 12 -7-3 | 43 | - | 43 | 21 | 22 | |||||||||||
4 | FC Nordsjælland | 22 | 10 -7-5 | 37 | - | 35 | 21 | 14 | |||||||||||
5 | Aarhus GF | 22 | 9 -9-4 | 36 | - | 26 | 21 | 5 | |||||||||||
6 | Silkeborg IF | 22 | 8 -3-11 | 27 | - | 28 | 32 | -4 | |||||||||||
7 | Odense BK | 22 | 6 -6-10 | 24 | - | 25 | 32 | -7 | |||||||||||
8 | Viborg FF | 22 | 6 -6-10 | 24 | - | 24 | 36 | -12 | |||||||||||
9 | Lyngby Boldklub | 22 | 6 -5-11 | 23 | - | 27 | 39 | -12 | |||||||||||
10 | Randers FC | 22 | 5 -8-9 | 23 | - | 23 | 37 | -14 | |||||||||||
11 | Vejle Boldklub | 22 | 4 -7-11 | 19 | - | 19 | 26 | -7 | |||||||||||
12 | Hvidovre IF | 22 | 2 -5-15 | 11 | - | 17 | 45 | -28 | |||||||||||
Championship Round Relegation Round |
2nd Stage | League | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | |||||||||||||
Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Aarhus GF | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
2 | Brøndby IF | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
3 | FC København | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
4 | FC Midtjylland | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
5 | FC Nordsjælland | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
6 | Silkeborg IF | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
Relegation | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hvidovre IF | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
2 | Lyngby Boldklub | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
3 | Odense BK | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
4 | Randers FC | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
5 | Vejle Boldklub | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
6 | Viborg FF | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
2024-2025 UEFACL UEFAECL Playoffs 2024-2025 UEFAECL Relegation to DEN2 |
Ecuador - 2024 Campeonato Ecuatoriano de Fútbol Serie A(ECU1) - 2024
Table | League | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | CSD Independiente | 5 | 3 -2-0 | 11 | - | 9 | 3 | 6 | |||||||||||
2 | ES Emelec | 5 | 3 -2-0 | 11 | - | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||
3 | SD Aucas | 5 | 3 -1-1 | 10 | - | 11 | 7 | 4 | |||||||||||
4 | CSD Macará | 5 | 2 -2-1 | 8 | - | 7 | 4 | 3 | |||||||||||
5 | CD Univ Católica | 3 | 2 -1-0 | 7 | - | 7 | 3 | 4 | |||||||||||
6 | Mushuc Runa SC | 4 | 2 -1-1 | 7 | - | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||
7 | Imbabura SC | 5 | 2 -1-2 | 7 | - | 5 | 6 | -1 | |||||||||||
8 | LDU Quito | 3 | 2 -0-1 | 6 | - | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||||||||
9 | CD El Nacional | 5 | 2 -0-3 | 6 | - | 6 | 9 | -3 | |||||||||||
10 | Técnico Universitario | 5 | 1 -2-2 | 5 | - | 4 | 7 | -3 | |||||||||||
11 | Barcelona SC | 3 | 1 -1-1 | 4 | - | 3 | 3 | 0 | |||||||||||
12 | Delfín SC | 5 | 1 -1-3 | 4 | - | 3 | 7 | -4 | |||||||||||
13 | Cumbayá FC | 5 | 1 -1-3 | 4 | - | 3 | 8 | -5 | |||||||||||
14 | Deportivo Cuenca | 5 | 0 -3-2 | 3 | - | 7 | 9 | -2 | |||||||||||
15 | Orense SC | 5 | 0 -3-2 | 3 | - | 3 | 6 | -3 | |||||||||||
16 | Libertad FC | 4 | 0 -1-3 | -3 | -4 | 2 | 7 | -5 | |||||||||||
Championship Final |
Egypt - Egyptian Premier League(EGY1) - 2023-2024
League | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | Al-Masry Club | 14 | 8 -3-3 | 27 | - | 21 | 18 | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | ENPPI SC | 15 | 8 -2-5 | 26 | - | 18 | 13 | 5 | |||||||||||
3 | Pyramids FC | 12 | 7 -4-1 | 25 | - | 16 | 10 | 6 | |||||||||||
4 | Al-Ittihad Alexandria | 14 | 6 -6-2 | 24 | - | 18 | 14 | 4 | |||||||||||
5 | ZED | 15 | 5 -8-2 | 23 | - | 19 | 15 | 4 | |||||||||||
6 | El Gouna FC | 14 | 5 -7-2 | 22 | - | 20 | 16 | 4 | |||||||||||
7 | Smouha SC | 15 | 5 -7-3 | 22 | - | 13 | 14 | -1 | |||||||||||
8 | Ceramica Cleopatra FC | 14 | 6 -3-5 | 21 | - | 24 | 16 | 8 | |||||||||||
9 | Tala'ea El Gaish SC | 14 | 5 -5-4 | 20 | - | 14 | 12 | 2 | |||||||||||
10 | Al Ahly SC | 8 | 5 -2-1 | 17 | - | 20 | 9 | 11 | |||||||||||
11 | Future FC | 13 | 4 -5-4 | 17 | - | 12 | 11 | 1 | |||||||||||
12 | Baladiyyat El Mehalla | 16 | 4 -4-8 | 16 | - | 19 | 33 | -14 | |||||||||||
13 | Zamalek SC | 11 | 4 -3-4 | 15 | - | 17 | 13 | 4 | |||||||||||
14 | National Bank of Egypt SC | 16 | 4 -3-9 | 15 | - | 22 | 24 | -2 | |||||||||||
15 | Ismaily SC | 15 | 3 -5-7 | 14 | - | 13 | 17 | -4 | |||||||||||
16 | Pharco FC | 14 | 2 -5-7 | 11 | - | 14 | 21 | -7 | |||||||||||
17 | Al Mokawloon Al Arab SC | 15 | 1 -6-8 | 9 | - | 15 | 25 | -10 | |||||||||||
18 | El Daklyeh FC | 15 | 1 -6-8 | 9 | - | 5 | 19 | -14 | |||||||||||
2025 CAFCL 2025 CAFCC Relegation to EGY2 |
El Salvador - Liga INDES(SLV1) - 2023-2024
Torneo Apertura | League | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | CD Águila | 22 | 13 -5-4 | 44 | - | 39 | 22 | 17 | |||||||||||
2 | CD FAS | 22 | 12 -6-4 | 42 | - | 36 | 23 | 13 | |||||||||||
3 | CD Luis Ángel Firpo | 22 | 10 -7-5 | 37 | - | 36 | 26 | 10 | |||||||||||
4 | CD Fuerte San Francisco | 22 | 10 -4-8 | 34 | - | 27 | 24 | 3 | |||||||||||
5 | Alianza FC | 22 | 7 -11-4 | 32 | - | 28 | 20 | 8 | |||||||||||
6 | Jocoro FC | 22 | 9 -5-8 | 32 | - | 29 | 28 | 1 | |||||||||||
7 | CD Dragón | 22 | 8 -6-8 | 30 | - | 40 | 39 | 1 | |||||||||||
8 | AD Isidro Metapán | 22 | 7 -8-7 | 29 | - | 30 | 28 | 2 | |||||||||||
9 | CD Municipal Limeño | 22 | 8 -4-10 | 28 | - | 29 | 33 | -4 | |||||||||||
10 | Once Deportivo | 22 | 7 -6-9 | 27 | - | 26 | 30 | -4 | |||||||||||
11 | CD Platense Municipal | 22 | 2 -6-14 | 12 | - | 19 | 44 | -25 | |||||||||||
12 | Santa Tecla FC | 22 | 1 -8-13 | 11 | - | 20 | 42 | -22 | |||||||||||
2024 CNCFCAC and Quarterfinals Quarterfinals |
Torneo Clausura | League | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | CD Luis Ángel Firpo | 13 | 8 -1-4 | 25 | - | 25 | 18 | 7 | |||||||||||
2 | CD Municipal Limeño | 13 | 8 -1-4 | 25 | - | 22 | 15 | 7 | |||||||||||
3 | Alianza FC | 13 | 7 -3-3 | 24 | - | 20 | 7 | 13 | |||||||||||
4 | CD Platense Municipal | 13 | 7 -3-3 | 24 | - | 16 | 15 | 1 | |||||||||||
5 | CD Águila | 13 | 6 -4-3 | 22 | - | 15 | 10 | 5 | |||||||||||
6 | CD FAS | 13 | 6 -4-3 | 22 | - | 19 | 15 | 4 | |||||||||||
7 | Once Deportivo | 13 | 5 -4-4 | 19 | - | 16 | 13 | 3 | |||||||||||
8 | AD Isidro Metapán | 13 | 4 -3-6 | 15 | - | 12 | 14 | -2 | |||||||||||
9 | Santa Tecla FC | 12 | 4 -2-6 | 14 | - | 15 | 16 | -1 | |||||||||||
10 | CD Dragón | 13 | 4 -2-7 | 14 | - | 10 | 16 | -6 | |||||||||||
11 | CD Fuerte San Francisco | 13 | 1 -4-8 | 7 | - | 5 | 16 | -11 | |||||||||||
12 | Jocoro FC | 12 | 1 -1-10 | 4 | - | 6 | 26 | -20 | |||||||||||
2024 CNCFCAC and Quarterfinals Quarterfinals |
England - Barclay's Premier League(ENG1) - 2023-2024
Table | League | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | Arsenal | 28 | 20 -4-4 | 64 | - | 70 | 24 | 46 | |||||||||||
2 | Liverpool | 28 | 19 -7-2 | 64 | - | 66 | 26 | 40 | |||||||||||
3 | Manchester City | 28 | 19 -6-3 | 63 | - | 63 | 28 | 35 | |||||||||||
4 | Aston Villa | 29 | 17 -4-8 | 55 | - | 59 | 43 | 16 | |||||||||||
5 | Tottenham | 28 | 16 -5-7 | 53 | - | 59 | 42 | 17 | |||||||||||
6 | Manchester United | 28 | 15 -2-11 | 47 | - | 39 | 39 | 0 | |||||||||||
7 | West Ham United | 29 | 13 -7-9 | 46 | - | 47 | 50 | -3 | |||||||||||
8 | Brighton & Hove | 28 | 11 -9-8 | 42 | - | 50 | 44 | 6 | |||||||||||
9 | Wolverhampton | 28 | 12 -5-11 | 41 | - | 41 | 44 | -3 | |||||||||||
10 | Newcastle United | 28 | 12 -4-12 | 40 | - | 59 | 48 | 11 | |||||||||||
11 | Chelsea | 27 | 11 -6-10 | 39 | - | 47 | 45 | 2 | |||||||||||
12 | Fulham | 29 | 11 -5-13 | 38 | - | 43 | 44 | -1 | |||||||||||
13 | AFC Bournemouth | 28 | 9 -8-11 | 35 | - | 41 | 52 | -11 | |||||||||||
14 | Crystal Palace | 28 | 7 -8-13 | 29 | - | 33 | 47 | -14 | |||||||||||
15 | Brentford FC | 29 | 7 -5-17 | 26 | - | 41 | 54 | -13 | |||||||||||
16 | Everton | 28 | 8 -7-13 | 25 | -6 | 29 | 38 | -9 | |||||||||||
17 | Nottingham Forest | 29 | 6 -7-16 | 25 | - | 35 | 52 | -17 | |||||||||||
18 | Luton Town FC | 29 | 5 -7-17 | 22 | - | 42 | 60 | -18 | |||||||||||
19 | Burnley FC | 29 | 4 -5-20 | 17 | - | 29 | 63 | -34 | |||||||||||
20 | Sheffield United | 28 | 3 -5-20 | 14 | - | 24 | 74 | -50 | |||||||||||
2024-2025 UEFACL 2024-2025 UEFAEL Relegation to ENG2 |
Estonia - A. Le Coq Premium Liiga(EST1) - 2024
Regular Season | League | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | FC Levadia Tallinn | 3 | 3 -0-0 | 9 | - | 14 | 0 | 14 | |||||||||||
2 | Paide Linnameeskond | 3 | 3 -0-0 | 9 | - | 8 | 2 | 6 | |||||||||||
3 | Nõmme Kalju FC | 3 | 2 -1-0 | 7 | - | 9 | 0 | 9 | |||||||||||
4 | JK Tammeka Tartu | 3 | 2 -1-0 | 7 | - | 7 | 1 | 6 | |||||||||||
5 | FC Flora | 3 | 1 -1-1 | 4 | - | 5 | 4 | 1 | |||||||||||
6 | Pärnu JK Vaprus | 3 | 1 -0-2 | 3 | - | 3 | 6 | -3 | |||||||||||
7 | JK Tallinna Kalev | 3 | 0 -2-1 | 2 | - | 3 | 5 | -2 | |||||||||||
8 | Nõmme United | 3 | 0 -1-2 | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | -4 | |||||||||||
9 | FC Kuressaare | 3 | 0 -0-3 | 0 | - | 2 | 15 | -13 | |||||||||||
10 | JK Narva Trans | 3 | 0 -0-3 | 0 | - | 0 | 14 | -14 | |||||||||||
2025-2026 UEFACL 2025-2026 UEFAECL Relegation Playoff Relegation to EST2 |
Faroe Islands - Faroe Islands Premier League(FRO1) - 2024
League | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | B36 Tóshavn | 2 | 2 -0-0 | 6 | - | 5 | 0 | 5 | |||||||||||
2 | Víkingur | 2 | 2 -0-0 | 6 | - | 4 | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | KÍ Klaksvík | 2 | 1 -0-1 | 3 | - | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||
4 | NSÍ Runavik | 2 | 1 -0-1 | 3 | - | 5 | 4 | 1 | |||||||||||
5 | Skála ÍF | 2 | 1 -0-1 | 3 | - | 4 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||||
6 | HB Tórshavn | 2 | 1 -0-1 | 3 | - | 4 | 4 | 0 | |||||||||||
7 | 07 Vestur | 2 | 1 -0-1 | 3 | - | 1 | 2 | -1 | |||||||||||
8 | EB/Streymur | 2 | 0 -1-1 | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | -3 | |||||||||||
9 | B68 Toftir | 2 | 0 -1-1 | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | -3 | |||||||||||
10 | ÍF Fuglafjørður | 2 | 0 -0-2 | 0 | - | 0 | 7 | -7 | |||||||||||
2025-2026 UEFACL 2025-2026 UEFAECL Relegation to FRO2 |
Fiji - Fiji Premier League(FIJ1) - 2023
League | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | Lautoka FC | 18 | 12 -4-2 | 40 | - | 50 | 21 | 29 | |||||||||||
2 | Rewa FC | 18 | 9 -6-3 | 33 | - | 31 | 16 | 15 | |||||||||||
3 | Suva FC | 18 | 8 -5-5 | 29 | - | 32 | 21 | 11 | |||||||||||
4 | Labasa FC | 18 | 7 -7-4 | 28 | - | 17 | 11 | 6 | |||||||||||
5 | Ba FC | 18 | 6 -7-5 | 25 | - | 21 | 18 | 3 | |||||||||||
6 | Nadi FC | 18 | 7 -3-8 | 24 | - | 27 | 34 | -7 | |||||||||||
7 | Tailevu Naitasiri FC | 18 | 7 -3-8 | 24 | - | 21 | 29 | -8 | |||||||||||
8 | Navua FC | 18 | 5 -5-8 | 20 | - | 24 | 28 | -4 | |||||||||||
9 | Nadroga FC | 18 | 4 -1-13 | 13 | - | 18 | 46 | -28 | |||||||||||
10 | Tavua FC | 18 | 1 -7-10 | 10 | - | 21 | 38 | -17 | |||||||||||
2024 OFCCL Relegation to FIJ2 |
Finland - Veikkausliiga(FIN1) - 2024
1st Stage | League | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | AC Oulu | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
2 | Ekenäs IF | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
3 | FC Haka | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
4 | FC Ilves | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
5 | FC Inter Turku | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
6 | FC Lahti | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
7 | HJK | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
8 | IF Gnistan | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
9 | IFK Mariehamn | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
10 | KuPS | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
11 | Seinäjoen Jalkapallokerho | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
12 | Vaasan Palloseura | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
Championship Rounds Relegation Rounds |
France - Ligue 1 Uber Eats(FRA1) - 2023-2024
League | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | Paris Saint-Germain | 26 | 17 -8-1 | 59 | - | 62 | 23 | 39 | |||||||||||
2 | Stade Brestois 29 | 26 | 13 -8-5 | 47 | - | 36 | 20 | 16 | |||||||||||
3 | AS Monaco FC | 26 | 13 -7-6 | 46 | - | 47 | 36 | 11 | |||||||||||
4 | Lille | 26 | 11 -10-5 | 43 | - | 37 | 23 | 14 | |||||||||||
5 | OGC Nice | 26 | 12 -7-7 | 43 | - | 27 | 20 | 7 | |||||||||||
6 | RC Lens | 26 | 12 -6-8 | 42 | - | 35 | 27 | 8 | |||||||||||
7 | Stade Rennais FC | 26 | 10 -9-7 | 39 | - | 40 | 31 | 9 | |||||||||||
8 | Marseille | 26 | 10 -9-7 | 39 | - | 36 | 27 | 9 | |||||||||||
9 | Stade de Reims | 26 | 11 -5-10 | 38 | - | 33 | 35 | -2 | |||||||||||
10 | Lyon | 26 | 10 -4-12 | 34 | - | 30 | 40 | -10 | |||||||||||
11 | Toulouse FC | 26 | 7 -8-11 | 29 | - | 29 | 36 | -7 | |||||||||||
12 | RC Strasbourg | 26 | 7 -8-11 | 29 | - | 28 | 39 | -11 | |||||||||||
13 | Le Havre AC | 26 | 6 -9-11 | 27 | - | 26 | 33 | -7 | |||||||||||
14 | Montpellier HSC | 26 | 6 -9-11 | 26 | -1 | 31 | 40 | -9 | |||||||||||
15 | FC Lorient | 26 | 6 -8-12 | 26 | - | 35 | 49 | -14 | |||||||||||
16 | FC Nantes | 26 | 7 -4-15 | 25 | - | 24 | 41 | -17 | |||||||||||
17 | FC Metz | 26 | 6 -5-15 | 23 | - | 23 | 39 | -16 | |||||||||||
18 | Clermont Foot | 26 | 4 -8-14 | 20 | - | 18 | 38 | -20 | |||||||||||
2024-2025 UEFAEL (FRACUP1 winner) 2024-2025 UEFACL 2024-2025 UEFAEL 2024-2025 UEFAECL Relegation Playoff Relegation to FRA2 |
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga(GEO1) - 2024
League | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | FC Dinamo Batumi | 4 | 4 -0-0 | 12 | - | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||||||||
2 | FC Iberia 1999 | 4 | 3 -1-0 | 10 | - | 7 | 4 | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | FC Dila Gori | 4 | 3 -0-1 | 9 | - | 4 | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||
4 | FC Torpedo Kutaisi | 4 | 2 -0-2 | 6 | - | 7 | 5 | 2 | |||||||||||
5 | FC Dinamo Tbilisi | 4 | 2 -0-2 | 6 | - | 3 | 5 | -2 | |||||||||||
6 | FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti | 4 | 1 -2-1 | 5 | - | 4 | 4 | 0 | |||||||||||
7 | FC Telavi | 4 | 1 -0-3 | 3 | - | 4 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||||
8 | FC Gagra | 4 | 1 -0-3 | 3 | - | 5 | 8 | -3 | |||||||||||
9 | FC Samtredia | 4 | 0 -2-2 | 2 | - | 5 | 10 | -5 | |||||||||||
10 | FC Samgurali Tskaltubo | 4 | 0 -1-3 | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | -4 | |||||||||||
2025-2026 UEFACL 2025-2026 UEFAECL Relegation Playoffs Relegation to GEO2 |
Germany - Bundesliga(GER1) - 2023-2024
League | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 26 | 22 -4-0 | 70 | - | 66 | 18 | 48 | |||||||||||
2 | FC Bayern München | 26 | 19 -3-4 | 60 | - | 77 | 31 | 46 | |||||||||||
3 | Vfb Stuttgart | 26 | 18 -2-6 | 56 | - | 60 | 31 | 29 | |||||||||||
4 | Borussia Dortmund | 26 | 14 -8-4 | 50 | - | 53 | 32 | 21 | |||||||||||
5 | RB Leipzig | 26 | 15 -4-7 | 49 | - | 60 | 32 | 28 | |||||||||||
6 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 26 | 10 -10-6 | 40 | - | 42 | 35 | 7 | |||||||||||
7 | FC Augsburg | 26 | 9 -8-9 | 35 | - | 43 | 42 | 1 | |||||||||||
8 | 1899 Hoffenheim | 26 | 9 -6-11 | 33 | - | 44 | 50 | -6 | |||||||||||
9 | SC Freiburg | 26 | 9 -6-11 | 33 | - | 36 | 48 | -12 | |||||||||||
10 | SV Werder Bremen | 26 | 8 -6-12 | 30 | - | 35 | 41 | -6 | |||||||||||
