• Albania (ALB1)
  • Algeria (ALG1)
  • Andorra (AND1)
  • Argentina (ARG1)
  • Armenia (ARM1)
  • Australia (AUS1)
  • Austria (AUT1)
  • Azerbaijan (AZE1)
  • Bahrain (BHR1)
  • Belarus (BLR1)
  • Belgium (BEL1)
  • Bolivia (BOL1)
  • Bosnia and Herzegovina (BIH1)
  • Brazil (BRA1)
  • Bulgaria (BUL1)
  • Canada (CAN1)
  • Chile (CHI1)
  • China PR (CHN1)
  • Colombia (COL1)
  • Costa Rica (CRC1)
  • Croatia (CRO1)
  • Cyprus (CYP1)
  • Czech Republic (CZE1)
  • Denmark (DEN1)
  • Ecuador (ECU1)
  • Egypt (EGY1)
  • El Salvador (SLV1)
  • England (ENG1)
  • Estonia (EST1)
  • Faroe Islands (FRO1)
  • Fiji (FIJ1)
  • Finland (FIN1)
  • France (FRA1)
  • Georgia (GEO1)
  • Germany (GER1)
  • Gibraltar (GIB1)
  • Greece (GRE1)
  • Guatemala (GUA1)
  • Haiti (HAI1)
  • Honduras (HON1)
  • Hong Kong (HKG1)
  • Hungary (HUN1)
  • Iceland (ISL1)
  • India (IND1A)
  • India (IND1)
  • Indonesia (IDN1)
  • Iran (IRN1)
  • Iraq (IRQ1)
  • Israel (ISR1)
  • Italy (ITA1)
  • Jamaica (JAM1)
  • Japan (JPN1)
  • Jordan (JOR1)
  • Kazakhstan (KAZ1)
  • Korea Republic (KOR1)
  • Kosovo (KVX1)
  • Kuwait (KUW1)
  • Latvia (LVA1)
  • Lebanon (LIB1)
  • Lithuania (LTU1)
  • Luxembourg (LUX1)
  • Macau (MAC1)
  • Malaysia (MAS1)
  • Malta (MLT1)
  • Mexico (MEX1)
  • Moldova (MDA1)
  • Montenegro (MNE1)
  • Morocco (MAR1)
  • Netherlands (NED1)
  • New Caledonia (NCL1)
  • New Zealand (NZL1)
  • Nicaragua (NCA1)
  • Nigeria (NGA1)
  • North Macedonia (MKD1)
  • Northern Ireland (NIR1)
  • Norway (NOR1)
  • Oman (OMA1)
  • Palestine (PLE1)
  • Panama (PAN1)
  • Paraguay (PAR1)
  • Perú (PER1)
  • Poland (POL1)
  • Portugal (POR1)
  • Qatar (QAT1)
  • Republic of Ireland (IRL1)
  • Romania (ROU1)
  • Russia (RUS1)
  • San Marino (SMR1)
  • Saudi Arabia (KSA1)
  • Scotland (SCO1)
  • Senegal (SEN1)
  • Serbia (SRB1)
  • Singapore (SIN1)
  • Slovakia (SVK1)
  • Slovenia (SVN1)
  • Solomon Islands (SOL1)
  • South Africa (RSA1)
  • Spain (ESP1)
  • Sweden (SWE1)
  • Switzerland (SUI1)
  • Tahiti (TAH1)
  • Thailand (THA1)
  • Trinidad and Tobago (TRI1)
  • Tunisia (TUN1)
  • Turkey (TUR1)
  • Ukraine (UKR1)
  • United Arab Emirates (UAE1)
  • United States (USA1)
  • Uruguay (URU1)
  • Venezuela (VEN1)
  • Vietnam (VIE1)
  • Wales (WAL1)

Albania - Kategoria Superiore(ALB1) - 2020-2021

 League
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1KF Vllaznia Shkodër1611 -3-236-24915
2FK Partizani167 -6-327-231013
3KS Teuta Durrës166 -9-127-1679
4KF Laçi166 -6-424-21147
5FK Kukësi167 -2-723-2021-1
6KF Tirana164 -8-420-14113
7KS Kastrioti Krujë164 -6-618-1520-5
8KF Apolonia Fier163 -4-913-1229-17
9KF Bylis Ballsh162 -6-812-1222-10
10KF Skënderbeu Korçë162 -6-812-1832-14
UEFACL
UEFAECL
Relegation Playoff
Relegation to ALB2