11 | 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | 26 | 7 -8-11 | 29 | - | 35 | 44 | -9 | |||||||||||
12 | Borussia M'gladbach | 26 | 6 -10-10 | 28 | - | 46 | 50 | -4 | |||||||||||
13 | 1. FC Union Berlin | 26 | 8 -4-14 | 28 | - | 23 | 41 | -18 | |||||||||||
14 | Vfl Wolfsburg | 26 | 6 -7-13 | 25 | - | 31 | 44 | -13 | |||||||||||
15 | Vfl Bochum | 26 | 5 -10-11 | 25 | - | 30 | 53 | -23 | |||||||||||
16 | FSV Mainz 05 | 26 | 3 -10-13 | 19 | - | 21 | 44 | -23 | |||||||||||
17 | FC Köln | 26 | 3 -9-14 | 18 | - | 20 | 47 | -27 | |||||||||||
18 | SV Darmstadt 98 | 26 | 2 -7-17 | 13 | - | 26 | 65 | -39 | |||||||||||
2024-2025 UEFACL 2024-2025 UEFAEL 2024-2025 UEFAECL Relegation Playoff Relegation |
Gibraltar - Gibraltar National League(GIB1) - 2023-2024
1st Stage | League | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | St Joseph's FC | 18 | 15 -2-1 | 47 | - | 45 | 13 | 32 | |||||||||||
2 | Lincoln Red Imps FC | 18 | 15 -1-2 | 46 | - | 55 | 11 | 44 | |||||||||||
3 | FC Bruno's Magpies | 18 | 12 -2-4 | 38 | - | 48 | 25 | 23 | |||||||||||
4 | Europa Point FC | 18 | 8 -3-7 | 27 | - | 25 | 19 | 6 | |||||||||||
5 | Manchester 62 FC | 18 | 8 -1-9 | 25 | - | 36 | 37 | -1 | |||||||||||
6 | Lynx FC | 18 | 7 -3-8 | 24 | - | 27 | 28 | -1 | |||||||||||
7 | Mons Calpe SC | 18 | 6 -5-7 | 23 | - | 28 | 27 | 1 | |||||||||||
8 | Europa FC | 18 | 6 -2-10 | 20 | - | 23 | 30 | -7 | |||||||||||
9 | Glacis United FC | 19 | 5 -1-13 | 16 | - | 20 | 45 | -25 | |||||||||||
10 | College 1975 FC | 18 | 3 -2-13 | 11 | - | 21 | 58 | -37 | |||||||||||
11 | Lions Gibraltar FC | 19 | 2 -4-13 | 10 | - | 14 | 49 | -35 | |||||||||||
Championship Round |
Greece - Super League(GRE1) - 2023-2024
Regular Season | League | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | PAOK FC | 26 | 19 -3-4 | 60 | - | 66 | 20 | 46 | |||||||||||
2 | AEK Athens | 26 | 17 -8-1 | 59 | - | 60 | 25 | 35 | |||||||||||
3 | Olympiakos | 26 | 18 -3-5 | 57 | - | 58 | 24 | 34 | |||||||||||
4 | Panathinaikos | 26 | 17 -5-4 | 56 | - | 61 | 21 | 40 | |||||||||||
5 | Aris FC | 26 | 12 -6-8 | 42 | - | 39 | 29 | 10 | |||||||||||
6 | AS Lamia | 26 | 9 -7-10 | 34 | - | 35 | 44 | -9 | |||||||||||
7 | FC Asteras Tripolis | 26 | 9 -4-13 | 31 | - | 36 | 46 | -10 | |||||||||||
8 | Atromitos FC | 26 | 6 -10-10 | 28 | - | 29 | 44 | -15 | |||||||||||
9 | Panserraikos FC | 26 | 6 -9-11 | 27 | - | 28 | 45 | -17 | |||||||||||
10 | OFI Crete | 26 | 5 -10-11 | 25 | - | 26 | 44 | -18 | |||||||||||
11 | AE Kifisias FC | 26 | 4 -9-13 | 21 | - | 31 | 56 | -25 | |||||||||||
12 | Panetolikos GFS | 26 | 4 -8-14 | 20 | - | 26 | 46 | -20 | |||||||||||
13 | Volos NFC | 26 | 4 -7-15 | 19 | - | 24 | 52 | -28 | |||||||||||
14 | PAS Giannina | 26 | 3 -9-14 | 18 | - | 25 | 48 | -23 | |||||||||||
Championship Round Relegation Round |
Championship/Relegation | League | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | |||||||||||||
Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | AEK Athens | 27 | 18 -8-1 | 62 | - | 64 | 25 | 39 | ||||||||||||
2 | PAOK FC | 27 | 19 -3-5 | 60 | - | 66 | 21 | 45 | ||||||||||||
3 | Panathinaikos | 27 | 18 -5-4 | 59 | - | 64 | 22 | 42 | ||||||||||||
4 | Olympiakos | 27 | 18 -3-6 | 57 | - | 59 | 27 | 32 | ||||||||||||
5 | Aris FC | 27 | 13 -6-8 | 45 | - | 40 | 29 | 11 | ||||||||||||
6 | AS Lamia | 27 | 9 -7-11 | 34 | - | 35 | 48 | -13 | ||||||||||||
Relegation | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | FC Asteras Tripolis | 27 | 9 -4-14 | 31 | - | 36 | 48 | -12 | ||||||||||||
2 | Atromitos FC | 27 | 7 -10-10 | 31 | - | 32 | 46 | -14 | ||||||||||||
3 | Panserraikos FC | 27 | 6 -9-12 | 27 | - | 28 | 48 | -20 | ||||||||||||
4 | OFI Crete | 27 | 5 -11-11 | 26 | - | 26 | 44 | -18 | ||||||||||||
5 | Panetolikos GFS | 27 | 5 -8-14 | 23 | - | 29 | 46 | -17 | ||||||||||||
6 | AE Kifisias FC | 27 | 4 -10-13 | 22 | - | 31 | 56 | -25 | ||||||||||||
7 | Volos NFC | 27 | 5 -7-15 | 22 | - | 26 | 52 | -26 | ||||||||||||
8 | PAS Giannina | 27 | 3 -9-15 | 18 | - | 27 | 51 | -24 | ||||||||||||
2024-2025 UEFACL 2024-2025 UEFAECL Relegation to GRE2 |
Guatemala - Liga Nacional de Fútbol de Guatemala(GUA1) - 2023-2024
Torneo Clausura | League | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | Antigua GFC | 13 | 9 -1-3 | 28 | - | 23 | 9 | 14 | |||||||||||
2 | CSyD Cobán Imperial | 13 | 7 -3-3 | 24 | - | 25 | 18 | 7 | |||||||||||
3 | CSyD Mixco | 12 | 7 -1-4 | 22 | - | 17 | 10 | 7 | |||||||||||
4 | CSD Comunicaciones | 11 | 6 -3-2 | 21 | - | 13 | 9 | 4 | |||||||||||
5 | CSD Municipal | 11 | 6 -1-4 | 19 | - | 20 | 14 | 6 | |||||||||||
6 | CD Xinabajul | 13 | 4 -5-4 | 17 | - | 17 | 18 | -1 | |||||||||||
7 | Deportivo Achuapa | 12 | 5 -1-6 | 16 | - | 11 | 14 | -3 | |||||||||||
8 | Malacateco-Coatepeque | 11 | 4 -2-5 | 14 | - | 18 | 20 | -2 | |||||||||||
9 | Xelajú MC | 12 | 3 -5-4 | 14 | - | 9 | 11 | -2 | |||||||||||
10 | Deportivo Guastatoya | 13 | 3 -5-5 | 14 | - | 16 | 19 | -3 | |||||||||||
11 | Coatepeque FC | 13 | 2 -2-9 | 8 | - | 12 | 25 | -13 | |||||||||||
12 | CSD Zacapa Tellioz | 12 | 1 -3-8 | 6 | - | 7 | 21 | -14 | |||||||||||
Clausura - Quarterfinals |
Torneo Apertura | League | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | |||||||||||||
GROUP A | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | CSD Comunicaciones | 16 | 7 -5-4 | 26 | - | 27 | 20 | 7 | ||||||||||||
2 | Malacateco-Coatepeque | 16 | 7 -3-6 | 24 | - | 24 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||||
3 | Xelajú MC | 16 | 5 -4-7 | 19 | - | 10 | 13 | -3 | ||||||||||||
4 | CSyD Cobán Imperial | 16 | 4 -6-6 | 18 | - | 19 | 25 | -6 | ||||||||||||
5 | CD Xinabajul | 16 | 3 -7-6 | 16 | - | 18 | 25 | -7 | ||||||||||||
6 | Coatepeque FC | 16 | 2 -5-9 | 11 | - | 12 | 24 | -12 | ||||||||||||
GROUP B | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Deportivo Achuapa | 16 | 9 -3-4 | 30 | - | 27 | 23 | 4 | ||||||||||||
2 | CSD Municipal | 16 | 8 -4-4 | 28 | - | 27 | 17 | 10 | ||||||||||||
3 | Antigua GFC | 16 | 8 -4-4 | 28 | - | 24 | 19 | 5 | ||||||||||||
4 | Deportivo Guastatoya | 16 | 7 -2-7 | 23 | - | 21 | 16 | 5 | ||||||||||||
5 | CSD Zacapa Tellioz | 16 | 7 -1-8 | 22 | - | 22 | 20 | 2 | ||||||||||||
6 | CSyD Mixco | 16 | 5 -4-7 | 19 | - | 15 | 20 | -5 | ||||||||||||
Apertura - Quarterfinals |
Haiti - Ligue Haïtienne(HAI1) - 2020-2021
Ouverture - Regular Season | League | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | Arcahaie FC | 17 | 9 -3-5 | 30 | - | 20 | 10 | 10 | |||||||||||
2 | Baltimore SC | 17 | 8 -6-3 | 30 | - | 12 | 5 | 7 | |||||||||||
3 | Triomphe de Liancourt | 17 | 9 -3-5 | 30 | - | 17 | 15 | 2 | |||||||||||
4 | AS Capoise | 17 | 7 -6-4 | 27 | - | 16 | 12 | 4 | |||||||||||
5 | Racing Club Haitien | 17 | 8 -3-6 | 27 | - | 17 | 14 | 3 | |||||||||||
6 | Violette AC | 17 | 5 -10-2 | 25 | - | 18 | 13 | 5 | |||||||||||
7 | AS Cavaly | 17 | 7 -4-6 | 25 | - | 16 | 14 | 2 | |||||||||||
8 | América des Cayes | 17 | 7 -4-6 | 25 | - | 16 | 15 | 1 | |||||||||||
9 | Real Hope FA | 17 | 6 -5-6 | 23 | - | 21 | 15 | 6 | |||||||||||
10 | Tempête FC | 17 | 6 -4-7 | 22 | - | 18 | 15 | 3 | |||||||||||
11 | FC Juventus des Cayes | 17 | 6 -4-7 | 22 | - | 12 | 16 | -4 | |||||||||||
12 | US Rivartibonitienne | 17 | 5 -5-7 | 20 | - | 15 | 22 | -7 | |||||||||||
13 | Don Bosco FC | 17 | 4 -7-6 | 19 | - | 20 | 21 | -1 | |||||||||||
14 | Ouanaminthe FC | 17 | 4 -6-7 | 18 | - | 11 | 18 | -7 | |||||||||||
15 | Cosmopolites SC | 17 | 4 -6-7 | 18 | - | 13 | 23 | -10 | |||||||||||
16 | FICA | 17 | 2 -11-4 | 17 | - | 17 | 16 | 1 | |||||||||||
17 | Racing FC | 17 | 3 -7-7 | 16 | - | 12 | 18 | -6 | |||||||||||
18 | AS Mirebalais | 17 | 2 -8-7 | 14 | - | 10 | 19 | -9 | |||||||||||
Ouverture - Semifinals Ouverture - Quarterfinals |
Clôture - Regular Season | League | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | Don Bosco FC | 8 | 4 -4-0 | 16 | - | 14 | 5 | 9 | |||||||||||
2 | AS Mirebalais | 9 | 3 -6-0 | 15 | - | 8 | 5 | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | Ouanaminthe FC | 9 | 4 -3-2 | 15 | - | 8 | 6 | 2 | |||||||||||
4 | US Rivartibonitienne | 9 | 3 -5-1 | 14 | - | 7 | 6 | 1 | |||||||||||
5 | Arcahaie FC | 6 | 3 -3-0 | 12 | - | 7 | 1 | 6 | |||||||||||
6 | AS Cavaly | 6 | 3 -3-0 | 12 | - | 9 | 4 | 5 | |||||||||||
7 | FICA | 9 | 3 -3-3 | 12 | - | 5 | 4 | 1 | |||||||||||
8 | Tempête FC | 8 | 3 -3-2 | 12 | - | 7 | 8 | -1 | |||||||||||
9 | AS Capoise | 9 | 3 -2-4 | 11 | - | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||||||||
10 | Triomphe de Liancourt | 8 | 2 -4-2 | 10 | - | 8 | 6 | 2 | |||||||||||
11 | Real Hope FA | 9 | 3 -1-5 | 10 | - | 10 | 11 | -1 | |||||||||||
12 | Violette AC | 9 | 2 -4-3 | 10 | - | 7 | 8 | -1 | |||||||||||
13 | Racing FC | 9 | 2 -4-3 | 10 | - | 4 | 7 | -3 | |||||||||||
14 | América des Cayes | 7 | 2 -2-3 | 8 | - | 7 | 7 | 0 | |||||||||||
15 | FC Juventus des Cayes | 8 | 2 -2-4 | 8 | - | 5 | 8 | -3 | |||||||||||
16 | Baltimore SC | 8 | 1 -3-4 | 6 | - | 6 | 9 | -3 | |||||||||||
17 | Racing Club Haitien | 8 | 1 -3-4 | 6 | - | 8 | 16 | -8 | |||||||||||
18 | Cosmopolites SC | 7 | 1 -1-5 | 4 | - | 3 | 13 | -10 | |||||||||||
Clôture - Semifinals Clôture - Quarterfinals |
Honduras - Liga Betchris de Honduras(HON1) - 2023-2024
Torneo Apertura | League | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | CD Olimpia | 18 | 15 -3-0 | 48 | - | 48 | 14 | 34 | |||||||||||
2 | CD Marathón | 18 | 10 -2-6 | 32 | - | 23 | 21 | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | CD Motagua | 18 | 8 -5-5 | 29 | - | 32 | 22 | 10 | |||||||||||
4 | CD Génesis | 18 | 6 -5-7 | 23 | - | 23 | 24 | -1 | |||||||||||
5 | CD Real Sociedad | 18 | 5 -7-6 | 22 | - | 17 | 19 | -2 | |||||||||||
6 | Olancho FC | 18 | 5 -6-7 | 21 | - | 16 | 19 | -3 | |||||||||||
7 | RCD España | 18 | 6 -3-9 | 21 | - | 26 | 32 | -6 | |||||||||||
8 | CSD Vida | 18 | 5 -5-8 | 20 | - | 26 | 35 | -9 | |||||||||||
9 | CD Victoria | 18 | 4 -5-9 | 17 | - | 23 | 30 | -7 | |||||||||||
10 | Lobos UPNFM | 18 | 4 -3-11 | 15 | - | 20 | 38 | -18 | |||||||||||
Apertura - Final Series Apertura - Final Series Playoff |
Torneo Clausura | League | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | CD Olimpia | 10 | 5 -5-0 | 20 | - | 18 | 5 | 13 | |||||||||||
2 | CD Motagua | 10 | 6 -2-2 | 20 | - | 15 | 8 | 7 | |||||||||||
3 | CD Marathón | 10 | 6 -1-3 | 19 | - | 22 | 10 | 12 | |||||||||||
4 | Olancho FC | 11 | 4 -5-2 | 17 | - | 10 | 7 | 3 | |||||||||||
5 | RCD España | 10 | 4 -4-2 | 16 | - | 17 | 12 | 5 | |||||||||||
6 | CD Real Sociedad | 11 | 5 -0-6 | 15 | - | 17 | 21 | -4 | |||||||||||
7 | CD Génesis | 11 | 3 -4-4 | 13 | - | 7 | 13 | -6 | |||||||||||
8 | CD Victoria | 11 | 2 -4-5 | 10 | - | 10 | 15 | -5 | |||||||||||
9 | CSD Vida | 11 | 3 -0-8 | 9 | - | 9 | 25 | -16 | |||||||||||
10 | Lobos UPNFM | 11 | 1 -3-7 | 6 | - | 8 | 17 | -9 | |||||||||||
Clausura - Semifinals Clausura - Final Series Playoff |
Hungary - OTP Bank Liga(HUN1) - 2023-2024
League | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | Ferencvárosi TC | 24 | 16 -4-4 | 52 | - | 62 | 23 | 39 | |||||||||||
2 | Paksi SE | 25 | 15 -5-5 | 50 | - | 44 | 29 | 15 | |||||||||||
3 | Fehérvár FC | 25 | 13 -3-9 | 42 | - | 43 | 36 | 7 | |||||||||||
4 | Puskás Akadémia FC | 25 | 9 -9-7 | 36 | - | 38 | 29 | 9 | |||||||||||
5 | Debreceni VSC | 25 | 10 -6-9 | 36 | - | 37 | 31 | 6 | |||||||||||
6 | Diósgyőri VTK | 24 | 10 -5-9 | 35 | - | 38 | 36 | 2 | |||||||||||
7 | MTK Budapest FC | 25 | 10 -5-10 | 35 | - | 32 | 46 | -14 | |||||||||||
8 | Kecskeméti TE | 25 | 10 -3-12 | 33 | - | 35 | 38 | -3 | |||||||||||
9 | Újpest FC | 25 | 9 -4-12 | 31 | - | 33 | 49 | -16 | |||||||||||
10 | Zalaegerszegi TE | 25 | 8 -5-12 | 29 | - | 36 | 50 | -14 | |||||||||||
11 | Kisvárda FC | 25 | 6 -2-17 | 20 | - | 26 | 41 | -15 | |||||||||||
12 | Mezőkövesd-Zsóry SE | 25 | 5 -5-15 | 20 | - | 24 | 40 | -16 | |||||||||||
2024-2025 UEFACL 2024-2025 UEFAECL Relegation to HUN2 |
Iceland - Besta deild karla(ISL1) - 2024
Regular Season | League | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | ÍA Akranes | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
2 | Breiðablik UBK | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
3 | FH Hafnarfjarðar | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
4 | Fram Reykjavík | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
5 | Fylkir FC | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
6 | HK | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
7 | IF Vestri | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
8 | KA Akureyri | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
9 | Knattspyrnufélagið Valur | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
10 | KR Reykjavíkur | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
11 | Stjarnan FC | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
12 | Víkingur Reykjavík FC | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
Championship Round Relegation Round |
India - Indian Super League(IND1) - 2023-2024
League | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | Mumbai City FC | 19 | 11 -6-2 | 39 | - | 34 | 17 | 17 | |||||||||||
2 | Mohun Bagan FC | 18 | 12 -3-3 | 39 | - | 38 | 22 | 16 | |||||||||||
3 | FC Goa | 19 | 10 -6-3 | 36 | - | 28 | 18 | 10 | |||||||||||
4 | Odisha FC | 18 | 10 -5-3 | 35 | - | 31 | 17 | 14 | |||||||||||
5 | Kerala Blasters FC | 18 | 9 -2-7 | 29 | - | 26 | 23 | 3 | |||||||||||
6 | Jamshedpur FC | 19 | 5 -6-8 | 21 | - | 24 | 24 | 0 | |||||||||||
7 | Punjab FC | 19 | 5 -6-8 | 21 | - | 23 | 30 | -7 | |||||||||||
8 | Bengaluru FC | 19 | 5 -6-8 | 21 | - | 19 | 28 | -9 | |||||||||||
9 | NorthEast United FC | 19 | 4 -8-7 | 20 | - | 24 | 32 | -8 | |||||||||||
10 | East Bengal FC | 19 | 4 -6-9 | 18 | - | 20 | 22 | -2 | |||||||||||
11 | Chennaiyin FC | 18 | 5 -3-10 | 18 | - | 18 | 28 | -10 | |||||||||||
12 | Hyderabad FC | 19 | 1 -5-13 | 8 | - | 9 | 33 | -24 | |||||||||||
2024-2025 AFCCL2 & ISL Semis ISL Semis ISL Quarters |
Indonesia - Liga 1 (Indonesia)(IDN1) - 2023-2024
League | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | Borneo FC | 29 | 21 -6-2 | 69 | - | 49 | 20 | 29 | |||||||||||
2 | Persib Bandung | 30 | 14 -13-3 | 55 | - | 57 | 32 | 25 | |||||||||||
3 | Bali United FC | 29 | 14 -7-8 | 49 | - | 46 | 35 | 11 | |||||||||||
4 | Persik Kediri | 30 | 13 -7-10 | 46 | - | 52 | 41 | 11 | |||||||||||
5 | Madura United FC | 29 | 13 -7-9 | 46 | - | 50 | 43 | 7 | |||||||||||
6 | PSIS Semarang | 29 | 13 -7-9 | 46 | - | 42 | 35 | 7 | |||||||||||
7 | Dewa United FC | 30 | 11 -11-8 | 44 | - | 49 | 43 | 6 | |||||||||||
8 | Persis Solo | 29 | 11 -8-10 | 41 | - | 44 | 43 | 1 | |||||||||||
9 | PS Barito Putera | 29 | 10 -10-9 | 40 | - | 43 | 37 | 6 | |||||||||||
10 | Persebaya Surabaya | 30 | 9 -12-9 | 39 | - | 30 | 37 | -7 | |||||||||||
11 | Persija Jakarta | 29 | 9 -11-9 | 38 | - | 43 | 37 | 6 | |||||||||||
12 | PSM Makassar | 29 | 9 -10-10 | 37 | - | 35 | 30 | 5 | |||||||||||
13 | RANS Nusantara FC | 29 | 8 -10-11 | 34 | - | 32 | 43 | -11 | |||||||||||
14 | PSS Sleman | 29 | 7 -10-12 | 31 | - | 38 | 45 | -7 | |||||||||||
15 | Arema FC | 30 | 8 -7-15 | 31 | - | 36 | 53 | -17 | |||||||||||
16 | Persita Tangerang | 30 | 8 -7-15 | 31 | - | 34 | 56 | -22 | |||||||||||
17 | Bhayangkara FC | 30 | 3 -11-16 | 20 | - | 29 | 53 | -24 | |||||||||||
18 | Persikabo 1973 | 30 | 3 -8-19 | 17 | - | 37 | 63 | -26 | |||||||||||
2024-2025 AFCCL Playoffs Relegation to IDN2 |
Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League(IRN1) - 2023-2024
League | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | Esteghlal FC | 21 | 13 -7-1 | 46 | - | 28 | 10 | 18 | |||||||||||
2 | Persepolis FC | 21 | 12 -7-2 | 43 | - | 28 | 13 | 15 | |||||||||||
3 | Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC | 20 | 12 -2-6 | 38 | - | 30 | 15 | 15 | |||||||||||
4 | Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan | 19 | 12 -1-6 | 37 | - | 40 | 20 | 20 | |||||||||||
5 | Malavan Bandar Anzali FC | 21 | 9 -8-4 | 35 | - | 25 | 15 | 10 | |||||||||||
6 | Gol Gohar Sirjan FC | 21 | 8 -9-4 | 33 | - | 24 | 15 | 9 | |||||||||||
7 | Shams Azar Qazvin | 21 | 7 -7-7 | 28 | - | 23 | 22 | 1 | |||||||||||
8 | Aluminium Arak FC | 20 | 8 -4-8 | 28 | - | 18 | 22 | -4 | |||||||||||
9 | Zob Ahan CSC | 20 | 6 -9-5 | 27 | - | 18 | 19 | -1 | |||||||||||
10 | Mes Rafsanjan FC | 21 | 6 -7-8 | 25 | - | 22 | 26 | -4 | |||||||||||
11 | Paykan FC | 21 | 3 -11-7 | 20 | - | 17 | 26 | -9 | |||||||||||
12 | Foolad Khuzestan FC | 21 | 5 -5-11 | 20 | - | 12 | 29 | -17 | |||||||||||
13 | Havadar SC | 20 | 4 -7-9 | 19 | - | 20 | 28 | -8 | |||||||||||
14 | Esteghlal Khuzestan FC | 21 | 3 -7-11 | 16 | - | 15 | 25 | -10 | |||||||||||
15 | FC Nassaji Mazandaran | 21 | 3 -6-12 | 15 | - | 14 | 31 | -17 | |||||||||||
16 | Sanat Naft FC | 21 | 2 -7-12 | 13 | - | 15 | 33 | -18 | |||||||||||
2024 AFCCL 2024 AFCCUP Relegation to IRN2 |
Iraq - Iraqi StarsLeague(IRQ1) - 2023-2024
League | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya | 19 | 13 -6-0 | 45 | - | 39 | 14 | 25 | |||||||||||
2 | Al-Shorta SC | 19 | 13 -3-3 | 42 | - | 39 | 17 | 22 | |||||||||||
3 | Zakho SC | 19 | 8 -8-3 | 32 | - | 14 | 8 | 6 | |||||||||||
4 | Al Zawra'a SC | 19 | 7 -9-3 | 30 | - | 20 | 12 | 8 | |||||||||||
5 | Al-Talaba SC | 19 | 8 -6-5 | 30 | - | 22 | 19 | 3 | |||||||||||
6 | Duhok SC | 19 | 8 -5-6 | 29 | - | 16 | 15 | 1 | |||||||||||
7 | Al-Hudood SC | 19 | 8 -5-6 | 29 | - | 23 | 25 | -2 | |||||||||||
8 | Newroz SC | 19 | 7 -6-6 | 27 | - | 26 | 17 | 9 | |||||||||||
9 | Al-Naft SC | 19 | 6 -9-4 | 27 | - | 23 | 21 | 2 | |||||||||||
10 | Al-Kahrabaa FC | 19 | 6 -8-5 | 26 | - | 27 | 22 | 5 | |||||||||||
11 | Naft Maysan FC | 19 | 6 -8-5 | 26 | - | 21 | 17 | 4 | |||||||||||
12 | Al-Najaf SC | 19 | 7 -5-7 | 26 | - | 18 | 15 | 3 | |||||||||||
13 | Al Mina'a SC | 19 | 6 -5-8 | 23 | - | 17 | 30 | -13 | |||||||||||
14 | Erbil SC | 18 | 5 -6-7 | 21 | - | 23 | 23 | 0 | |||||||||||
15 | Karbalaa FC | 19 | 5 -4-10 | 19 | - | 19 | 32 | -13 | |||||||||||
16 | Naft Al-Basra SC | 19 | 4 -6-9 | 18 | - | 17 | 24 | -7 | |||||||||||
17 | Al-Karkh SC | 18 | 3 -8-7 | 17 | - | 16 | 22 | -6 | |||||||||||
18 | Amanat Baghdad SC | 19 | 3 -4-12 | 13 | - | 12 | 27 | -15 | |||||||||||
19 | Al-Qasim SC | 19 | 3 -6-10 | 12 | -3 | 20 | 29 | -9 | |||||||||||
20 | Naft Al-Wasat SC | 19 | 0 -9-10 | 9 | - | 5 | 28 | -23 | |||||||||||
2024-2025 AFCCL 2024-2025 AFCCUP Relegation Playoff Relegation to IRQ2 |
Israel - Ligat ha'Al(ISR1) - 2023-2024
1st Stage | League | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 26 | 19 -5-2 | 62 | - | 55 | 20 | 35 | |||||||||||
2 | Maccabi Haifa | 26 | 17 -6-3 | 55 | -2 | 55 | 18 | 37 | |||||||||||
3 | Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC | 26 | 15 -4-7 | 49 | - | 45 | 19 | 26 | |||||||||||
4 | Hapoel Haifa FC | 26 | 14 -5-7 | 47 | - | 38 | 32 | 6 | |||||||||||
5 | Maccabi Bnei Raina FC | 26 | 8 -10-8 | 34 | - | 27 | 26 | 1 | |||||||||||
6 | Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin FC | 26 | 7 -13-6 | 33 | -1 | 26 | 31 | -5 | |||||||||||
7 | Hapoel Jerusalem FC | 26 | 8 -7-11 | 31 | - | 28 | 33 | -5 | |||||||||||
8 | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | 26 | 8 -6-12 | 30 | - | 31 | 48 | -17 | |||||||||||
9 | Maccabi Netanya FC | 26 | 8 -4-14 | 28 | - | 29 | 41 | -12 | |||||||||||
10 | Hapoel Hadera FC | 26 | 8 -4-14 | 28 | - | 21 | 38 | -17 | |||||||||||
11 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 26 | 6 -9-11 | 26 | -1 | 29 | 37 | -8 | |||||||||||
12 | Beitar Jerusalem FC | 26 | 8 -6-12 | 25 | -5 | 34 | 34 | 0 | |||||||||||
13 | FC Ashdod | 26 | 5 -7-14 | 22 | - | 20 | 42 | -22 | |||||||||||
14 | Hapoel Petah Tikva FC | 26 | 3 -10-13 | 19 | - | 20 | 39 | -19 | |||||||||||
Championship Round Relegation Round |
2nd Stage | League | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | |||||||||||||
Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
2 | Hapoel Haifa FC | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
3 | Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin FC | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
4 | Maccabi Bnei Raina FC | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
5 | Maccabi Haifa | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
6 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
Relegation | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Beitar Jerusalem FC | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
2 | FC Ashdod | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
3 | Hapoel Hadera FC | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
4 | Hapoel Jerusalem FC | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
5 | Hapoel Petah Tikva FC | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
6 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
7 | Maccabi Netanya FC | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
8 | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
2024-2025 UEFACL 2024-2025 UEFAECL Relegation to ISR2 |
Italy - Serie A TIM(ITA1) - 2023-2024
League | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | Inter Milan | 29 | 24 -4-1 | 76 | - | 71 | 14 | 57 | |||||||||||
2 | AC Milan | 29 | 19 -5-5 | 62 | - | 54 | 31 | 23 | |||||||||||
3 | Juventus | 29 | 17 -8-4 | 59 | - | 44 | 23 | 21 | |||||||||||
4 | Bologna | 29 | 15 -9-5 | 54 | - | 42 | 25 | 17 | |||||||||||
5 | AS Roma | 29 | 15 -6-8 | 51 | - | 55 | 35 | 20 | |||||||||||
6 | Atalanta | 28 | 14 -5-9 | 47 | - | 51 | 32 | 19 | |||||||||||
7 | Napoli | 29 | 12 -9-8 | 45 | - | 44 | 33 | 11 | |||||||||||
8 | Fiorentina | 28 | 12 -7-9 | 43 | - | 41 | 32 | 9 | |||||||||||
9 | Lazio | 29 | 13 -4-12 | 43 | - | 36 | 33 | 3 | |||||||||||
10 | AC Monza | 29 | 11 -9-9 | 42 | - | 30 | 35 | -5 | |||||||||||
11 | Torino | 29 | 10 -11-8 | 41 | - | 28 | 26 | 2 | |||||||||||
12 | Genoa | 29 | 8 -10-11 | 34 | - | 31 | 36 | -5 | |||||||||||
13 | Lecce | 29 | 6 -10-13 | 28 | - | 26 | 45 | -19 | |||||||||||
14 | Udinese | 29 | 4 -15-10 | 27 | - | 28 | 44 | -16 | |||||||||||
15 | Hellas Verona FC | 29 | 6 -8-15 | 26 | - | 26 | 39 | -13 | |||||||||||
16 | Cagliari | 29 | 6 -8-15 | 26 | - | 29 | 50 | -21 | |||||||||||
17 | Empoli FC | 29 | 6 -7-16 | 25 | - | 22 | 43 | -21 | |||||||||||
18 | Frosinone Calcio | 29 | 6 -6-17 | 24 | - | 37 | 60 | -23 | |||||||||||
19 | US Sassuolo | 29 | 6 -5-18 | 23 | - | 33 | 56 | -23 | |||||||||||
20 | US Salernitana | 29 | 2 -8-19 | 14 | - | 23 | 59 | -36 | |||||||||||
2024-2025 UEFACL 2024-2025 UEFAEL 2024-2025 UEFAECL Relegation Playoff Relegation to ITA2 |
Jamaica - National Premier League(JAM1) - 2023-2024
League | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | Mount Pleasant FA | 24 | 16 -5-3 | 53 | - | 34 | 14 | 20 | |||||||||||
2 | Tivoli Gardens FC | 24 | 14 -6-4 | 48 | - | 46 | 20 | 26 | |||||||||||
3 | Cavalier FC | 24 | 14 -6-4 | 48 | - | 38 | 15 | 23 | |||||||||||
4 | Portmore United FC | 24 | 12 -9-3 | 45 | - | 34 | 15 | 19 | |||||||||||
5 | Arnett Gardens FC | 24 | 13 -6-5 | 45 | - | 39 | 22 | 17 | |||||||||||
6 | Waterhouse FC | 24 | 10 -7-7 | 37 | - | 34 | 22 | 12 | |||||||||||
7 | Montego Bay United | 24 | 10 -7-7 | 37 | - | 34 | 28 | 6 | |||||||||||
8 | Dunbeholden FC | 24 | 9 -7-8 | 34 | - | 28 | 27 | 1 | |||||||||||
9 | Vere United FC | 24 | 7 -5-12 | 26 | - | 25 | 32 | -7 | |||||||||||
10 | Humble Lions FC | 24 | 7 -4-13 | 25 | - | 31 | 44 | -13 | |||||||||||
11 | Molynes United FC | 24 | 5 -8-11 | 23 | - | 29 | 46 | -17 | |||||||||||
12 | Harbour View FC | 24 | 5 -7-12 | 22 | - | 32 | 35 | -3 | |||||||||||
13 | Treasure Beach FC | 24 | 3 -3-18 | 12 | - | 16 | 49 | -33 | |||||||||||
14 | Lime Hall Academy FC | 24 | 1 -4-19 | 7 | - | 12 | 63 | -51 | |||||||||||
Championship - Semifinals Championship - Quarterfinals Relegation |
Japan - Meiji Yasuda J-League(JPN1) - 2024
League | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | FC Machida Zelvia | 4 | 3 -1-0 | 10 | - | 5 | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4 | 2 -2-0 | 8 | - | 7 | 1 | 6 | |||||||||||
3 | Cerezo Osaka | 4 | 2 -2-0 | 8 | - | 7 | 4 | 3 | |||||||||||
4 | Kashima Antlers FC | 4 | 2 -1-1 | 7 | - | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||
5 | Gamba Osaka | 3 | 2 -1-0 | 7 | - | 4 | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||
6 | Vissel Kobe | 4 | 2 -1-1 | 7 | - | 4 | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||
7 | Albirex Niigata | 4 | 2 -1-1 | 7 | - | 5 | 4 | 1 | |||||||||||
8 | Kashiwa Reysol | 4 | 2 -1-1 | 7 | - | 3 | 3 | 0 | |||||||||||
9 | Yokohama F Marinos | 3 | 2 -0-1 | 6 | - | 5 | 4 | 1 | |||||||||||
10 | FC Tokyo | 4 | 1 -2-1 | 5 | - | 7 | 6 | 1 | |||||||||||
11 | Shonan Bellmare | 4 | 1 -2-1 | 5 | - | 8 | 8 | 0 | |||||||||||
12 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 4 | 1 -2-1 | 5 | - | 6 | 7 | -1 | |||||||||||
13 | Avispa Fukuoka | 4 | 1 -2-1 | 5 | - | 3 | 4 | -1 | |||||||||||
14 | Kyoto Sanga FC | 4 | 1 -1-2 | 4 | - | 5 | 6 | -1 | |||||||||||
15 | Kawasaki Frontale | 4 | 1 -0-3 | 3 | - | 7 | 9 | -2 | |||||||||||
16 | Júbilo Iwata | 4 | 1 -0-3 | 3 | - | 6 | 9 | -3 | |||||||||||
17 | Sagan Tosu | 4 | 1 -0-3 | 3 | - | 5 | 8 | -3 | |||||||||||
18 | Nagoya Grampus Eight | 4 | 1 -0-3 | 3 | - | 2 | 5 | -3 | |||||||||||
19 | Tokyo Verdy 1969 | 4 | 0 -2-2 | 2 | - | 5 | 7 | -2 | |||||||||||
20 | Consadole Sapporo | 4 | 0 -1-3 | 1 | - | 1 | 7 | -6 | |||||||||||
2025-2026 AFCCL Relegation to JPN2 |
Jordan - Jordanian Pro League(JOR1) - 2023-2024
League | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | Al-Hussein SC | 14 | 13 -1-0 | 40 | - | 31 | 2 | 29 | |||||||||||
2 | Al-Faisaly FC | 14 | 10 -3-1 | 33 | - | 30 | 7 | 23 | |||||||||||
3 | Al -Wehdat SC | 14 | 9 -4-1 | 31 | - | 23 | 9 | 14 | |||||||||||
4 | Shabab Al-Aqaba Club | 15 | 5 -7-3 | 22 | - | 16 | 18 | -2 | |||||||||||
5 | Al-Ramtha SC | 14 | 6 -1-7 | 19 | - | 18 | 19 | -1 | |||||||||||
6 | Shabab Al-Ordon | 14 | 5 -1-8 | 16 | - | 11 | 19 | -8 | |||||||||||
7 | Moghayer Al Sarhan | 15 | 4 -2-9 | 14 | - | 16 | 24 | -8 | |||||||||||
8 | FC Ma'an | 14 | 3 -5-6 | 14 | - | 12 | 21 | -9 | |||||||||||
9 | Al-Salt FC | 14 | 4 -1-9 | 13 | - | 10 | 19 | -9 | |||||||||||
10 | Al-Ahli SC | 14 | 3 -3-8 | 12 | - | 9 | 16 | -7 | |||||||||||
11 | Al-Jalil | 14 | 1 -8-5 | 11 | - | 8 | 15 | -7 | |||||||||||
12 | Sahab SC | 14 | 1 -6-7 | 9 | - | 11 | 26 | -15 | |||||||||||
2024 AFCCL 2024 AFCCUP Relegation to JOR2 |
Kazakhstan - Kazakh Premier League(KAZ1) - 2024
League | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | FC Tobol | 2 | 2 -0-0 | 6 | - | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||
2 | FC Astana | 2 | 2 -0-0 | 6 | - | 4 | 0 | 4 | |||||||||||
3 | FC Ordabasy | 2 | 1 -1-0 | 4 | - | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||||||||
4 | FC Kairat Almaty | 2 | 1 -1-0 | 4 | - | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||
5 | FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK | 2 | 1 -0-1 | 3 | - | 4 | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||
6 | FC Aktobe | 1 | 1 -0-0 | 3 | - | 3 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||
7 | FK Zhenys | 2 | 1 -0-1 | 3 | - | 1 | 2 | -1 | |||||||||||
8 | FC Atyrau | 2 | 0 -2-0 | 2 | - | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||
9 | FK Yelimay Semey | 2 | 0 -1-1 | 1 | - | 2 | 4 | -2 | |||||||||||
10 | FK Turan Turkistan | 2 | 0 -1-1 | 1 | - | 0 | 2 | -2 | |||||||||||
11 | FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 1 | 0 -0-1 | 0 | - | 0 | 2 | -2 | |||||||||||
12 | FC Kaysar Kyzylorda | 2 | 0 -0-2 | 0 | - | 1 | 6 | -5 | |||||||||||
13 | FC Shakhter Karagandy | 2 | 0 -0-2 | 0 | - | 0 | 6 | -6 | |||||||||||
2025-2026 UEFACL 2025-2026 UEFAECL Relegation to KAZ2 |
Korea Republic - K League 1(KOR1) - 2024
1st Stage | League | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | Ulsan Hyundai FC | 3 | 2 -1-0 | 7 | - | 7 | 5 | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | Gwangju FC | 3 | 2 -0-1 | 6 | - | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | Pohang Steelers | 3 | 2 -0-1 | 6 | - | 4 | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||
4 | Gimcheon Sangmu FC | 3 | 2 -0-1 | 6 | - | 4 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||||
5 | Suwon FC | 3 | 1 -2-0 | 5 | - | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||||
6 | Jeju United FC | 3 | 1 -1-1 | 4 | - | 4 | 4 | 0 | |||||||||||
7 | FC Seoul | 3 | 1 -1-1 | 4 | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||||
8 | Incheon United | 3 | 0 -2-1 | 2 | - | 3 | 4 | -1 | |||||||||||
9 | Jeonbuk Motors | 3 | 0 -2-1 | 2 | - | 2 | 3 | -1 | |||||||||||
10 | Gangwon FC | 3 | 0 -2-1 | 2 | - | 4 | 6 | -2 | |||||||||||
11 | Daejeon Citizen FC | 3 | 0 -2-1 | 2 | - | 3 | 5 | -2 | |||||||||||
12 | Daegu FC | 3 | 0 -1-2 | 1 | - | 2 | 5 | -3 | |||||||||||
Championship Round Relegation Round |
Kosovo - Football Superleague of Kosovo(KVX1) - 2023-2024
League | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | FC Ballkani | 26 | 15 -7-4 | 52 | - | 43 | 23 | 20 | |||||||||||
2 | KF Llapi | 26 | 15 -6-5 | 51 | - | 39 | 20 | 19 | |||||||||||
3 | KF Drita | 26 | 15 -5-6 | 50 | - | 33 | 16 | 17 | |||||||||||
4 | KF Malisheva | 26 | 15 -2-9 | 47 | - | 44 | 31 | 13 | |||||||||||
5 | FC Prishtina | 26 | 8 -14-4 | 38 | - | 31 | 22 | 9 | |||||||||||
6 | KF Dukagjini | 26 | 8 -10-8 | 34 | - | 27 | 33 | -6 | |||||||||||
7 | SC Gjilani | 26 | 6 -8-12 | 26 | - | 24 | 28 | -4 | |||||||||||
8 | KF Feronikeli | 26 | 7 -5-14 | 26 | - | 23 | 37 | -14 | |||||||||||
9 | KF Fushë Kosova | 26 | 4 -8-14 | 20 | - | 17 | 37 | -20 | |||||||||||
10 | KF Liria Prizren | 26 | 1 -7-18 | 10 | - | 15 | 49 | -34 | |||||||||||
2024-2025 UEFACL 2024-2025 UEFAEL 2024-2025 UEFAECL Relegation Playoff Relegation to KVX2 |
Kuwait - Kuwait Premier League(KUW1) - 2023-2024
1st Stage | League | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | Kuwait SC | 18 | 13 -4-1 | 43 | - | 46 | 17 | 29 | |||||||||||
2 | Al-Arabi SC | 18 | 13 -3-2 | 42 | - | 47 | 18 | 29 | |||||||||||
3 | Qadsia SC | 18 | 11 -6-1 | 39 | - | 34 | 10 | 24 | |||||||||||
4 | Al-Nasar SC | 18 | 7 -3-8 | 24 | - | 31 | 27 | 4 | |||||||||||
5 | Al-Salmiyah SC | 18 | 6 -6-6 | 24 | - | 21 | 24 | -3 | |||||||||||
6 | Al-Fahaheel FC | 18 | 6 -5-7 | 23 | - | 25 | 27 | -2 | |||||||||||
7 | Kazma SC | 18 | 5 -5-8 | 20 | - | 20 | 32 | -12 | |||||||||||
8 | Al-Shabab SC | 18 | 4 -2-12 | 14 | - | 14 | 43 | -29 | |||||||||||
9 | Khaitan SC | 18 | 2 -6-10 | 12 | - | 11 | 31 | -20 | |||||||||||
10 | Al-Jahra SC | 18 | 2 -2-14 | 8 | - | 17 | 37 | -20 | |||||||||||
Championship Round Relegation Round |
2nd Stage | League | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | |||||||||||||
Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Al-Arabi SC | 19 | 14 -3-2 | 45 | - | 50 | 19 | 31 | ||||||||||||
2 | Kuwait SC | 19 | 13 -5-1 | 44 | - | 47 | 18 | 29 | ||||||||||||
3 | Qadsia SC | 19 | 12 -6-1 | 42 | - | 38 | 12 | 26 | ||||||||||||
4 | Al-Nasar SC | 19 | 7 -3-9 | 24 | - | 32 | 30 | 2 | ||||||||||||
5 | Al-Fahaheel FC | 19 | 6 -6-7 | 24 | - | 26 | 28 | -2 | ||||||||||||
6 | Al-Salmiyah SC | 19 | 6 -6-7 | 24 | - | 23 | 28 | -5 | ||||||||||||
Relegation | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kazma SC | 18 | 5 -5-8 | 20 | - | 20 | 32 | -12 | ||||||||||||
2 | Al-Shabab SC | 18 | 4 -2-12 | 14 | - | 14 | 43 | -29 | ||||||||||||
3 | Khaitan SC | 18 | 2 -6-10 | 12 | - | 11 | 31 | -20 | ||||||||||||
4 | Al-Jahra SC | 18 | 2 -2-14 | 8 | - | 17 | 37 | -20 | ||||||||||||
2024 AFC Champions League 2 2024 AFC Challenge League Relegation to KUW2 |
Latvia - TonyBet Virsliga(LVA1) - 2024
League | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | FK Tukums 2000 | 2 | 2 -0-0 | 6 | - | 5 | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | Valmiera Glass FK | 2 | 2 -0-0 | 6 | - | 3 | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | Riga FC | 2 | 2 -0-0 | 6 | - | 2 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||
4 | BFC Daugavpils | 2 | 1 -1-0 | 4 | - | 2 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||
5 | FS Metta | 2 | 1 -0-1 | 3 | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||||
6 | FK Rīgas Futbola skola | 2 | 1 -0-1 | 3 | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||||
7 | FK Jelgava | 2 | 0 -1-1 | 1 | - | 2 | 3 | -1 | |||||||||||
8 | FK Auda Riga | 2 | 0 -0-2 | 0 | - | 1 | 3 | -2 | |||||||||||
9 | Grobiņas SC | 2 | 0 -0-2 | 0 | - | 0 | 3 | -3 | |||||||||||
10 | FK Liepāja | 2 | 0 -0-2 | 0 | - | 0 | 4 | -4 | |||||||||||
2025-2026 UEFACL 2025-2026 UEFAECL Relegation Playoff Relegation to LVA2 |
Lebanon - Lebanese Premier League(LIB1) - 2023-2024
1st Stage | League | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | Al-Ahed SC | 11 | 9 -1-1 | 28 | - | 31 | 6 | 25 | |||||||||||
2 | Nejmeh SC | 11 | 9 -1-1 | 28 | - | 25 | 11 | 14 | |||||||||||
3 | Bourj FC | 11 | 6 -3-2 | 21 | - | 17 | 11 | 6 | |||||||||||
4 | Al-Ansar SC | 11 | 5 -5-1 | 20 | - | 20 | 13 | 7 | |||||||||||
5 | Safa Beirut SC | 11 | 4 -5-2 | 17 | - | 22 | 17 | 5 | |||||||||||
6 | Racing Beirut | 11 | 3 -6-2 | 15 | - | 19 | 19 | 0 | |||||||||||
7 | Shabab Al Sahel FC | 11 | 3 -5-3 | 14 | - | 11 | 15 | -4 | |||||||||||
8 | AC Tripoli | 11 | 3 -3-5 | 12 | - | 11 | 13 | -2 | |||||||||||
9 | Sagesse SC | 11 | 2 -1-8 | 7 | - | 9 | 18 | -9 | |||||||||||
10 | Al Ahli Nabatiya | 11 | 0 -6-5 | 6 | - | 5 | 15 | -10 | |||||||||||
11 | Tadamon Sour SC | 11 | 1 -2-8 | 5 | - | 5 | 16 | -11 | |||||||||||
12 | Chabab Ghazieh SC | 11 | 1 -2-8 | 5 | - | 5 | 26 | -21 | |||||||||||
Championship Round Relegation Round |
2nd Stage | League | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | |||||||||||||
Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Al-Ansar SC | 17 | 10 -6-1 | 26 | -10 | 36 | 17 | 19 | ||||||||||||
2 | Al-Ahed SC | 17 | 11 -4-2 | 23 | -14 | 38 | 10 | 28 | ||||||||||||
3 | Nejmeh SC | 17 | 11 -3-3 | 22 | -14 | 29 | 15 | 14 | ||||||||||||
4 | Safa Beirut SC | 17 | 8 -6-3 | 22 | -8 | 29 | 22 | 7 | ||||||||||||
5 | Bourj FC | 17 | 6 -5-6 | 13 | -10 | 18 | 22 | -4 | ||||||||||||
6 | Racing Beirut | 17 | 3 -7-7 | 9 | -7 | 23 | 30 | -7 | ||||||||||||
Relegation | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Shabab Al Sahel FC | 18 | 6 -7-5 | 18 | -7 | 19 | 18 | 1 | ||||||||||||
2 | Tadamon Sour SC | 18 | 5 -4-9 | 17 | -2 | 12 | 21 | -9 | ||||||||||||
3 | AC Tripoli | 18 | 5 -4-9 | 13 | -6 | 16 | 19 | -3 | ||||||||||||
4 | Al Ahli Nabatiya | 18 | 2 -9-7 | 12 | -3 | 10 | 20 | -10 | ||||||||||||
5 | Sagesse SC | 18 | 4 -3-11 | 12 | -3 | 15 | 26 | -11 | ||||||||||||
6 | Chabab Ghazieh SC | 18 | 3 -4-11 | 11 | -2 | 10 | 35 | -25 | ||||||||||||
2024-2025 AFCCUP Relegation to LIB2 |
Luxembourg - Luxembourg National Division(LUX1) - 2023-2024
League | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | FC Differdange 03 | 21 | 14 -7-0 | 49 | - | 51 | 13 | 38 | |||||||||||
2 | FC Swift Hesperange | 21 | 12 -6-3 | 42 | - | 48 | 26 | 22 | |||||||||||
3 | F91 Dudelange | 21 | 13 -3-5 | 42 | - | 39 | 22 | 17 | |||||||||||
4 | FC Progrès Niedercorn | 21 | 11 -6-4 | 39 | - | 39 | 26 | 13 | |||||||||||
5 | Jeunesse d'Esch | 21 | 9 -5-7 | 32 | - | 35 | 26 | 9 | |||||||||||
6 | Union Titus Péange | 21 | 8 -5-8 | 29 | - | 35 | 29 | 6 | |||||||||||
7 | FC Victoria Rosport | 21 | 8 -5-8 | 29 | - | 30 | 35 | -5 | |||||||||||
8 | FC UNA Strassen | 21 | 6 -9-6 | 27 | - | 24 | 26 | -2 | |||||||||||
9 | Racing FC Union | 21 | 8 -2-11 | 26 | - | 31 | 43 | -12 | |||||||||||
10 | FC Marisca Mersch | 21 | 6 -5-10 | 23 | - | 29 | 37 | -8 | |||||||||||
11 | US Mondorf-les-Bains | 21 | 6 -4-11 | 22 | - | 32 | 39 | -7 | |||||||||||
12 | FC Wiltz 71 | 21 | 5 -7-9 | 22 | - | 28 | 36 | -8 | |||||||||||
13 | UN Käerjeng 97 | 21 | 6 -4-11 | 22 | - | 24 | 34 | -10 | |||||||||||
14 | FC Schifflange 95 | 21 | 5 -6-10 | 21 | - | 28 | 38 | -10 | |||||||||||
15 | FC Mondercange | 21 | 5 -6-10 | 21 | - | 23 | 44 | -21 | |||||||||||
16 | CS Fola Esch | 21 | 5 -2-14 | 17 | - | 23 | 45 | -22 | |||||||||||
2023-2024 UEFACL 2023-2024 UEFAECL Relegation Playoff Relegation to LUX2 |
Macau - Liga de Elite(MAC1) - 2022
League | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | Chao Pak Kei | 15 | 15 -0-0 | 45 | - | 86 | 4 | 82 | |||||||||||
2 | CD Monte Carlo | 14 | 11 -0-3 | 33 | - | 70 | 13 | 57 | |||||||||||
3 | Benfica de Macau | 14 | 10 -2-2 | 32 | - | 49 | 8 | 41 | |||||||||||
4 | Cheng Fung | 15 | 7 -1-7 | 22 | - | 34 | 23 | 11 | |||||||||||
5 | Tak Chun Ka I | 15 | 5 -3-7 | 18 | - | 23 | 42 | -19 | |||||||||||
6 | CD Lun Lok | 16 | 5 -3-8 | 18 | - | 19 | 45 | -26 | |||||||||||
7 | CF Benfica Macau | 14 | 2 -5-7 | 11 | - | 11 | 53 | -42 | |||||||||||
8 | Sporting Clube Macau | 14 | 1 -5-8 | 8 | - | 8 | 33 | -25 | |||||||||||
9 | Casa de Portugal | 15 | 0 -1-14 | 1 | - | 5 | 84 | -79 | |||||||||||
10 | Polícia | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
2022 AFCCUP3 Relegation to MAC2 |
Malaysia - Malaysia Super League(MAS1) - 2023
League | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | Johor Darul Ta'zim | 26 | 25 -1-0 | 76 | - | 100 | 7 | 93 | |||||||||||
2 | Selangor FA | 26 | 20 -1-5 | 61 | - | 72 | 22 | 50 | |||||||||||
3 | Sabah FA | 26 | 17 -3-6 | 54 | - | 64 | 31 | 33 | |||||||||||
4 | Kedah FA | 26 | 17 -2-7 | 53 | - | 52 | 29 | 23 | |||||||||||
5 | Pahang FA | 26 | 13 -6-7 | 45 | - | 44 | 33 | 11 | |||||||||||
6 | Terengganu FC | 26 | 11 -7-8 | 40 | - | 45 | 34 | 11 | |||||||||||
7 | Kuala Lumpur FA | 26 | 10 -8-8 | 38 | - | 42 | 39 | 3 | |||||||||||
8 | PDRM FA | 26 | 11 -4-11 | 37 | - | 35 | 37 | -2 | |||||||||||
9 | Negeri Sembilan FA | 26 | 6 -9-11 | 27 | - | 33 | 49 | -16 | |||||||||||
10 | Penang FA | 26 | 6 -6-14 | 24 | - | 29 | 50 | -21 | |||||||||||
11 | Perak TBG FC | 26 | 6 -4-16 | 22 | - | 25 | 55 | -30 | |||||||||||
12 | Kelantan United FC | 26 | 4 -5-17 | 17 | - | 29 | 65 | -36 | |||||||||||
13 | Kuching FA | 26 | 2 -6-18 | 12 | - | 24 | 51 | -27 | |||||||||||
14 | Kelantan FA | 26 | 2 -2-22 | 8 | - | 29 | 121 | -92 | |||||||||||
2024AFCCL 2024 AFCCUP Relegation to MAS2 |
Malta - Maltese Premier League(MLT1) - 2023-2024
League | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | Floriana FC | 21 | 16 -3-2 | 51 | - | 46 | 10 | 36 | |||||||||||
2 | Hamrun Spartans FC | 21 | 15 -4-2 | 49 | - | 48 | 14 | 34 | |||||||||||
3 | Sliema Wanderers FC | 21 | 12 -5-4 | 41 | - | 24 | 11 | 13 | |||||||||||
4 | Marsaxlokk FC | 21 | 9 -6-6 | 33 | - | 33 | 21 | 12 | |||||||||||
5 | Hibernians FC | 21 | 9 -5-7 | 32 | - | 25 | 20 | 5 | |||||||||||
6 | Birkirkara FC | 21 | 8 -6-7 | 30 | - | 22 | 21 | 1 | |||||||||||
7 | Gżira United FC | 21 | 8 -4-9 | 28 | - | 33 | 28 | 5 | |||||||||||
8 | Naxxar Lions FC | 21 | 7 -7-7 | 28 | - | 23 | 29 | -6 | |||||||||||
9 | Balzan FC | 21 | 6 -8-7 | 26 | - | 20 | 25 | -5 | |||||||||||
10 | Santa Lucia FC | 21 | 7 -4-10 | 25 | - | 19 | 30 | -11 | |||||||||||
11 | Mosta FC | 21 | 5 -8-8 | 23 | - | 13 | 26 | -13 | |||||||||||
12 | Valletta FC | 21 | 4 -8-9 | 20 | - | 18 | 21 | -3 | |||||||||||
13 | Sirens FC | 21 | 1 -6-14 | 9 | - | 10 | 40 | -30 | |||||||||||
14 | Gudja United FC | 21 | 0 -6-15 | 6 | - | 10 | 48 | -38 | |||||||||||
2024-2025 UEFACL 2024-2025 UEFAECL Relegation to MLT2 Relegation Playoff |
Mexico - Liga BBVA Bancomer MX(MEX1) - 2023-2024
Torneo Apertura | League | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | América | 17 | 12 -4-1 | 40 | - | 37 | 14 | 23 | |||||||||||
2 | Monterrey | 17 | 10 -3-4 | 33 | - | 27 | 15 | 12 | |||||||||||
3 | UANL Tigres | 17 | 8 -6-3 | 30 | - | 32 | 18 | 14 | |||||||||||
4 | Pumas UNAM | 17 | 8 -4-5 | 28 | - | 27 | 18 | 9 | |||||||||||
5 | Guadalajara | 17 | 8 -3-6 | 27 | - | 22 | 22 | 0 | |||||||||||
6 | Puebla | 17 | 7 -4-6 | 25 | - | 24 | 25 | -1 | |||||||||||
7 | Atlético San Luis | 17 | 7 -2-8 | 23 | - | 31 | 26 | 5 | |||||||||||
8 | Club León | 17 | 6 -5-6 | 23 | - | 23 | 22 | 1 | |||||||||||
9 | Santos Laguna | 17 | 7 -2-8 | 23 | - | 31 | 34 | -3 | |||||||||||
10 | Mazatlán | 17 | 6 -4-7 | 22 | - | 25 | 27 | -2 | |||||||||||
11 | Pachuca | 17 | 5 -7-5 | 22 | - | 16 | 27 | -11 | |||||||||||
12 | Toluca | 17 | 5 -6-6 | 21 | - | 23 | 19 | 4 | |||||||||||
13 | Club Tijuana | 17 | 6 -2-9 | 20 | - | 23 | 26 | -3 | |||||||||||
14 | Querétaro | 17 | 5 -4-8 | 19 | - | 18 | 29 | -11 | |||||||||||
15 | FC Juárez | 17 | 5 -3-9 | 18 | - | 24 | 34 | -10 | |||||||||||
16 | Cruz Azul | 17 | 5 -2-10 | 17 | - | 21 | 29 | -8 | |||||||||||
17 | Atlas | 17 | 4 -5-8 | 17 | - | 14 | 24 | -10 | |||||||||||
18 | Club Necaxa | 17 | 3 -6-8 | 15 | - | 18 | 27 | -9 | |||||||||||
Apertura - Quarterfinals Apertura - Reclasificación |
Torneo Clausura | League | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | Monterrey | 12 | 8 -4-0 | 28 | - | 23 | 8 | 15 | |||||||||||
2 | América | 12 | 7 -4-1 | 25 | - | 19 | 6 | 13 | |||||||||||
3 | Toluca | 12 | 6 -5-1 | 23 | - | 25 | 13 | 12 | |||||||||||
4 | Cruz Azul | 12 | 7 -1-4 | 22 | - | 17 | 11 | 6 | |||||||||||
5 | Pachuca | 12 | 7 -1-4 | 22 | - | 26 | 22 | 4 | |||||||||||
6 | UANL Tigres | 12 | 6 -3-3 | 21 | - | 19 | 12 | 7 | |||||||||||
7 | Club Necaxa | 12 | 5 -6-1 | 21 | - | 20 | 15 | 5 | |||||||||||
8 | Querétaro | 12 | 4 -5-3 | 17 | - | 14 | 13 | 1 | |||||||||||
9 | Club León | 12 | 5 -2-5 | 17 | - | 18 | 20 | -2 | |||||||||||
10 | Guadalajara | 12 | 4 -4-4 | 16 | - | 14 | 14 | 0 | |||||||||||
11 | Pumas UNAM | 12 | 4 -4-4 | 16 | - | 19 | 20 | -1 | |||||||||||
12 | Santos Laguna | 12 | 4 -2-6 | 14 | - | 13 | 18 | -5 | |||||||||||
13 | Atlético San Luis | 12 | 4 -1-7 | 13 | - | 16 | 21 | -5 | |||||||||||
14 | Atlas | 12 | 2 -4-6 | 10 | - | 14 | 19 | -5 | |||||||||||
15 | Mazatlán | 12 | 2 -3-7 | 9 | - | 16 | 25 | -9 | |||||||||||
16 | Club Tijuana | 12 | 0 -8-4 | 8 | - | 14 | 20 | -6 | |||||||||||
17 | FC Juárez | 12 | 1 -3-8 | 6 | - | 9 | 20 | -11 | |||||||||||
18 | Puebla | 12 | 1 -2-9 | 5 | - | 12 | 31 | -19 | |||||||||||
Clausura - Quarterfinals Clausura - Reclasificación |
Moldova - Moldovan Super Liga(MDA1) - 2023-2024
1st Phase | League | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol | 14 | 11 -1-2 | 34 | - | 35 | 7 | 28 | |||||||||||
2 | CS Petrocub Hînceşti | 14 | 8 -4-2 | 28 | - | 29 | 7 | 22 | |||||||||||
3 | FC Milsami-Ursidos | 14 | 9 -1-4 | 28 | - | 20 | 14 | 6 | |||||||||||
4 | FC Zimbru Chişinău | 14 | 8 -1-5 | 25 | - | 17 | 11 | 6 | |||||||||||
5 | CSF Bălţi | 14 | 7 -1-6 | 22 | - | 26 | 22 | 4 | |||||||||||
6 | Dacia Buiucani | 14 | 3 -3-8 | 12 | - | 14 | 32 | -18 | |||||||||||
7 | FC Florešti | 14 | 3 -1-10 | 10 | - | 18 | 33 | -15 | |||||||||||
8 | CSF Spartanii Selemet | 14 | 0 -2-12 | 2 | - | 9 | 42 | -33 | |||||||||||
Championship Round Relegation Playoff |
2nd Phase - Championship/Promo | League | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | CS Petrocub Hînceşti | 2 | 1 -1-0 | 4 | - | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||||||||
2 | FC Zimbru Chişinău | 2 | 1 -1-0 | 4 | - | 2 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | CSF Bălţi | 2 | 1 -0-1 | 3 | - | 1 | 5 | -4 | |||||||||||
4 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol | 2 | 0 -2-0 | 2 | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||||
5 | FC Milsami-Ursidos | 2 | 0 -1-1 | 1 | - | 0 | 1 | -1 | |||||||||||
6 | Dacia Buiucani | 2 | 0 -1-1 | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | -2 | |||||||||||
Remains in MDA1 2024-2025 UEFACL 2024-2025 UEFAECL Promotion Playoff |
Montenegro - meridianbet 1.CFL(MNE1) - 2023-2024
League | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | Budućnost Podgorica | 26 | 13 -8-5 | 47 | - | 49 | 30 | 19 | |||||||||||
2 | FK Dečić | 26 | 13 -8-5 | 47 | - | 36 | 22 | 14 | |||||||||||
3 | FK Mornar Bar | 26 | 10 -12-4 | 42 | - | 26 | 21 | 5 | |||||||||||
4 | FK Sutjeska Nikšić | 26 | 9 -13-4 | 40 | - | 32 | 23 | 9 | |||||||||||
5 | FK Jezero Plav | 26 | 10 -9-7 | 39 | - | 27 | 25 | 2 | |||||||||||
6 | OFK Petrovac | 26 | 7 -13-6 | 34 | - | 30 | 27 | 3 | |||||||||||
7 | FK Arsenal Tivat | 26 | 6 -13-7 | 31 | - | 30 | 37 | -7 | |||||||||||
8 | FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 26 | 5 -8-13 | 23 | - | 29 | 40 | -11 | |||||||||||
9 | FK Mladost Donja Gorica | 26 | 5 -5-16 | 20 | - | 27 | 44 | -17 | |||||||||||
10 | FK Rudar Pljevlja | 26 | 5 -5-16 | 20 | - | 16 | 33 | -17 | |||||||||||
20243-2025 UEFACL 2024-2025 UEFAECL Relegation Playoffs Relegation to MNE2 |
Morocco - Botola Pro(MAR1) - 2023-2024
League | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | FAR Rabat | 24 | 18 -4-2 | 58 | - | 53 | 16 | 37 | |||||||||||
2 | Raja Casablanca | 24 | 15 -9-0 | 54 | - | 39 | 13 | 26 | |||||||||||
3 | FUS Rabat | 24 | 10 -8-6 | 38 | - | 25 | 21 | 4 | |||||||||||
4 | RSB Berkane | 23 | 9 -10-4 | 37 | - | 26 | 13 | 13 | |||||||||||
5 | Wydad Casablanca | 23 | 9 -7-7 | 34 | - | 26 | 23 | 3 | |||||||||||
6 | Olympique Club de Safi | 24 | 8 -10-6 | 34 | - | 23 | 20 | 3 | |||||||||||
7 | Union Touarga Sportif | 24 | 9 -6-9 | 33 | - | 26 | 27 | -1 | |||||||||||
8 | Moghreb Tétouan | 24 | 7 -11-6 | 32 | - | 22 | 20 | 2 | |||||||||||
9 | CR Khemis Zemamra | 24 | 8 -6-10 | 30 | - | 27 | 29 | -2 | |||||||||||
10 | Maghreb AS de Fès | 23 | 7 -8-8 | 29 | - | 27 | 25 | 2 | |||||||||||
11 | Hassania US d'Agadir | 24 | 6 -8-10 | 26 | - | 22 | 33 | -11 | |||||||||||
12 | Ittihad Riadhi de Tanger | 24 | 5 -9-10 | 24 | - | 23 | 33 | -10 | |||||||||||
13 | SC Chabab Mohammédia | 24 | 6 -5-13 | 23 | - | 19 | 32 | -13 | |||||||||||
14 | JS Soualem | 24 | 6 -4-14 | 22 | - | 24 | 38 | -14 | |||||||||||
15 | Mouloudia Club d'Oujda | 23 | 5 -6-12 | 21 | - | 17 | 37 | -20 | |||||||||||
16 | CA Youssoufia Berrechid | 24 | 3 -7-14 | 16 | - | 17 | 36 | -19 | |||||||||||
2024-2025 CAFCL 2024-2025 CAFCC Relegation to MAR2 |
Netherlands - Eredivisie(NED1) - 2023-2024
League | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | PSV Eindhoven | 26 | 23 -3-0 | 72 | - | 81 | 13 | 68 | |||||||||||
2 | Feyenoord | 26 | 19 -5-2 | 62 | - | 66 | 21 | 45 | |||||||||||
3 | Twente Enschede | 26 | 16 -5-5 | 53 | - | 47 | 24 | 23 | |||||||||||
4 | AZ Alkmaar | 26 | 14 -7-5 | 49 | - | 53 | 23 | 30 | |||||||||||
5 | Ajax Amsterdam | 26 | 11 -8-7 | 41 | - | 57 | 47 | 10 | |||||||||||
6 | NEC Nijmegen | 26 | 10 -9-7 | 39 | - | 50 | 40 | 10 | |||||||||||
7 | Go Ahead Eagles | 26 | 10 -7-9 | 37 | - | 38 | 35 | 3 | |||||||||||
8 | FC Utrecht | 26 | 9 -9-8 | 36 | - | 31 | 33 | -2 | |||||||||||
9 | Fortuna Sittard | 26 | 9 -7-10 | 34 | - | 33 | 44 | -11 | |||||||||||
10 | Sparta Rotterdam | 26 | 8 -7-11 | 31 | - | 33 | 38 | -5 | |||||||||||
11 | Heerenveen | 26 | 9 -4-13 | 31 | - | 42 | 49 | -7 | |||||||||||
12 | Almere City FC | 26 | 7 -9-10 | 30 | - | 26 | 43 | -17 | |||||||||||
13 | PEC Zwolle | 26 | 7 -7-12 | 28 | - | 34 | 46 | -12 | |||||||||||
14 | SC Heracles Almelo | 26 | 7 -5-14 | 26 | - | 33 | 58 | -25 | |||||||||||
15 | Excelsior | 26 | 4 -10-12 | 22 | - | 39 | 57 | -18 | |||||||||||
16 | RKC Waalwijk | 26 | 6 -4-16 | 22 | - | 23 | 43 | -20 | |||||||||||
17 | Vitesse Arnhem | 26 | 4 -5-17 | 17 | - | 20 | 51 | -31 | |||||||||||
18 | FC Volendam | 26 | 3 -5-18 | 14 | - | 26 | 67 | -41 | |||||||||||
2024-2025 UEFACL 2024-2025 UEFAEL 2024-2025 UEFAECL UAEFAECL Playoffs Relegation Playoff Relegation to NED2 |
New Caledonia - New Caledonia Super Ligue(NCL1) - 2022
League | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | AS Tiga Sport | 21 | 16 -3-2 | 72 | - | 63 | 20 | 43 | |||||||||||
2 | Hienghène Sport | 21 | 16 -1-4 | 70 | - | 44 | 24 | 20 | |||||||||||
3 | AS Magenta | 22 | 13 -3-6 | 64 | - | 38 | 24 | 14 | |||||||||||
4 | SC Ne Drehu | 21 | 10 -7-4 | 58 | - | 40 | 26 | 14 | |||||||||||
5 | AS Kunié | 21 | 10 -1-10 | 52 | - | 42 | 38 | 4 | |||||||||||
6 | AS Mont-Dore | 21 | 8 -7-6 | 52 | - | 34 | 30 | 4 | |||||||||||
7 | AS Wetr | 22 | 5 -8-9 | 45 | - | 35 | 36 | -1 | |||||||||||
8 | AS Lössi | 21 | 6 -4-11 | 43 | - | 21 | 33 | -12 | |||||||||||
9 | AS Qanono | 20 | 6 -5-9 | 43 | - | 29 | 43 | -14 | |||||||||||
10 | Dumbéa FC | 22 | 4 -5-13 | 39 | - | 26 | 50 | -24 | |||||||||||
11 | Horizon Patho FC | 18 | 4 -8-6 | 37 | -1 | 31 | 33 | -2 | |||||||||||
12 | JS Baco | 22 | 1 -2-19 | 27 | - | 22 | 68 | -46 | |||||||||||
2023 OFCCL Relegation Playoff Relegation to NCL2 |
New Zealand - New Zealand Football Championship(NZL1) - 2020-2021
League | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | Auckland City FC | 14 | 8 -4-2 | 28 | - | 27 | 13 | 14 | |||||||||||
2 | Team Wellington FC | 14 | 7 -5-2 | 26 | - | 35 | 21 | 14 | |||||||||||
3 | Hamilton Wanderers AFC | 14 | 5 -5-4 | 20 | - | 23 | 21 | 2 | |||||||||||
4 | Eastern Suburbs AFC | 14 | 5 -4-5 | 19 | - | 25 | 23 | 2 | |||||||||||
5 | Waitakere United | 14 | 4 -6-4 | 18 | - | 28 | 26 | 2 | |||||||||||
6 | Canterbury United FC | 14 | 5 -3-6 | 18 | - | 21 | 24 | -3 | |||||||||||
7 | Hawke's Bay United FC | 14 | 4 -1-9 | 13 | - | 17 | 29 | -12 | |||||||||||
8 | Wellington Phoenix FC Reserves | 14 | 2 -4-8 | 10 | - | 18 | 37 | -19 | |||||||||||
Semifinals & 2022 OFCCL Semifinals |
Nicaragua - Liga Primera(NCA1) - 2023-2024
Torneo Apertura | League | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | Real Estelí FC | 18 | 13 -3-2 | 42 | - | 37 | 9 | 28 | |||||||||||
2 | Diriangén FC | 18 | 10 -3-5 | 33 | - | 24 | 18 | 6 | |||||||||||
3 | H&H Export Sébaco FC | 18 | 9 -3-6 | 30 | - | 29 | 32 | -3 | |||||||||||
4 | Managua FC | 18 | 6 -7-5 | 25 | - | 33 | 26 | 7 | |||||||||||
5 | UNAN Managua | 18 | 7 -4-7 | 25 | - | 29 | 29 | 0 | |||||||||||
6 | ART Municipal Jalapa | 18 | 5 -7-6 | 22 | - | 22 | 25 | -3 | |||||||||||
7 | Orgánica Masachapa FC | 18 | 6 -3-9 | 21 | - | 18 | 32 | -14 | |||||||||||
8 | Indígenas de Matagalpa FC | 18 | 4 -5-9 | 17 | - | 23 | 27 | -4 | |||||||||||
9 | CD Walter Ferretti | 18 | 3 -8-7 | 17 | - | 17 | 24 | -7 | |||||||||||
10 | CD Ocotal | 18 | 4 -3-11 | 15 | - | 21 | 31 | -10 | |||||||||||
Apertura - Semifinals Apertura - Quarterfinals |
Torneo Clausura | League | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | Diriangén FC | 10 | 8 -1-1 | 25 | - | 23 | 8 | 15 | |||||||||||
2 | Managua FC | 10 | 5 -4-1 | 19 | - | 19 | 10 | 9 | |||||||||||
3 | Real Estelí FC | 10 | 5 -3-2 | 18 | - | 16 | 8 | 8 | |||||||||||
4 | CD Ocotal | 10 | 5 -1-4 | 16 | - | 13 | 15 | -2 | |||||||||||
5 | ART Municipal Jalapa | 10 | 4 -2-4 | 14 | - | 11 | 13 | -2 | |||||||||||
6 | CD Walter Ferretti | 10 | 4 -1-5 | 13 | - | 8 | 8 | 0 | |||||||||||
7 | H&H Export Sébaco FC | 10 | 3 -4-3 | 13 | - | 15 | 16 | -1 | |||||||||||
8 | Indígenas de Matagalpa FC | 10 | 3 -2-5 | 11 | - | 16 | 19 | -3 | |||||||||||
9 | UNAN Managua | 10 | 3 -0-7 | 9 | - | 9 | 20 | -11 | |||||||||||
10 | Orgánica Masachapa FC | 10 | 0 -2-8 | 2 | - | 9 | 22 | -13 | |||||||||||
Clausura - Semifinals Clausura - Quarterfinals |
Nigeria - Nigerian Professional Football League(NGA1) - 2023-2024
Table | League | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | Enugu Rangers FC | 27 | 14 -6-7 | 48 | - | 36 | 23 | 13 | |||||||||||
2 | Lobi Stars FC | 27 | 14 -5-8 | 47 | - | 32 | 25 | 7 | |||||||||||
3 | Remo Stars FC | 26 | 14 -3-9 | 45 | - | 32 | 24 | 8 | |||||||||||
4 | Enyimba International | 27 | 14 -3-10 | 45 | - | 30 | 24 | 6 | |||||||||||
5 | Plateau United FC | 27 | 14 -2-11 | 44 | - | 40 | 27 | 13 | |||||||||||
6 | Kano Pillars FC | 27 | 12 -5-10 | 41 | - | 34 | 29 | 5 | |||||||||||
7 | Katsina United FC | 27 | 11 -8-8 | 41 | - | 25 | 23 | 2 | |||||||||||
8 | Shooting Stars SC | 27 | 11 -7-9 | 40 | - | 31 | 27 | 4 | |||||||||||
9 | Bendel Insurance FC | 27 | 10 -7-10 | 37 | - | 23 | 20 | 3 | |||||||||||
10 | Abia Warriors FC | 27 | 10 -5-12 | 35 | - | 28 | 31 | -3 | |||||||||||
11 | Sporting Lagos FC | 27 | 9 -7-11 | 34 | - | 26 | 26 | 0 | |||||||||||
12 | Sunshine Stars FC | 26 | 8 -10-8 | 34 | - | 26 | 27 | -1 | |||||||||||
13 | Doma United FC | 27 | 9 -7-11 | 34 | - | 20 | 26 | -6 | |||||||||||
14 | Niger Tornadoes FC | 26 | 9 -6-11 | 33 | - | 18 | 24 | -6 | |||||||||||
15 | Kwara United FC | 26 | 7 -11-8 | 32 | - | 21 | 24 | -3 | |||||||||||
16 | Rivers United FC | 23 | 8 -7-8 | 31 | - | 25 | 22 | 3 | |||||||||||
17 | Akwa United FC | 27 | 8 -7-12 | 31 | - | 26 | 30 | -4 | |||||||||||
18 | Bayelsa United FC | 27 | 8 -7-12 | 31 | - | 31 | 37 | -6 | |||||||||||
19 | Gombe United FC | 27 | 7 -6-14 | 24 | -3 | 21 | 45 | -24 | |||||||||||
20 | Heartland FC | 27 | 4 -11-12 | 23 | - | 24 | 35 | -11 | |||||||||||
2024-2025 CAFCL 2024-2025 CAFCC Relegation to NIG2 |
North Macedonia - Macedonian First Football League(MKD1) - 2023-2024
League | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | FC Struga | 24 | 16 -3-5 | 51 | - | 42 | 21 | 21 | |||||||||||
2 | KF Shkupi 1927 | 24 | 13 -9-2 | 48 | - | 31 | 14 | 17 | |||||||||||
3 | FK Shkëndija | 24 | 12 -9-3 | 45 | - | 32 | 17 | 15 | |||||||||||
4 | FK Sileks Kratovo | 24 | 9 -8-7 | 35 | - | 28 | 26 | 2 | |||||||||||
5 | GFK Tikveš | 24 | 9 -5-10 | 32 | - | 26 | 25 | 1 | |||||||||||
6 | KF Gostivari | 24 | 7 -11-6 | 32 | - | 24 | 26 | -2 | |||||||||||
7 | FC AP Brera | 24 | 7 -6-11 | 27 | - | 19 | 21 | -2 | |||||||||||
8 | FK Rabotnički | 24 | 8 -3-13 | 27 | - | 19 | 27 | -8 | |||||||||||
9 | FK Voska Sport Ohrid | 24 | 6 -9-9 | 27 | - | 25 | 34 | -9 | |||||||||||
10 | FK Vardar | 24 | 7 -5-12 | 26 | - | 20 | 32 | -12 | |||||||||||
11 | FK Bregalnica Štip | 24 | 5 -7-12 | 22 | - | 20 | 32 | -12 | |||||||||||
12 | Makedonija GjP | 24 | 6 -3-15 | 21 | - | 17 | 28 | -11 | |||||||||||
2024-2025 UEFACL 2024-2025 UEFAECL Relegation Playoffs Relegation to MKD2 |
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership(NIR1) - 2023-2024
1st Stage | League | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | Larne FC | 32 | 23 -8-1 | 77 | - | 67 | 17 | 50 | |||||||||||
2 | Linfield FC | 32 | 24 -3-5 | 75 | - | 73 | 33 | 40 | |||||||||||
3 | Cliftonville | 32 | 22 -4-6 | 70 | - | 73 | 28 | 45 | |||||||||||
4 | Glentoran FC | 33 | 16 -8-9 | 56 | - | 68 | 37 | 31 | |||||||||||
5 | Crusaders FC | 33 | 16 -7-10 | 55 | - | 55 | 36 | 19 | |||||||||||
6 | Coleraine FC | 33 | 11 -8-14 | 41 | - | 41 | 57 | -16 | |||||||||||
7 | Loughgall FC | 33 | 11 -6-16 | 39 | - | 50 | 59 | -9 | |||||||||||
8 | Carrick Rangers FC | 32 | 11 -5-16 | 38 | - | 41 | 62 | -21 | |||||||||||
9 | Glenavon FC | 33 | 10 -4-19 | 34 | - | 40 | 60 | -20 | |||||||||||
10 | Dungannon Swifts FC | 33 | 8 -8-17 | 32 | - | 52 | 67 | -15 | |||||||||||
11 | Ballymena United FC | 33 | 5 -4-24 | 19 | - | 20 | 63 | -43 | |||||||||||
12 | Newry City AFC | 33 | 4 -5-24 | 17 | - | 22 | 83 | -61 | |||||||||||
Championship Group Relegation Group |
2nd Stage | League | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | Carrick Rangers FC | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
2 | Cliftonville | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
3 | Larne FC | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
4 | Linfield FC | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
2024-2025 UEFACL UEFAECL Playoffs 2024-2025 UEFAECL Relegation Playoffs Relegation to NIR2 |
Norway - Eliteserien(NOR1) - 2024
League | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | Brann FK | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
2 | FK Bodø/Glimt | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
3 | FK Haugesund | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
4 | Fredrikstad FK | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
5 | Hamarkameratene Fotball | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
6 | KFUM Fotball | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
7 | Kristiansund BK | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
8 | Lillestrøm SK | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
9 | Molde FK | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
10 | Odds BK | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
11 | Rosenborg BK | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
12 | Sandefjord Fotball | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
13 | Sarpsborg 08 | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
14 | Strömsgodset IF | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
15 | Tromsø IL | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
16 | Viking FK | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
2025-2026 UEFACL 2025-2026 UEFAECL Relegation Playoffs Relegation |
Oman - Oman Professional League(OMA1) - 2023-2024
League | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | Al-Seeb Club | 13 | 11 -2-0 | 35 | - | 25 | 3 | 22 | |||||||||||
2 | Al-Nahda Club | 13 | 7 -5-1 | 26 | - | 26 | 13 | 13 | |||||||||||
3 | Oman FC | 13 | 8 -2-3 | 26 | - | 13 | 9 | 4 | |||||||||||
4 | Sohar Club | 13 | 6 -4-3 | 22 | - | 19 | 11 | 8 | |||||||||||
5 | Al-Nasr SC | 13 | 6 -3-4 | 21 | - | 16 | 12 | 4 | |||||||||||
6 | Ibri | 13 | 5 -2-6 | 17 | - | 11 | 11 | 0 | |||||||||||
7 | Dhofar Club | 13 | 5 -1-7 | 16 | - | 18 | 21 | -3 | |||||||||||
8 | Al-Rustaq FC | 13 | 3 -5-5 | 14 | - | 11 | 16 | -5 | |||||||||||
9 | Sur FC | 13 | 3 -4-6 | 13 | - | 18 | 22 | -4 | |||||||||||
10 | Al-Shabab SC | 13 | 2 -6-5 | 12 | - | 10 | 14 | -4 | |||||||||||
11 | Al-Wahda SC (Oman) | 13 | 2 -1-10 | 7 | - | 9 | 30 | -21 | |||||||||||
12 | Bahla Club | 13 | 1 -3-9 | 6 | - | 4 | 18 | -14 | |||||||||||
2025 AFCCUP Relegation to OMA2 |
Palestine - West Bank Premier League(PLE1) - 2022-2023
League | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | Jabal Al-Mukaber Club | 22 | 17 -4-1 | 55 | - | 50 | 15 | 35 | |||||||||||
2 | Hilal Al-Quds Club | 22 | 17 -1-4 | 52 | - | 46 | 18 | 28 | |||||||||||
3 | Shabab Al-Khaleel SC | 22 | 14 -5-3 | 47 | - | 41 | 12 | 29 | |||||||||||
4 | Shabab Al-Dhahiriya SC | 22 | 14 -3-5 | 45 | - | 39 | 20 | 19 | |||||||||||
5 | Markez Balata | 22 | 9 -8-5 | 35 | - | 37 | 30 | 7 | |||||||||||
6 | Thaqafi Tulkarem | 22 | 7 -7-8 | 28 | - | 28 | 29 | -1 | |||||||||||
7 | Taraji Wadi Al-Nes | 22 | 5 -9-8 | 24 | - | 31 | 42 | -11 | |||||||||||
8 | Shabab Alsamu | 22 | 7 -2-13 | 23 | - | 29 | 35 | -6 | |||||||||||
9 | Shabab Al-Bireh Institute | 22 | 5 -7-10 | 22 | - | 21 | 32 | -11 | |||||||||||
10 | Ahli Al-Khaleel | 22 | 5 -5-12 | 20 | - | 27 | 40 | -13 | |||||||||||
11 | Markaz Shabab Al-Am'ari | 22 | 3 -6-13 | 15 | - | 18 | 33 | -15 | |||||||||||
12 | Islami Kalkelea | 22 | 0 -1-21 | 1 | - | 10 | 71 | -61 | |||||||||||
2024AFCCUP Relegation to PLE2 |
Panama - 2024 Liga LPF Tigo(PAN1) - 2024
Torneo Apertura | League | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | |||||||||||||
EAST | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Costa del Este FC | 10 | 6 -3-1 | 21 | - | 13 | 8 | 5 | ||||||||||||
2 | CD Plaza Amador | 10 | 6 -1-3 | 19 | - | 14 | 10 | 4 | ||||||||||||
3 | Tauro FC | 10 | 5 -2-3 | 17 | - | 13 | 8 | 5 | ||||||||||||
4 | Alianza FC (PAN) | 10 | 4 -2-4 | 14 | - | 11 | 15 | -4 | ||||||||||||
5 | CD Árabe Unido | 10 | 2 -3-5 | 9 | - | 9 | 13 | -4 | ||||||||||||
6 | Sporting San Miguelito | 10 | 1 -3-6 | 6 | - | 6 | 13 | -7 | ||||||||||||
WEST | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | UMECIT FC | 10 | 4 -4-2 | 16 | - | 9 | 8 | 1 | ||||||||||||
2 | San Francisco FC | 10 | 4 -4-2 | 16 | - | 8 | 9 | -1 | ||||||||||||
3 | Herrera FC | 10 | 4 -3-3 | 15 | - | 19 | 15 | 4 | ||||||||||||
4 | CD Universitario | 10 | 2 -6-2 | 12 | - | 12 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||||
5 | Independiente | 10 | 3 -2-5 | 11 | - | 13 | 10 | 3 | ||||||||||||
6 | Veraguas FC | 10 | 1 -3-6 | 6 | - | 11 | 17 | -6 | ||||||||||||
Apertura - Semifinals Apertura - Playoffs |
Paraguay - Copa de Primera Tigo - Ueno 2024(PAR1) - 2024
Torneo Apertura | League | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | Club Libertad | 9 | 6 -3-0 | 21 | - | 18 | 7 | 11 | |||||||||||
2 | CS Luqueño | 11 | 5 -3-3 | 18 | - | 13 | 8 | 5 | |||||||||||
3 | Club 2 de Mayo | 10 | 5 -2-3 | 17 | - | 15 | 10 | 5 | |||||||||||
4 | Club Olimpia | 10 | 4 -5-1 | 17 | - | 14 | 10 | 4 | |||||||||||
5 | Sportivo Ameliano | 11 | 4 -3-4 | 15 | - | 11 | 17 | -6 | |||||||||||
6 | Cerro Porteño | 10 | 3 -5-2 | 14 | - | 13 | 11 | 2 | |||||||||||
7 | General Caballero JLM | 10 | 2 -7-1 | 13 | - | 13 | 13 | 0 | |||||||||||
8 | Tacuary FC | 11 | 3 -4-4 | 13 | - | 10 | 13 | -3 | |||||||||||
9 | Club Guaraní | 10 | 2 -5-3 | 11 | - | 13 | 11 | 2 | |||||||||||
10 | Club Sol de América | 10 | 2 -4-4 | 10 | - | 11 | 14 | -3 | |||||||||||
11 | CS Trinidense | 11 | 2 -1-8 | 7 | - | 13 | 21 | -8 | |||||||||||
12 | Club Nacional | 9 | 1 -2-6 | 5 | - | 7 | 16 | -9 | |||||||||||
2024 COPALIB |
Perú - Liga 1 Betsson(PER1) - 2024
Apertura | League | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | Universitario Deportes | 8 | 6 -2-0 | 20 | - | 13 | 2 | 11 | |||||||||||
2 | Sporting Cristal | 8 | 6 -1-1 | 19 | - | 23 | 9 | 14 | |||||||||||
3 | Comerciantes Unidos | 9 | 5 -2-2 | 17 | - | 17 | 16 | 1 | |||||||||||
4 | Club Cienciano | 8 | 4 -4-0 | 16 | - | 14 | 10 | 4 | |||||||||||
5 | Sport Huancayo | 8 | 4 -2-2 | 14 | - | 14 | 8 | 6 | |||||||||||
6 | FBC Melgar | 8 | 4 -1-3 | 13 | - | 12 | 11 | 1 | |||||||||||
7 | Alianza Lima | 8 | 4 -0-4 | 12 | - | 14 | 10 | 4 | |||||||||||
8 | AD Tarma | 8 | 3 -2-3 | 11 | - | 14 | 15 | -1 | |||||||||||
9 | Cusco FC | 8 | 3 -2-3 | 11 | - | 9 | 11 | -2 | |||||||||||
10 | Atlético Grau | 8 | 2 -4-2 | 10 | - | 8 | 8 | 0 | |||||||||||
11 | Sport Boys | 8 | 3 -0-5 | 9 | - | 10 | 10 | 0 | |||||||||||
12 | CD Los Chankas | 8 | 3 -0-5 | 9 | - | 11 | 13 | -2 | |||||||||||
13 | UTC | 8 | 2 -2-4 | 8 | - | 9 | 10 | -1 | |||||||||||
14 | Alianza Atlético | 8 | 2 -2-4 | 8 | - | 7 | 11 | -4 | |||||||||||
15 | CD Carlos A Mannucci | 8 | 2 -2-4 | 8 | - | 8 | 20 | -12 | |||||||||||
16 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 9 | 2 -1-6 | 7 | - | 9 | 13 | -4 | |||||||||||
17 | Univ César Vallejo | 8 | 1 -3-4 | 6 | - | 8 | 16 | -8 | |||||||||||
18 | CD Unión Comercio | 8 | 1 -2-5 | 5 | - | 9 | 16 | -7 | |||||||||||
Championship Playoff |
Poland - LOTTO Ekstraklasa(POL1) - 2023-2024
League | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 25 | 14 -6-5 | 48 | - | 56 | 34 | 22 | |||||||||||
2 | Śląsk Wroclaw | 25 | 13 -7-5 | 46 | - | 34 | 21 | 13 | |||||||||||
3 | Raków Częstochowa | 25 | 12 -8-5 | 44 | - | 47 | 27 | 20 | |||||||||||
4 | Lech Poznań | 25 | 12 -8-5 | 44 | - | 38 | 30 | 8 | |||||||||||
5 | MKS Pogón Szczecin | 25 | 12 -5-8 | 41 | - | 46 | 30 | 16 | |||||||||||
6 | Legia Warszawa | 25 | 11 -8-6 | 41 | - | 38 | 30 | 8 | |||||||||||
7 | KS Górnik Zabrze | 25 | 11 -6-8 | 39 | - | 33 | 28 | 5 | |||||||||||
8 | FKS Stal Mielec | 25 | 10 -6-9 | 36 | - | 33 | 33 | 0 | |||||||||||
9 | KGHM Zagłębie Lubin | 25 | 9 -7-9 | 34 | - | 28 | 36 | -8 | |||||||||||
10 | RTS Widzew łódź | 25 | 9 -5-11 | 32 | - | 32 | 35 | -3 | |||||||||||
11 | RKS Radomiak Radom | 25 | 8 -7-10 | 31 | - | 29 | 38 | -9 | |||||||||||
12 | KS Cracovia | 25 | 5 -13-7 | 28 | - | 32 | 33 | -1 | |||||||||||
13 | GlKS Piast Gilwice | 25 | 5 -13-7 | 28 | - | 24 | 29 | -5 | |||||||||||
14 | Warta Poznań | 25 | 6 -9-10 | 27 | - | 23 | 30 | -7 | |||||||||||
15 | Korona Kielce | 25 | 4 -12-9 | 24 | - | 28 | 34 | -6 | |||||||||||
16 | MKS Puszcza Niepoŀomice | 25 | 5 -9-11 | 24 | - | 31 | 44 | -13 | |||||||||||
17 | Ruch Chorzów | 25 | 2 -12-11 | 18 | - | 28 | 41 | -13 | |||||||||||
18 | ŁKS Łódź | 25 | 4 -5-16 | 17 | - | 21 | 48 | -27 | |||||||||||
2024-2025 UEFACL 2024-2025 UEFAECL Relegation to POL2 |
Portugal - Liga Portugal Betclic(POR1) - 2023-2024
League | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | Sporting Lisbon | 25 | 21 -2-2 | 65 | - | 75 | 25 | 50 | |||||||||||
2 | Benfica | 26 | 20 -4-2 | 64 | - | 60 | 21 | 39 | |||||||||||
3 | FC Porto | 26 | 18 -4-4 | 58 | - | 46 | 18 | 28 | |||||||||||
4 | Sporting Braga | 26 | 16 -5-5 | 53 | - | 55 | 34 | 21 | |||||||||||
5 | Vitória de Guimarães | 26 | 15 -5-6 | 50 | - | 41 | 26 | 15 | |||||||||||
6 | Moreinense FC | 26 | 12 -6-8 | 42 | - | 27 | 23 | 4 | |||||||||||
7 | FC de Arouca | 26 | 10 -4-12 | 34 | - | 43 | 37 | 6 | |||||||||||
8 | Gil Vicente FC | 26 | 7 -7-12 | 28 | - | 35 | 39 | -4 | |||||||||||
9 | FC Famalicão | 25 | 6 -10-9 | 28 | - | 24 | 30 | -6 | |||||||||||
10 | Boavista | 26 | 7 -7-12 | 28 | - | 33 | 51 | -18 | |||||||||||
11 | SC Farense | 26 | 7 -6-13 | 27 | - | 34 | 38 | -4 | |||||||||||
12 | Casa Pia AC | 26 | 7 -6-13 | 27 | - | 23 | 39 | -16 | |||||||||||
13 | CF Estrela da Amadora | 26 | 6 -8-12 | 26 | - | 26 | 39 | -13 | |||||||||||
14 | GD Estoril Praia | 26 | 7 -4-15 | 25 | - | 41 | 49 | -8 | |||||||||||
15 | Rio Ave | 26 | 4 -13-9 | 25 | - | 26 | 35 | -9 | |||||||||||
16 | Portimonense SC | 26 | 6 -5-15 | 23 | - | 24 | 52 | -28 | |||||||||||
17 | FC Vizela | 26 | 4 -9-13 | 21 | - | 26 | 52 | -26 | |||||||||||
18 | GD Chaves | 26 | 4 -7-15 | 19 | - | 25 | 56 | -31 | |||||||||||
2024-2025 UEFACL 2024-2025 UEFAEL 2024-2025 UEFAECL Relegation Playoff Relegation to POR2 |
Qatar - Qatar Stars League(QAT1) - 2023-2024
League | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | Al-Sadd SC | 17 | 12 -4-1 | 40 | - | 49 | 12 | 37 | |||||||||||
2 | Al-Gharafa SC | 17 | 11 -4-2 | 37 | - | 45 | 29 | 16 | |||||||||||
3 | Al Wakrah SC | 17 | 10 -4-3 | 34 | - | 31 | 20 | 11 | |||||||||||
4 | Al-Rayyan SC | 17 | 10 -2-5 | 32 | - | 36 | 25 | 11 | |||||||||||
5 | Al-Arabi SC | 17 | 5 -8-4 | 23 | - | 32 | 28 | 4 | |||||||||||
6 | Al-Duhail SC | 17 | 6 -4-7 | 22 | - | 32 | 34 | -2 | |||||||||||
7 | Al Ahli SC (Doha) | 17 | 6 -2-9 | 20 | - | 32 | 39 | -7 | |||||||||||
8 | Umm-Salal SC | 17 | 5 -5-7 | 20 | - | 25 | 32 | -7 | |||||||||||
9 | Al-Shamal SC | 17 | 4 -6-7 | 18 | - | 24 | 30 | -6 | |||||||||||
10 | Qatar SC | 17 | 4 -4-9 | 16 | - | 27 | 33 | -6 | |||||||||||
11 | Muaither SC | 17 | 2 -5-10 | 11 | - | 24 | 41 | -17 | |||||||||||
12 | Al-Markhiya SC | 17 | 2 -2-13 | 8 | - | 9 | 43 | -34 | |||||||||||
2025 AFCCL Elite 2025 AFCCL League 2 Relegation Playoff Relegation to QAT2 |
Republic of Ireland - SSE Airtricity League(IRL1) - 2024
League | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | Shelbourne FC | 6 | 5 -1-0 | 16 | - | 9 | 3 | 6 | |||||||||||
2 | Derry City FC | 6 | 3 -2-1 | 11 | - | 10 | 6 | 4 | |||||||||||
3 | Sligo Rovers FC | 6 | 2 -3-1 | 9 | - | 10 | 4 | 6 | |||||||||||
4 | Waterford FC | 6 | 2 -2-2 | 8 | - | 9 | 8 | 1 | |||||||||||
5 | Galway FC | 6 | 2 -1-3 | 7 | - | 4 | 4 | 0 | |||||||||||
6 | Bohemians FC | 5 | 2 -1-2 | 7 | - | 6 | 7 | -1 | |||||||||||
7 | Shamrock Rovers | 5 | 1 -3-1 | 6 | - | 5 | 5 | 0 | |||||||||||
8 | St Patrick's Athletic FC | 6 | 2 -0-4 | 6 | - | 5 | 8 | -3 | |||||||||||
9 | Drogheda United FC | 5 | 1 -1-3 | 4 | - | 5 | 10 | -5 | |||||||||||
10 | Dundalk FC | 5 | 0 -2-3 | 2 | - | 1 | 9 | -8 | |||||||||||
2025-2026 UEFACL 2025-2026 UEFAECL Relegation Playoffs Relegation to IRL2 |
Romania - SuperLiga(ROU1) - 2023-2024
1st Stage | League | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | FC Steaua Bucureşti | 30 | 19 -7-4 | 64 | - | 53 | 28 | 25 | |||||||||||
2 | Rapid Bucureşti FC | 30 | 15 -10-5 | 55 | - | 55 | 32 | 23 | |||||||||||
3 | CFR Cluj-Napoca | 30 | 15 -8-7 | 53 | - | 54 | 29 | 25 | |||||||||||
4 | Universitatea Craiova | 30 | 13 -10-7 | 49 | - | 47 | 38 | 9 | |||||||||||
5 | Sepsi | 30 | 12 -7-11 | 43 | - | 43 | 34 | 9 | |||||||||||
6 | FCV Farul Constanţa | 30 | 11 -10-9 | 43 | - | 37 | 38 | -1 | |||||||||||
7 | FC Universitatea Cluj | 30 | 10 -12-8 | 42 | - | 35 | 38 | -3 | |||||||||||
8 | AFC Hermannstadt | 30 | 9 -13-8 | 40 | - | 36 | 31 | 5 | |||||||||||
9 | FC UTA Arad | 30 | 10 -10-10 | 40 | - | 36 | 43 | -7 | |||||||||||
10 | ACS Petrolul 52 Ploieşti | 30 | 7 -14-9 | 35 | - | 29 | 32 | -3 | |||||||||||
11 | FC Oţelul Galaţi | 30 | 6 -16-8 | 34 | - | 31 | 36 | -5 | |||||||||||
12 | FC Politehnica Iaşi | 30 | 7 -12-11 | 33 | - | 33 | 44 | -11 | |||||||||||
13 | FC U Craiova 1948 | 30 | 9 -4-17 | 31 | - | 43 | 50 | -7 | |||||||||||
14 | FC Dinamo Bucureşti | 30 | 8 -5-17 | 29 | - | 22 | 41 | -19 | |||||||||||
15 | FC Voluntari | 30 | 6 -10-14 | 28 | - | 31 | 49 | -18 | |||||||||||
16 | FC Botoşani | 30 | 3 -12-15 | 21 | - | 30 | 52 | -22 | |||||||||||
Championship Round Relegation Round |
2nd Stage | League | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | |||||||||||||
Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | FC Steaua Bucureşti | 1 | 1 -0-0 | 35 | 32 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
2 | Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 1 -0-0 | 28 | 25 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
3 | Rapid Bucureşti FC | 1 | 0 -0-1 | 28 | 28 | 1 | 2 | -1 | ||||||||||||
4 | CFR Cluj-Napoca | 1 | 0 -0-1 | 27 | 27 | 1 | 2 | -1 | ||||||||||||
5 | FCV Farul Constanţa | 1 | 1 -0-0 | 25 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
6 | Sepsi | 1 | 0 -0-1 | 22 | 22 | 1 | 2 | -1 | ||||||||||||
Relegation | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | FC Universitatea Cluj | 1 | 1 -0-0 | 24 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||
2 | AFC Hermannstadt | 1 | 1 -0-0 | 23 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||
3 | FC UTA Arad | 1 | 1 -0-0 | 23 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||||||
4 | ACS Petrolul 52 Ploieşti | 1 | 1 -0-0 | 21 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||
5 | FC Oţelul Galaţi | 1 | 1 -0-0 | 20 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||
6 | FC Politehnica Iaşi | 1 | 0 -0-1 | 17 | 17 | 0 | 1 | -1 | ||||||||||||
7 | FC U Craiova 1948 | 1 | 0 -0-1 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 1 | -1 | ||||||||||||
8 | FC Dinamo Bucureşti | 1 | 0 -0-1 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 3 | -3 | ||||||||||||
9 | FC Voluntari | 1 | 0 -0-1 | 14 | 14 | 3 | 4 | -1 | ||||||||||||
10 | FC Botoşani | 1 | 0 -0-1 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 3 | -3 | ||||||||||||
2024-2025 UEFACL UEFAECL Playoffs 2024-2025 UEFAECL Relegation Playoffs Relegation to ROU2 |
Russia - Mir Russian Premier Liga(RUS1) - 2023-2024
League | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | Zenit St Petersburg | 20 | 12 -4-4 | 40 | - | 39 | 18 | 21 | |||||||||||
2 | FK Krasnodar | 20 | 11 -6-3 | 39 | - | 30 | 17 | 13 | |||||||||||
3 | Dinamo Moscow | 20 | 10 -8-2 | 38 | - | 33 | 23 | 10 | |||||||||||
4 | Lokomotiv Moskva | 20 | 9 -7-4 | 34 | - | 33 | 27 | 6 | |||||||||||
5 | CSKA Moskva | 20 | 8 -8-4 | 32 | - | 34 | 25 | 9 | |||||||||||
6 | Spartak Moskva | 20 | 9 -4-7 | 31 | - | 27 | 26 | 1 | |||||||||||
7 | Kryliya Sovetov | 20 | 8 -5-7 | 29 | - | 36 | 31 | 5 | |||||||||||
8 | FK Rubin Kazan | 20 | 8 -5-7 | 29 | - | 18 | 23 | -5 | |||||||||||
9 | FC Nizhny Novgorod | 20 | 8 -4-8 | 28 | - | 17 | 17 | 0 | |||||||||||
10 | FK Rostov-na-Donu | 20 | 7 -6-7 | 27 | - | 28 | 30 | -2 | |||||||||||
11 | FC Fakel Voronezh | 20 | 6 -7-7 | 25 | - | 18 | 20 | -2 | |||||||||||
12 | FK Akhmat Grozny | 20 | 5 -5-10 | 20 | - | 19 | 25 | -6 | |||||||||||
13 | FC Orenburg | 20 | 4 -7-9 | 19 | - | 21 | 29 | -8 | |||||||||||
14 | Ural Sverdlovsk | 20 | 5 -4-11 | 19 | - | 19 | 33 | -14 | |||||||||||
15 | FK Baltika Kaliningrad | 20 | 3 -5-12 | 14 | - | 12 | 25 | -13 | |||||||||||
16 | PFC Sochi | 20 | 3 -3-14 | 12 | - | 19 | 34 | -15 | |||||||||||
Relegation Playoff Relegation to RUS2 |
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese di Calcio(SMR1) - 2023-2024
Regular Season | League | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | SS Virtus | 27 | 23 -1-3 | 70 | - | 53 | 19 | 34 | |||||||||||
2 | SP La Fiorita | 27 | 22 -2-3 | 68 | - | 64 | 16 | 48 | |||||||||||
3 | SP Tre Penne | 27 | 20 -3-4 | 63 | - | 73 | 24 | 49 | |||||||||||
4 | SS Cosmos | 27 | 17 -6-4 | 57 | - | 75 | 26 | 49 | |||||||||||
5 | SP Tre Fiori | 27 | 15 -5-7 | 50 | - | 51 | 27 | 24 | |||||||||||
6 | SS Murata | 27 | 16 -2-9 | 50 | - | 45 | 22 | 23 | |||||||||||
7 | SS San Giovanni | 27 | 12 -3-12 | 39 | - | 43 | 37 | 6 | |||||||||||
8 | AC Juvenes/Dogana | 27 | 12 -3-12 | 39 | - | 39 | 45 | -6 | |||||||||||
9 | FC Fiorentino | 27 | 11 -4-12 | 37 | - | 37 | 47 | -10 | |||||||||||
10 | SS Folgore Falciano | 27 | 10 -4-13 | 34 | - | 37 | 32 | 5 | |||||||||||
11 | FC Domagnano | 27 | 8 -7-12 | 31 | - | 28 | 39 | -11 | |||||||||||
12 | SC Faetano | 27 | 7 -2-18 | 23 | - | 41 | 72 | -31 | |||||||||||
13 | San Marino Academy | 27 | 6 -3-18 | 21 | - | 31 | 64 | -33 | |||||||||||
14 | AC Libertas | 27 | 5 -5-17 | 20 | - | 30 | 52 | -22 | |||||||||||
15 | SP Cailungo | 27 | 4 -2-21 | 14 | - | 15 | 71 | -56 | |||||||||||
16 | SS Pennarossa | 27 | 1 -2-24 | 5 | - | 14 | 83 | -69 | |||||||||||
2024-2025 UEFAECL UEFAECL Playoffs Playoffs |
Saudi Arabia - Saudi Professional League(KSA1) - 2023-2024
League | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | Al-Hilal FC (Riyadh) | 24 | 22 -2-0 | 68 | - | 72 | 13 | 59 | |||||||||||
2 | Al-Nassr FC | 24 | 18 -2-4 | 56 | - | 66 | 33 | 33 | |||||||||||
3 | Al-Ahli Saudi SFC | 24 | 14 -5-5 | 47 | - | 49 | 25 | 24 | |||||||||||
4 | Al-Ittihad FC | 24 | 13 -4-7 | 43 | - | 48 | 33 | 15 | |||||||||||
5 | Al Taawon FC | 24 | 11 -7-6 | 40 | - | 39 | 28 | 11 | |||||||||||
6 | Al-Ettifaq FC | 24 | 9 -8-7 | 35 | - | 30 | 25 | 5 | |||||||||||
7 | Damac FC | 24 | 9 -7-8 | 34 | - | 38 | 31 | 7 | |||||||||||
8 | Al-Fayha FC | 24 | 8 -8-8 | 32 | - | 31 | 38 | -7 | |||||||||||
9 | Al-Fateh SC | 24 | 8 -7-9 | 31 | - | 39 | 36 | 3 | |||||||||||
10 | Al-Shabab FC | 24 | 7 -7-10 | 28 | - | 26 | 31 | -5 | |||||||||||
11 | Al-Khaleej FC | 24 | 7 -7-10 | 28 | - | 28 | 34 | -6 | |||||||||||
12 | Al-Wehda Club | 24 | 8 -3-13 | 27 | - | 36 | 42 | -6 | |||||||||||
13 | Al-Raed SFC | 24 | 6 -6-12 | 24 | - | 30 | 38 | -8 | |||||||||||
14 | Al Akhdoud | 24 | 7 -3-14 | 24 | - | 21 | 36 | -15 | |||||||||||
15 | Al Riyadh SC | 24 | 6 -6-12 | 24 | - | 22 | 45 | -23 | |||||||||||
16 | Al-Tai FC | 24 | 6 -4-14 | 22 | - | 24 | 47 | -23 | |||||||||||
17 | Abha Club | 24 | 6 -3-15 | 21 | - | 28 | 59 | -31 | |||||||||||
18 | Al-Hazem FC | 24 | 2 -9-13 | 15 | - | 25 | 58 | -33 | |||||||||||
2024 AFCCL Elite 2024 AFCL League 2 |
Scotland - Pinch Premiership(SCO1) - 2023-2024
1st Phase | League | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | Celtic | 30 | 22 -5-3 | 71 | - | 71 | 23 | 48 | |||||||||||
2 | Rangers FC | 29 | 23 -1-5 | 70 | - | 64 | 16 | 48 | |||||||||||
3 | Heart of Midlothian FC | 30 | 17 -4-9 | 55 | - | 39 | 30 | 9 | |||||||||||
4 | Kilmarnock FC | 30 | 11 -11-8 | 44 | - | 39 | 33 | 6 | |||||||||||
5 | St Mirren FC | 30 | 12 -6-12 | 42 | - | 36 | 37 | -1 | |||||||||||
6 | Hibernian FC | 30 | 9 -11-10 | 38 | - | 41 | 45 | -4 | |||||||||||
7 | Dundee FC | 29 | 9 -9-11 | 36 | - | 40 | 50 | -10 | |||||||||||
8 | Motherwell FC | 30 | 7 -11-12 | 32 | - | 41 | 47 | -6 | |||||||||||
9 | Aberdeen FC | 30 | 7 -9-14 | 30 | - | 33 | 48 | -15 | |||||||||||
10 | St Johnstone FC | 30 | 6 -10-14 | 28 | - | 21 | 41 | -20 | |||||||||||
11 | Ross County FC | 30 | 6 -9-15 | 27 | - | 28 | 51 | -23 | |||||||||||
12 | Livingston FC | 30 | 3 -8-19 | 17 | - | 20 | 52 | -32 | |||||||||||
Championship Round Relegation Round |
Senegal - Senegal Premier League(SEN1) - 2022-2023
League | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | Génération Foot | 25 | 16 -5-4 | 53 | - | 33 | 13 | 20 | |||||||||||
2 | Diambars FC | 25 | 13 -3-9 | 42 | - | 33 | 24 | 9 | |||||||||||
3 | Casa Sport | 25 | 11 -7-7 | 40 | - | 29 | 23 | 6 | |||||||||||
4 | Guédiawaye FC | 25 | 10 -9-6 | 39 | - | 27 | 17 | 10 | |||||||||||
5 | ASC Diaraf | 25 | 10 -6-9 | 36 | - | 16 | 15 | 1 | |||||||||||
6 | Sonacos de Diourbel | 25 | 8 -11-6 | 35 | - | 20 | 16 | 4 | |||||||||||
7 | Teungueth FC | 25 | 9 -6-10 | 33 | - | 22 | 23 | -1 | |||||||||||
8 | US Goréenne | 25 | 7 -11-7 | 32 | - | 18 | 19 | -1 | |||||||||||
9 | AS Dakar Sacré Coeur | 25 | 7 -10-8 | 31 | - | 15 | 17 | -2 | |||||||||||
10 | AS Pikine | 25 | 6 -10-9 | 28 | - | 15 | 19 | -4 | |||||||||||
11 | Stade de Mbour | 25 | 4 -16-5 | 28 | - | 14 | 18 | -4 | |||||||||||
12 | AS Douanes | 25 | 6 -10-9 | 28 | - | 12 | 23 | -11 | |||||||||||
13 | ASC La Linguère | 25 | 6 -9-10 | 27 | - | 22 | 23 | -1 | |||||||||||
14 | CNEPS Excellence FC | 25 | 1 -9-15 | 12 | - | 19 | 45 | -26 | |||||||||||
2023-2024 CAFCL Relegated to SEN2 |
Serbia - Mozart Bet SuperLiga(SRB1) - 2023-2024
1st Stage | League | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | Red Star Belgrade | 26 | 21 -2-3 | 65 | - | 68 | 25 | 43 | |||||||||||
2 | FK Partizan | 26 | 19 -4-3 | 61 | - | 58 | 30 | 28 | |||||||||||
3 | FK TSC | 26 | 15 -8-3 | 53 | - | 49 | 23 | 26 | |||||||||||
4 | FK Radnički 1923 | 26 | 13 -2-11 | 41 | - | 41 | 42 | -1 | |||||||||||
5 | FK Čukarički | 26 | 11 -7-8 | 40 | - | 38 | 30 | 8 | |||||||||||
6 | FK Vojvodina Novi Sad | 26 | 11 -7-8 | 40 | - | 38 | 39 | -1 | |||||||||||
7 | FK Mladost Lučani | 26 | 10 -7-9 | 37 | - | 27 | 34 | -7 | |||||||||||
8 | FK Novi Pazar | 26 | 10 -5-11 | 35 | - | 30 | 30 | 0 | |||||||||||
9 | FK Napredak Kruševac | 26 | 10 -5-11 | 35 | - | 26 | 33 | -7 | |||||||||||
10 | FK Spartak Subotica | 26 | 9 -4-13 | 31 | - | 26 | 38 | -12 | |||||||||||
11 | FK Voždovac | 26 | 7 -9-10 | 30 | - | 34 | 39 | -5 | |||||||||||
12 | FK Javor Ivanjica | 26 | 8 -4-14 | 28 | - | 27 | 38 | -11 | |||||||||||
13 | FK IMT | 26 | 8 -3-15 | 27 | - | 30 | 42 | -12 | |||||||||||
14 | FK Radnički Niš | 26 | 6 -5-15 | 23 | - | 24 | 36 | -12 | |||||||||||
15 | FK Železničar Pančevo | 26 | 6 -4-16 | 22 | - | 30 | 51 | -21 | |||||||||||
16 | FK Radnik Surdulica | 26 | 2 -8-16 | 14 | - | 16 | 32 | -16 | |||||||||||
Championship Round Relegation Round |
Singapore - Singapore Premier League(SIN1) - 2023
League | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | Albirex Niigata (S) | 24 | 20 -2-2 | 62 | - | 86 | 20 | 66 | |||||||||||
2 | Lion City Sailors FC | 24 | 17 -3-4 | 54 | - | 79 | 39 | 40 | |||||||||||
3 | Tampines Rovers FC | 24 | 14 -6-4 | 48 | - | 47 | 32 | 15 | |||||||||||
4 | Balestier Khalsa FC | 24 | 12 -0-12 | 36 | - | 60 | 71 | -11 | |||||||||||
5 | Geylang International FC | 24 | 10 -3-11 | 33 | - | 41 | 52 | -11 | |||||||||||
6 | Hougang United FC | 24 | 9 -2-13 | 29 | - | 37 | 57 | -20 | |||||||||||
7 | DPMM FC | 24 | 6 -5-13 | 23 | - | 39 | 43 | -4 | |||||||||||
8 | Tanjong Pagar United FC | 24 | 6 -3-15 | 21 | - | 39 | 62 | -23 | |||||||||||
9 | Young Lions FC | 24 | 1 -2-21 | 5 | - | 24 | 76 | -52 | |||||||||||
Ineligible for AFCCL 2 2024 AFCCL 2 |
Slovakia - Niké Liga(SVK1) - 2023-2024
1st Stage | League | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava | 22 | 18 -3-1 | 57 | - | 57 | 16 | 41 | |||||||||||
2 | MŠK Žilina | 22 | 12 -5-5 | 41 | - | 40 | 30 | 10 | |||||||||||
3 | FC Spartak Tnrava | 22 | 12 -3-7 | 39 | - | 31 | 22 | 9 | |||||||||||
4 | FK DAC 1904 Dunajská | 22 | 10 -7-5 | 37 | - | 31 | 21 | 10 | |||||||||||
5 | FK Dukla Banská Bystrica | 22 | 9 -7-6 | 34 | - | 38 | 30 | 8 | |||||||||||
6 | FK AS Trenčín | 22 | 9 -7-6 | 34 | - | 31 | 23 | 8 | |||||||||||
7 | ŽP Šport Podbrezová | 22 | 10 -4-8 | 34 | - | 40 | 34 | 6 | |||||||||||
8 | MFK Ružomberok | 22 | 9 -7-6 | 34 | - | 28 | 31 | -3 | |||||||||||
9 | MFK Skalica | 22 | 6 -5-11 | 23 | - | 19 | 25 | -6 | |||||||||||
10 | FC Košice | 22 | 4 -5-13 | 17 | - | 19 | 45 | -26 | |||||||||||
11 | MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 22 | 1 -7-14 | 10 | - | 19 | 42 | -23 | |||||||||||
12 | FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce | 22 | 0 -4-18 | 4 | - | 14 | 48 | -34 | |||||||||||
Championship Round Relegation Round |
2nd Stage | League | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | |||||||||||||
Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava | 24 | 19 -3-2 | 60 | - | 58 | 18 | 40 | ||||||||||||
2 | FC Spartak Tnrava | 24 | 14 -3-7 | 45 | - | 36 | 22 | 14 | ||||||||||||
3 | MŠK Žilina | 24 | 13 -5-6 | 44 | - | 44 | 34 | 10 | ||||||||||||
4 | FK DAC 1904 Dunajská | 24 | 11 -7-6 | 40 | - | 33 | 25 | 8 | ||||||||||||
5 | MFK Ružomberok | 24 | 10 -7-7 | 37 | - | 30 | 32 | -2 | ||||||||||||
6 | ŽP Šport Podbrezová | 24 | 10 -4-10 | 34 | - | 42 | 39 | 3 | ||||||||||||
Relegation | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | FK Dukla Banská Bystrica | 24 | 10 -8-6 | 38 | - | 40 | 31 | 9 | ||||||||||||
2 | FK AS Trenčín | 24 | 9 -8-7 | 35 | - | 32 | 26 | 6 | ||||||||||||
3 | MFK Skalica | 24 | 7 -5-12 | 26 | - | 23 | 28 | -5 | ||||||||||||
4 | FC Košice | 24 | 4 -6-14 | 18 | - | 19 | 46 | -27 | ||||||||||||
5 | MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 24 | 3 -7-14 | 16 | - | 22 | 42 | -20 | ||||||||||||
6 | FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce | 24 | 0 -5-19 | 5 | - | 14 | 50 | -36 | ||||||||||||
UEFAECL Playoffs 2024-2025 UEFACL 2024-2025 UEFAECL Relegation to SVK2 |
Slovenia - Slovenian PrvaLiga(SVN1) - 2023-2024
League | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | NK Celje | 27 | 19 -5-3 | 62 | - | 59 | 21 | 38 | |||||||||||
2 | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 14 -8-4 | 50 | - | 51 | 31 | 20 | |||||||||||
3 | NK Maribor | 26 | 12 -7-7 | 43 | - | 46 | 29 | 17 | |||||||||||
4 | AŠK Bravo Publikum | 27 | 11 -9-7 | 42 | - | 35 | 31 | 4 | |||||||||||
5 | FC Koper | 26 | 10 -7-9 | 37 | - | 38 | 36 | 2 | |||||||||||
6 | NŠ Mura | 27 | 8 -7-12 | 31 | - | 28 | 38 | -10 | |||||||||||
7 | NK Domžale | 26 | 9 -2-15 | 29 | - | 35 | 42 | -7 | |||||||||||
8 | NK Rogaška | 27 | 7 -5-15 | 26 | - | 26 | 48 | -22 | |||||||||||
9 | NK Aluminij Kidričevo | 27 | 7 -4-16 | 25 | - | 26 | 51 | -25 | |||||||||||
10 | NK Radomlje | 27 | 6 -6-15 | 24 | - | 24 | 41 | -17 | |||||||||||
2024-2025 UEFACL 2024-2025 UEFAECL Relegation Playoffs Relegation to SVN2 |
Solomon Islands - Telekom S-League(SOL1) - 2021
League | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | Central Coast FC | 22 | 15 -4-3 | 49 | - | 47 | 19 | 28 | |||||||||||
2 | Solomon Warriors FC | 22 | 14 -5-3 | 47 | - | 57 | 19 | 38 | |||||||||||
3 | Waneagu United FC | 22 | 12 -8-2 | 44 | - | 33 | 10 | 23 | |||||||||||
4 | Henderson Eels FC | 22 | 12 -4-6 | 40 | - | 45 | 19 | 26 | |||||||||||
5 | Real Kakamora FC | 22 | 10 -4-8 | 34 | - | 41 | 32 | 9 | |||||||||||
6 | FC Isabel United | 22 | 10 -4-8 | 34 | - | 29 | 31 | -2 | |||||||||||
7 | KOSSA | 22 | 9 -3-10 | 30 | - | 43 | 44 | -1 | |||||||||||
8 | Laugu United FC | 22 | 7 -5-10 | 26 | - | 33 | 31 | 2 | |||||||||||
9 | Marist FC | 22 | 6 -8-8 | 26 | - | 24 | 35 | -11 | |||||||||||
10 | Southern United FC | 22 | 4 -4-14 | 16 | - | 27 | 55 | -28 | |||||||||||
11 | Honiara City FC | 22 | 3 -6-13 | 15 | - | 19 | 43 | -24 | |||||||||||
12 | Kula FC | 22 | 1 -3-18 | 6 | - | 10 | 70 | -60 | |||||||||||
2022 OFCCL |
South Africa - DSTV Premiership(RSA1) - 2023-2024
League | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | Mamelodi Sundowns FC | 18 | 14 -4-0 | 46 | - | 33 | 5 | 28 | |||||||||||
2 | Orlando Pirates FC | 20 | 9 -6-5 | 33 | - | 25 | 19 | 6 | |||||||||||
3 | SuperSport United FC | 20 | 9 -6-5 | 33 | - | 26 | 23 | 3 | |||||||||||
4 | Stellenbosch FC | 19 | 9 -5-5 | 32 | - | 23 | 17 | 6 | |||||||||||
5 | Cape Town City FC | 20 | 9 -4-7 | 31 | - | 20 | 16 | 4 | |||||||||||
6 | Sekhukhune United FC | 19 | 9 -3-7 | 30 | - | 22 | 16 | 6 | |||||||||||
7 | Kaizer Chiefs FC | 20 | 8 -5-7 | 29 | - | 19 | 15 | 4 | |||||||||||
8 | Golden Arrows FC | 20 | 8 -2-10 | 26 | - | 21 | 26 | -5 | |||||||||||
9 | TS Galaxy FC | 18 | 7 -4-7 | 25 | - | 17 | 14 | 3 | |||||||||||
10 | Royal AM FC | 19 | 7 -4-8 | 25 | - | 18 | 24 | -6 | |||||||||||
11 | AmaZulu FC | 20 | 5 -9-6 | 24 | - | 17 | 20 | -3 | |||||||||||
12 | Polokwane City FC | 19 | 6 -6-7 | 24 | - | 13 | 16 | -3 | |||||||||||
13 | Chippa United FC | 20 | 5 -8-7 | 23 | - | 17 | 20 | -3 | |||||||||||
14 | Moroka Swallows FC | 20 | 5 -6-9 | 21 | - | 14 | 23 | -9 | |||||||||||
15 | Richards Bay FC | 20 | 3 -5-12 | 14 | - | 15 | 28 | -13 | |||||||||||
16 | Cape Town Spurs FC | 20 | 3 -3-14 | 12 | - | 18 | 36 | -18 | |||||||||||
2024-2025 CAFCL 2024-2025 CAFCC Relegation Playoffs Relegation to RSA2 |
Spain - LaLiga EA Sports(ESP1) - 2023-2024
League | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | Real Madrid | 29 | 22 -6-1 | 72 | - | 61 | 20 | 41 | |||||||||||
2 | FC Barcelona | 29 | 19 -7-3 | 64 | - | 60 | 34 | 26 | |||||||||||
3 | Girona FC | 29 | 19 -5-5 | 62 | - | 59 | 34 | 25 | |||||||||||
4 | Athletic Bilbao | 29 | 16 -8-5 | 56 | - | 50 | 26 | 24 | |||||||||||
5 | Atlético Madrid | 29 | 17 -4-8 | 55 | - | 54 | 34 | 20 | |||||||||||
6 | Real Sociedad | 29 | 12 -10-7 | 46 | - | 41 | 31 | 10 | |||||||||||
7 | Real Betis | 29 | 10 -12-7 | 42 | - | 34 | 33 | 1 | |||||||||||
8 | Valencia | 28 | 11 -7-10 | 40 | - | 32 | 32 | 0 | |||||||||||
9 | Villarreal | 29 | 10 -8-11 | 38 | - | 47 | 51 | -4 | |||||||||||
10 | Getafe | 29 | 9 -11-9 | 38 | - | 37 | 42 | -5 | |||||||||||
11 | UD Las Palmas | 29 | 10 -7-12 | 37 | - | 29 | 32 | -3 | |||||||||||
12 | Osasuna | 29 | 10 -6-13 | 36 | - | 33 | 43 | -10 | |||||||||||
13 | Deportivo Alavés | 29 | 8 -8-13 | 32 | - | 26 | 35 | -9 | |||||||||||
14 | Mallorca | 29 | 6 -12-11 | 30 | - | 25 | 35 | -10 | |||||||||||
15 | Rayo Vallecano | 29 | 6 -11-12 | 29 | - | 25 | 38 | -13 | |||||||||||
16 | Sevilla FC | 29 | 6 -10-13 | 28 | - | 36 | 43 | -7 | |||||||||||
17 | Celta Vigo | 29 | 6 -9-14 | 27 | - | 32 | 41 | -9 | |||||||||||
18 | Cádiz CF | 29 | 3 -13-13 | 22 | - | 20 | 40 | -20 | |||||||||||
19 | Granada | 28 | 2 -8-18 | 14 | - | 30 | 58 | -28 | |||||||||||
20 | UD Almería | 29 | 1 -10-18 | 13 | - | 28 | 57 | -29 | |||||||||||
2024-2025 UEFACL 2024-2025 UEFAEL 2024-2025 UEFAECL Relegation to ESP2 |
Sweden - Allsvenskan(SWE1) - 2024
League | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | AIK Solna | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
2 | BK Häcken | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
3 | Djurgårdens IF | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
4 | GAIS | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
5 | Halmstads BK | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
6 | Hammarby IF | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
7 | IF Brommapojkarna | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
8 | IF Elfsborg | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
9 | IFK Göteborg | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
10 | IFK Norrköping | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
11 | IFK Värnamo | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
12 | IK Sirius | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
13 | Kalmar FF | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
14 | Malmö FF | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
15 | Mjällby AIF | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
16 | Västerås SK Fotboll | 0 | 0 -0-0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
2025-2026 UEFACL 2025-2026 UEFAECL Relegation Playoffs Relegation to SWE2 |
Switzerland - Credit Suisse Super League(SUI1) - 2023-2024
1st Phase | League | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | Young Boys | 28 | 16 -6-6 | 54 | - | 56 | 27 | 29 | |||||||||||
2 | Servette FC | 28 | 15 -9-4 | 54 | - | 50 | 32 | 18 | |||||||||||
3 | FC Lugano | 28 | 14 -4-10 | 46 | - | 51 | 41 | 10 | |||||||||||
4 | FC Zürich | 28 | 11 -10-7 | 43 | - | 41 | 31 | 10 | |||||||||||
5 | FC St Gallen | 28 | 12 -5-11 | 41 | - | 41 | 37 | 4 | |||||||||||
6 | FC Winterthur | 28 | 11 -8-9 | 41 | - | 50 | 52 | -2 | |||||||||||
7 | FC Luzern | 28 | 11 -5-12 | 38 | - | 36 | 40 | -4 | |||||||||||
8 | Yverdon Sport FC | 28 | 9 -6-13 | 33 | - | 36 | 56 | -20 | |||||||||||
9 | FC Lausanne-Sport | 28 | 8 -8-12 | 32 | - | 36 | 41 | -5 | |||||||||||
10 | FC Basel | 28 | 9 -5-14 | 32 | - | 34 | 45 | -11 | |||||||||||
11 | Grasshopper Club | 28 | 8 -6-14 | 30 | - | 33 | 36 | -3 | |||||||||||
12 | FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 28 | 4 -8-16 | 20 | - | 28 | 54 | -26 | |||||||||||
Championship Round Relegation Round |
Tahiti - Tahiti Ligue 1(TAH1) - 2021-2022
Regular Season | League | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | AS Dragon | 21 | 17 -3-1 | 75 | - | 113 | 22 | 91 | |||||||||||
2 | AS Pirae | 21 | 17 -3-1 | 73 | -2 | 93 | 13 | 80 | |||||||||||
3 | AS Vénus | 21 | 16 -3-2 | 72 | - | 95 | 19 | 76 | |||||||||||
4 | AS Tefana | 21 | 13 -5-3 | 65 | - | 68 | 28 | 40 | |||||||||||
5 | AS Central Sport | 21 | 10 -2-9 | 53 | - | 44 | 47 | -3 | |||||||||||
6 | AS Tamarii Punaruu | 21 | 9 -3-9 | 50 | -1 | 32 | 35 | -3 | |||||||||||
7 | AS Pueu | 21 | 9 -1-11 | 49 | - | 49 | 46 | 3 | |||||||||||
8 | AS Tiare Tahiti | 21 | 6 -3-12 | 40 | -2 | 30 | 51 | -21 | |||||||||||
9 | AS Olympic Mahina | 21 | 6 -1-14 | 40 | - | 28 | 78 | -50 | |||||||||||
10 | AS Tamarii Temanava | 21 | 6 -1-14 | 39 | -1 | 43 | 67 | -24 | |||||||||||
11 | AS Excelsior | 21 | 3 -1-17 | 31 | - | 25 | 94 | -69 | |||||||||||
12 | AS Mataiea | 21 | 1 -0-20 | 23 | -1 | 21 | 141 | -120 | |||||||||||
2023 OFCCL Relegation Playoff Relegation to TAH2 |
Thailand - Thai League 1(THA1) - 2023-2024
League | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | Buriram United FC | 21 | 13 -7-1 | 46 | - | 46 | 20 | 26 | |||||||||||
2 | Bangkok United FC | 20 | 12 -6-2 | 42 | - | 34 | 13 | 21 | |||||||||||
3 | Port FC | 21 | 12 -5-4 | 41 | - | 52 | 27 | 25 | |||||||||||
4 | BG Pathum United | 21 | 10 -7-4 | 37 | - | 41 | 24 | 17 | |||||||||||
5 | Ratchaburi Mitr Phol FC | 21 | 9 -5-7 | 32 | - | 30 | 22 | 8 | |||||||||||
6 | Lamphun Warrior FC | 20 | 8 -4-8 | 28 | - | 31 | 30 | 1 | |||||||||||
7 | Muangthong United FC | 21 | 8 -4-9 | 28 | - | 35 | 35 | 0 | |||||||||||
8 | Chiangrai United FC | 21 | 6 -8-7 | 26 | - | 23 | 23 | 0 | |||||||||||
9 | Nakhon Pathom United FC | 21 | 6 -8-7 | 26 | - | 31 | 35 | -4 | |||||||||||
10 | Sukhothai FC | 21 | 6 -5-10 | 23 | - | 25 | 40 | -15 | |||||||||||
11 | Chonburi FC | 21 | 5 -7-9 | 22 | - | 26 | 32 | -6 | |||||||||||
12 | Uthai Thani FC | 21 | 5 -7-9 | 22 | - | 25 | 39 | -14 | |||||||||||
13 | Khon Kaen United FC | 21 | 4 -9-8 | 21 | - | 23 | 38 | -15 | |||||||||||
14 | Police Tero FC | 21 | 5 -5-11 | 20 | - | 28 | 49 | -21 | |||||||||||
15 | PT Prachuap FC | 21 | 4 -7-10 | 19 | - | 23 | 30 | -7 | |||||||||||
16 | Trat FC | 21 | 4 -6-11 | 18 | - | 27 | 43 | -16 | |||||||||||
2025 AFCCL 2025 AFCCUP Relegation to THA2 |
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1(TUN1) - 2023-2024
1st Phase | League | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | |||||||||||||
GROUP A | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Étoile Sportive du Sahel | 12 | 7 -4-1 | 25 | - | 15 | 5 | 10 | ||||||||||||
2 | Stade Tunisien | 12 | 7 -3-2 | 24 | - | 18 | 10 | 8 | ||||||||||||
3 | Club Africain | 12 | 7 -3-2 | 24 | - | 14 | 7 | 7 | ||||||||||||
4 | US de Ben Guerdane | 12 | 4 -3-5 | 15 | - | 13 | 11 | 2 | ||||||||||||
5 | Olympique de Béja | 12 | 4 -2-6 | 14 | - | 8 | 14 | -6 | ||||||||||||
6 | EGS Gafsa | 12 | 3 -3-6 | 12 | - | 9 | 18 | -9 | ||||||||||||
7 | AS Soliman | 12 | 1 -0-11 | 3 | - | 7 | 19 | -12 | ||||||||||||
GROUP B | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ES de Tunis | 12 | 10 -2-0 | 32 | - | 20 | 5 | 15 | ||||||||||||
2 | US Monastirienne | 12 | 8 -2-2 | 26 | - | 22 | 9 | 13 | ||||||||||||
3 | CS Sfaxien | 12 | 6 -2-4 | 20 | - | 12 | 4 | 8 | ||||||||||||
4 | CA Bizertin | 12 | 4 -4-4 | 16 | - | 12 | 13 | -1 | ||||||||||||
5 | ES de Métlaoui | 12 | 2 -3-7 | 9 | - | 10 | 20 | -10 | ||||||||||||
6 | US Tataouine | 12 | 2 -3-7 | 9 | - | 6 | 17 | -11 | ||||||||||||
7 | AS de La Marsa | 12 | 1 -2-9 | 5 | - | 4 | 18 | -14 | ||||||||||||
Championship Round Relegation Round |
2nd Phase | League | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | |||||||||||||
Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ES de Tunis | 3 | 3 -0-0 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||||||
2 | US Monastirienne | 3 | 1 -1-1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||
3 | Club Africain | 3 | 1 -1-1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||
4 | Étoile Sportive du Sahel | 3 | 0 -2-1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | -1 | ||||||||||||
5 | Stade Tunisien | 3 | 0 -2-1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 | ||||||||||||
6 | CS Sfaxien | 3 | 0 -2-1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | ||||||||||||
Relegation | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | CA Bizertin | 6 | 4 -1-1 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||||||||||
2 | US Tataouine | 6 | 3 -3-0 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||||
3 | Olympique de Béja | 6 | 3 -2-1 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||||||
4 | ES de Métlaoui | 6 | 2 -1-3 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||||
5 | AS Soliman | 6 | 3 -0-3 | 9 | - | 7 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||||
6 | EGS Gafsa | 6 | 2 -1-3 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | ||||||||||||
7 | US de Ben Guerdane | 6 | 1 -2-3 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 6 | -4 | ||||||||||||
8 | AS de La Marsa | 6 | 1 -0-5 | 3 | - | 3 | 10 | -7 | ||||||||||||
2024-2025 CAFCL 2024-2025 CAFCC Relegation to TUN2 |
Turkey - Süper Lig(TUR1) - 2023-2024
League | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | Galatasary | 30 | 26 -3-1 | 81 | - | 68 | 20 | 48 | |||||||||||
2 | Fenerbahçe | 30 | 25 -4-1 | 79 | - | 78 | 25 | 53 | |||||||||||
3 | Trabzonspor | 30 | 15 -4-11 | 49 | - | 50 | 40 | 10 | |||||||||||
4 | Beşiktaş JK | 30 | 14 -4-12 | 46 | - | 40 | 36 | 4 | |||||||||||
5 | Kasimpaşa SK | 30 | 12 -7-11 | 43 | - | 53 | 55 | -2 | |||||||||||
6 | İstanbul Başakşehir FK | 30 | 12 -6-12 | 42 | - | 38 | 35 | 3 | |||||||||||
7 | Çaykur Rizespor | 30 | 12 -6-12 | 42 | - | 36 | 47 | -11 | |||||||||||
8 | Antalyaspor | 30 | 10 -11-9 | 41 | - | 35 | 33 | 2 | |||||||||||
9 | Adana Demirspor | 30 | 9 -12-9 | 39 | - | 46 | 39 | 7 | |||||||||||
10 | Alanyaspor | 30 | 9 -12-9 | 39 | - | 38 | 42 | -4 | |||||||||||
11 | Sivasspor | 30 | 9 -11-10 | 38 | - | 36 | 43 | -7 | |||||||||||
12 | Samsunspor Kulübü | 30 | 10 -6-14 | 36 | - | 35 | 39 | -4 | |||||||||||
13 | Kayserispor | 30 | 10 -9-11 | 36 | -3 | 36 | 43 | -7 | |||||||||||
14 | MKE Ankaragücü | 30 | 7 -12-11 | 33 | - | 36 | 39 | -3 | |||||||||||
15 | Hatay SK | 30 | 7 -12-11 | 33 | - | 34 | 40 | -6 | |||||||||||
16 | Torku Konyaspor | 30 | 7 -12-11 | 33 | - | 31 | 42 | -11 | |||||||||||
17 | Gazişehir Gaziantep FK | 30 | 8 -7-15 | 31 | - | 34 | 44 | -10 | |||||||||||
18 | Fatih Karagümrük SK | 30 | 7 -9-14 | 30 | - | 34 | 37 | -3 | |||||||||||
19 | Pendik Spor Kulübü | 30 | 7 -8-15 | 29 | - | 34 | 60 | -26 | |||||||||||
20 | İstanbulspor AŞ | 30 | 3 -7-20 | 13 | -3 | 22 | 55 | -33 | |||||||||||
2024-2025 UEFACL 2024-2025 UEFAEL 2024-2025 UEFAECL Relegation to TUR2 |
Ukraine - Ukrainian Premier League(UKR1) - 2023-2024
League | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | FC Shakhtar Donetsk | 19 | 13 -4-2 | 43 | - | 39 | 17 | 22 | |||||||||||
2 | FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih | 21 | 13 -4-4 | 43 | - | 38 | 22 | 16 | |||||||||||
3 | SC Dnipro-1 | 21 | 11 -6-4 | 39 | - | 29 | 19 | 10 | |||||||||||
4 | FC Dynamo Kyiv | 18 | 12 -2-4 | 38 | - | 41 | 21 | 20 | |||||||||||
5 | FC Rukh Vynnyky | 21 | 9 -9-3 | 36 | - | 32 | 21 | 11 | |||||||||||
6 | FC Polissya Zhytomyr | 21 | 9 -6-6 | 33 | - | 26 | 17 | 9 | |||||||||||
7 | FC Vorskla Poltava | 21 | 8 -5-8 | 29 | - | 21 | 28 | -7 | |||||||||||
8 | LNZ Cherkasy FC | 20 | 6 -7-7 | 25 | - | 20 | 23 | -3 | |||||||||||
9 | FC Kolos Kovalivka | 20 | 5 -9-6 | 24 | - | 15 | 15 | 0 | |||||||||||
10 | Chornomorets Odessa | 20 | 7 -2-11 | 23 | - | 26 | 28 | -2 | |||||||||||
11 | FC Oleksandria | 20 | 6 -5-9 | 23 | - | 15 | 24 | -9 | |||||||||||
12 | FC Zorya Luhansk | 18 | 4 -7-7 | 19 | - | 18 | 21 | -3 | |||||||||||
13 | FC Obolon' Kyiv | 20 | 4 -6-10 | 18 | - | 12 | 25 | -13 | |||||||||||
14 | NK Veres Rivne | 20 | 3 -7-10 | 16 | - | 18 | 31 | -13 | |||||||||||
15 | FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 21 | 4 -4-13 | 16 | - | 21 | 39 | -18 | |||||||||||
16 | FC Minai | 19 | 1 -7-11 | 10 | - | 9 | 29 | -20 | |||||||||||
2024-2025 UEFACL 2024-2025 UEFAECL Relegation Playoff Relegation to UKR2 |
United Arab Emirates - UAE Pro League(UAE1) - 2023-2024
League | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | Al Wasl FC | 16 | 13 -3-0 | 42 | - | 40 | 15 | 25 | |||||||||||
2 | Al-Ain FC | 15 | 11 -1-3 | 34 | - | 39 | 18 | 21 | |||||||||||
3 | Shabab Al Ahli Club | 15 | 10 -3-2 | 33 | - | 36 | 15 | 21 | |||||||||||
4 | Al-Wahda FC | 16 | 9 -3-4 | 30 | - | 30 | 20 | 10 | |||||||||||
5 | Sharjah FC | 16 | 7 -6-3 | 27 | - | 34 | 23 | 11 | |||||||||||
6 | Al-Nasr Dubai SC | 17 | 7 -4-6 | 25 | - | 24 | 23 | 1 | |||||||||||
7 | Al Jazira SCC | 15 | 6 -3-6 | 21 | - | 32 | 29 | 3 | |||||||||||
8 | Al Bataeh Club | 15 | 5 -4-6 | 19 | - | 20 | 23 | -3 | |||||||||||
9 | Baniyas SC | 16 | 6 -1-9 | 19 | - | 19 | 28 | -9 | |||||||||||
10 | Khorfakkan Club | 16 | 5 -2-9 | 17 | - | 24 | 33 | -9 | |||||||||||
11 | Al Ittihad Kalba SC | 16 | 3 -5-8 | 14 | - | 24 | 31 | -7 | |||||||||||
12 | Ajman Club | 15 | 3 -5-7 | 14 | - | 20 | 35 | -15 | |||||||||||
13 | Emirates Club | 16 | 2 -2-12 | 8 | - | 17 | 40 | -23 | |||||||||||
14 | Hatta Club | 16 | 1 -2-13 | 5 | - | 12 | 38 | -26 | |||||||||||
2024-2025 AFCCL Relegation to UAE2 |
United States - Major League Soccer(USA1) - 2024
League | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | |||||||||||||
EASTERN | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | FC Cincinnati | 5 | 3 -2-0 | 11 | - | 5 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||
2 | Inter Miami CF | 6 | 3 -1-2 | 10 | - | 13 | 9 | 4 | ||||||||||||
3 | New York Red Bull | 5 | 3 -1-1 | 10 | - | 8 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||||||
4 | Columbus Crew | 5 | 3 -1-1 | 10 | - | 7 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||||||
5 | Toronto FC | 5 | 3 -1-1 | 10 | - | 5 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||
6 | Montreal Impact | 4 | 2 -1-1 | 7 | - | 8 | 7 | 1 | ||||||||||||
7 | Charlotte FC | 5 | 2 -1-2 | 7 | - | 5 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||||||
8 | Philadelphia Union | 4 | 1 -3-0 | 6 | - | 8 | 6 | 2 | ||||||||||||
9 | Atlanta United | 4 | 2 -0-2 | 6 | - | 6 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||||||
10 | DC United | 5 | 1 -3-1 | 6 | - | 8 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||||
11 | Nashville SC | 5 | 1 -3-1 | 6 | - | 5 | 9 | -4 | ||||||||||||
12 | Chicago Fire | 5 | 1 -2-2 | 5 | - | 9 | 10 | -1 | ||||||||||||
13 | Orlando City SC | 5 | 1 -1-3 | 4 | - | 4 | 10 | -6 | ||||||||||||
14 | New York City FC | 5 | 1 -0-4 | 3 | - | 3 | 7 | -4 | ||||||||||||
15 | New England | 5 | 0 -1-4 | 1 | - | 4 | 11 | -7 | ||||||||||||
WESTERN | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Minnesota United | 4 | 3 -1-0 | 10 | - | 8 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||
2 | LA Galaxy | 5 | 2 -3-0 | 9 | - | 12 | 9 | 3 | ||||||||||||
3 | Vancouver Whitecaps | 4 | 2 -1-1 | 7 | - | 7 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||||||
4 | St Louis City SC | 5 | 1 -4-0 | 7 | - | 10 | 8 | 2 | ||||||||||||
5 | Portland Timbers | 5 | 2 -1-2 | 7 | - | 9 | 8 | 1 | ||||||||||||
6 | Real Salt Lake | 5 | 2 -1-2 | 7 | - | 7 | 6 | 1 | ||||||||||||
7 | Los Angeles FC | 5 | 2 -1-2 | 7 | - | 7 | 6 | 1 | ||||||||||||
8 | Houston Dynamo | 4 | 2 -1-1 | 7 | - | 4 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||||||
9 | Sporting KC | 5 | 1 -3-1 | 6 | - | 6 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||
10 | Colorado Rapids | 5 | 1 -2-2 | 5 | - | 5 | 8 | -3 | ||||||||||||
11 | Austin FC | 5 | 0 -3-2 | 3 | - | 5 | 8 | -3 | ||||||||||||
12 | FC Dallas | 4 | 1 -0-3 | 3 | - | 5 | 8 | -3 | ||||||||||||
13 | San Jose Earthquakes | 5 | 1 -0-4 | 3 | - | 6 | 11 | -5 | ||||||||||||
14 | Seattle Sounders | 4 | 0 -2-2 | 2 | - | 4 | 6 | -2 | ||||||||||||
CNCFCL & Playoffs - Round One Playoffs - Round One Wild Card Round |
Uruguay - Campeonato Uruguayo(URU1) - 2024
Torneo Apertura | League | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | CA Peñarol | 5 | 5 -0-0 | 15 | - | 12 | 2 | 10 | |||||||||||
2 | CA Progreso | 5 | 4 -1-0 | 13 | - | 14 | 9 | 5 | |||||||||||
3 | CA Boston River | 5 | 3 -2-0 | 11 | - | 7 | 4 | 3 | |||||||||||
4 | Nacional | 5 | 2 -3-0 | 9 | - | 9 | 5 | 4 | |||||||||||
5 | Cerro Largo FC | 5 | 2 -2-1 | 8 | - | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||||||||
6 | Defensor Sporting | 4 | 2 -1-1 | 7 | - | 10 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||
7 | CA River Plate | 5 | 2 -1-2 | 7 | - | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||||||||
8 | Deportivo Maldonado | 5 | 2 -1-2 | 7 | - | 5 | 6 | -1 | |||||||||||
9 | Danubio FC | 5 | 2 -1-2 | 7 | - | 4 | 5 | -1 | |||||||||||
10 | Wanderers FC | 5 | 1 -2-2 | 5 | - | 3 | 5 | -2 | |||||||||||
11 | Racing Club | 5 | 1 -1-3 | 4 | - | 8 | 10 | -2 | |||||||||||
12 | Liverpool FC | 5 | 0 -3-2 | 3 | - | 6 | 8 | -2 | |||||||||||
13 | CA Fénix | 5 | 0 -3-2 | 3 | - | 3 | 5 | -2 | |||||||||||
14 | CS Miramar Misiones | 5 | 0 -2-3 | 2 | - | 5 | 9 | -4 | |||||||||||
15 | CA Cerro | 5 | 0 -2-3 | 2 | - | 4 | 13 | -9 | |||||||||||
16 | Rampla Juniors FC | 4 | 0 -1-3 | 1 | - | 3 | 10 | -7 | |||||||||||
Championship Playoff |
Venezuela - Liga FUTVE(VEN1) - 2024
Regular Season | League | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | UCV | 9 | 5 -4-0 | 19 | - | 11 | 4 | 7 | |||||||||||
2 | Academia Puerto Cabello | 9 | 5 -3-1 | 18 | - | 11 | 5 | 6 | |||||||||||
3 | Angostura FC | 9 | 5 -3-1 | 18 | - | 10 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||
4 | Carabobo FC | 9 | 4 -4-1 | 16 | - | 10 | 6 | 4 | |||||||||||
5 | Metropolitanos FC | 9 | 4 -2-3 | 14 | - | 14 | 14 | 0 | |||||||||||
6 | Deportivo Táchira FC | 9 | 3 -4-2 | 13 | - | 10 | 7 | 3 | |||||||||||
7 | CD Internacional de Barinas | 9 | 4 -1-4 | 13 | - | 9 | 9 | 0 | |||||||||||
8 | Deportivo La Guaira | 9 | 3 -4-2 | 13 | - | 9 | 9 | 0 | |||||||||||
9 | Monagas SC | 9 | 3 -3-3 | 12 | - | 12 | 13 | -1 | |||||||||||
10 | Portuguesa FC | 9 | 3 -2-4 | 11 | - | 10 | 10 | 0 | |||||||||||
11 | Caracas FC | 9 | 2 -4-3 | 10 | - | 7 | 8 | -1 | |||||||||||
12 | Zamora FC | 9 | 0 -5-4 | 5 | - | 8 | 14 | -6 | |||||||||||
13 | Deportivo Rayo Zuliano | 9 | 1 -1-7 | 4 | - | 9 | 15 | -6 | |||||||||||
14 | Estudiantes de Mérida | 9 | 0 -2-7 | 2 | - | 6 | 17 | -11 | |||||||||||
Playoffs Relegation Playoff |
Vietnam - V.League 1(VIE1) - 2023
1st Phase | League | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | Công An Hà Nội | 13 | 7 -3-3 | 24 | - | 29 | 15 | 14 | |||||||||||
2 | FLC Thanh Hóa FC | 13 | 6 -5-2 | 23 | - | 20 | 15 | 5 | |||||||||||
3 | Hanoi T&T FC | 13 | 6 -4-3 | 22 | - | 18 | 12 | 6 | |||||||||||
4 | Viettel FC | 13 | 5 -6-2 | 21 | - | 14 | 11 | 3 | |||||||||||
5 | Hải Phòng FC | 13 | 4 -7-2 | 19 | - | 14 | 13 | 1 | |||||||||||
6 | Binh Dinh FC | 13 | 5 -4-4 | 19 | - | 17 | 17 | 0 | |||||||||||
7 | Duoc Nam Ha Nam Dinh FC | 13 | 4 -7-2 | 19 | - | 12 | 13 | -1 | |||||||||||
8 | Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh | 13 | 4 -6-3 | 18 | - | 20 | 20 | 0 | |||||||||||
9 | Sông Lam Nghệ An FC | 13 | 3 -7-3 | 16 | - | 14 | 15 | -1 | |||||||||||
10 | Hoang Anh Gia Lai | 13 | 2 -8-3 | 14 | - | 15 | 16 | -1 | |||||||||||
11 | Sanna Khánh Hòa BVN | 13 | 2 -7-4 | 13 | - | 11 | 14 | -3 | |||||||||||
12 | SHB Da Nang FC | 13 | 1 -7-5 | 10 | - | 8 | 15 | -7 | |||||||||||
13 | Ho Chi Minh City FC | 13 | 2 -2-9 | 8 | - | 19 | 27 | -8 | |||||||||||
14 | Becamex Binh Duong FC | 13 | 0 -7-6 | 7 | - | 13 | 21 | -8 | |||||||||||
Championship Group Relegation Group |
2nd Phase | League | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | |||||||||||||
Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Công An Hà Nội | 20 | 11 -5-4 | 38 | - | 39 | 21 | 18 | ||||||||||||
2 | Hanoi T&T FC | 20 | 11 -5-4 | 38 | - | 35 | 22 | 13 | ||||||||||||
3 | Viettel FC | 20 | 8 -8-4 | 32 | - | 23 | 17 | 6 | ||||||||||||
4 | FLC Thanh Hóa FC | 20 | 8 -7-5 | 31 | - | 27 | 22 | 5 | ||||||||||||
5 | Duoc Nam Ha Nam Dinh FC | 20 | 7 -8-5 | 29 | - | 19 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||||
6 | Hải Phòng FC | 20 | 6 -8-6 | 26 | - | 20 | 23 | -3 | ||||||||||||
7 | Binh Dinh FC | 20 | 6 -6-8 | 24 | - | 23 | 28 | -5 | ||||||||||||
8 | Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh | 20 | 4 -11-5 | 23 | - | 24 | 30 | -6 | ||||||||||||
Relegation | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sông Lam Nghệ An FC | 18 | 6 -7-5 | 25 | - | 19 | 20 | -1 | ||||||||||||
2 | Hoang Anh Gia Lai | 18 | 5 -8-5 | 23 | - | 19 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||||
3 | Sanna Khánh Hòa BVN | 18 | 4 -7-7 | 19 | - | 18 | 22 | -4 | ||||||||||||
4 | Becamex Binh Duong FC | 18 | 2 -9-7 | 15 | - | 19 | 23 | -4 | ||||||||||||
5 | Ho Chi Minh City FC | 18 | 4 -3-11 | 15 | - | 21 | 32 | -11 | ||||||||||||
6 | SHB Da Nang FC | 18 | 2 -8-8 | 14 | - | 11 | 19 | -8 | ||||||||||||
2024-2025 AFCCL Relegation to VIE2 |
Wales - Cymru Premier (WAL1) - 2023-2024
1st Phase | League | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | ||||||||||||
1 | The New Saints | 22 | 20 -2-0 | 62 | - | 77 | 14 | 63 | |||||||||||
2 | Gap Connah's Quay | 22 | 15 -2-5 | 47 | - | 59 | 29 | 30 | |||||||||||
3 | Bala Town FC | 22 | 10 -7-5 | 37 | - | 25 | 20 | 5 | |||||||||||
4 | Cardiff Metro Univ | 22 | 9 -7-6 | 34 | - | 28 | 39 | -11 | |||||||||||
5 | Newtown AFC | 22 | 10 -3-9 | 33 | - | 36 | 31 | 5 | |||||||||||
6 | Caernarfon Town FC | 22 | 9 -4-9 | 31 | - | 40 | 41 | -1 | |||||||||||
7 | Haverfordwest County | 22 | 7 -7-8 | 28 | - | 29 | 33 | -4 | |||||||||||
8 | Pen-y-Bont FC | 22 | 8 -4-10 | 28 | - | 28 | 32 | -4 | |||||||||||
9 | Barry Town United FC | 22 | 6 -5-11 | 23 | - | 27 | 41 | -14 | |||||||||||
10 | Aberystwyth Town FC | 22 | 4 -3-15 | 15 | - | 18 | 47 | -29 | |||||||||||
11 | Colwyn Bay FC | 22 | 4 -2-16 | 14 | - | 27 | 49 | -22 | |||||||||||
12 | Pontypridd United AFC | 22 | 5 -4-13 | 13 | -6 | 13 | 31 | -18 | |||||||||||
Championship Round Relegation Round |
2nd Phase | League | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POS | MP | W - D - L | PTS | CPTS | GF | GA | GD | |||||||||||||
Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | The New Saints | 28 | 26 -2-0 | 80 | - | 99 | 16 | 83 | ||||||||||||
2 | Gap Connah's Quay | 28 | 17 -3-8 | 54 | - | 67 | 41 | 26 | ||||||||||||
3 | Bala Town FC | 28 | 13 -9-6 | 48 | - | 34 | 24 | 10 | ||||||||||||
4 | Caernarfon Town FC | 28 | 11 -7-10 | 40 | - | 48 | 54 | -6 | ||||||||||||
5 | Newtown AFC | 28 | 11 -3-14 | 36 | - | 41 | 44 | -3 | ||||||||||||
6 | Cardiff Metro Univ | 28 | 9 -9-10 | 36 | - | 32 | 51 | -19 | ||||||||||||
Relegation | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Haverfordwest County | 28 | 8 -10-10 | 34 | - | 33 | 37 | -4 | ||||||||||||
2 | Pen-y-Bont FC | 28 | 11 -6-11 | 33 | -6 | 39 | 37 | 2 | ||||||||||||
3 | Barry Town United FC | 28 | 6 -10-12 | 28 | - | 33 | 50 | -17 | ||||||||||||
4 | Pontypridd United AFC | 27 | 8 -6-13 | 24 | - | 23 | 33 | -10 | ||||||||||||
5 | Aberystwyth Town FC | 27 | 5 -5-17 | 20 | - | 21 | 52 | -31 | ||||||||||||
6 | Colwyn Bay FC | 28 | 5 -4-19 | 19 | - | 30 | 61 | -31 | ||||||||||||
2024-2025 UEFACL UEFAECL Playoffs 2024-2025 UEFAECL Relegation to WAL2 |