Algeria - Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1(ALG1) - 2020-2021

 League
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1ES Sétif107 -2-123-15312
2CR Belouizdad85 -3-018-1459
3MC Alger95 -3-118-1376
4JS Saoura95 -2-217-1165
5Olympique de Médéa95 -2-217-1394
6ASO Chlef105 -1-416-15105
7AS Aïn M'lila104 -4-216-1293
8MC Oran93 -6-015-963
9JS Kabylie104 -3-315-981
10USM Alger94 -2-314-13112
11Paradou AC102 -6-212-13112
12RC Rélizane102 -4-410-68-2
13WA Tlemcen102 -4-410-69-3
14NA Hussein Dey102 -4-410-611-5
15US Biskra101 -6-39-47-3
16NC Magra102 -3-59-713-6
17USM Bel Abbès102 -2-68-918-9
18JSM Skikda102 -2-68-515-10
19CS Constantine91 -4-47-47-3
20CA Bordj Bou Arreridj100 -3-73-516-11
CAFCL
CAFCC
ARABCUP
Relegation to ALG2

Andorra - Primera Divisió(AND1) - 2020-2021

 Regular SeasonLeague
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1UE Engordany63 -3-012-1147
2Atlètic Club d'Escaldes63 -2-111-954
3UE Sant Juliá63 -1-210-12111
4FC Santa Coloma62 -3-19-963
5Inter Club d'Escaldes62 -2-28-660
6CE Carroi62 -0-46-59-4
7UE Santa Coloma61 -2-35-25-3
8AC Penya Encarnada61 -1-44-614-8
Championship Round
Relegation Round

Argentina - Copa Diego Armando Maradona(ARG1) - 2020-2021

 1st PhaseLeague
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
Group 1
1CA Tucumán66 -0-018-19811
2Arsenal de Sarandí62 -1-37-880
3Unión de Santa Fe62 -1-37-911-2
4Racing Club61 -0-53-211-9
Group 2
1CA Colón64 -1-113-1138
2Independiente63 -3-012-523
3Central Córdoba (SDE)61 -2-35-59-4
4Defensa y Justicia60 -2-42-411-7
Group 3
1River Plate65 -0-115-1156
2Banfield63 -2-111-963
3CA Rosario Central62 -1-37-710-3
4Godoy Cruz60 -1-51-28-6
Group 4
1Boca Juniors63 -1-210-743
2CA Talleres62 -3-19-642
3Newell's Old Boys62 -1-37-911-2
4Lanús62 -1-37-811-3
Group 5
1San Lorenzo63 -3-012-817
2Argentinos Juniors63 -1-210-642
3CA Aldosivi62 -2-28-48-4
4Estudiantes La Plata60 -2-42-05-5
Group 6
1CA Huracán63 -2-111-862
2Gimnasia La Plata62 -3-19-853
3Vélez Sarsfield62 -3-19-651
4Patronato de Paraná60 -2-42-17-6
Fase Campeón
Fase Campeón
Fase Complementación
Fase Complementación
 2nd PhaseLeague
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
Championship - Group A
1Boca Juniors52 -3-09-1064
2River Plate52 -2-18-871
3Argentinos Juniors52 -2-18-550
4Arsenal de Sarandí52 -1-27-770
5Independiente52 -0-36-1091
6CA Huracán51 -0-43-410-6
Championship - Group B
1Banfield54 -0-112-1266
2CA Talleres53 -2-011-1064
3Gimnasia La Plata52 -1-27-761
4CA Colón51 -1-34-68-2
5San Lorenzo51 -1-34-711-4
6CA Tucumán51 -1-34-38-5
Lower Table - Group A
1CA Rosario Central53 -1-110-1046
2Lanús52 -2-18-651
3Defensa y Justicia52 -2-18-10100
4Unión de Santa Fe52 -1-27-981
5CA Aldosivi51 -1-34-710-3
6Patronato de Paraná51 -1-34-49-5
Lower Table - Group B
1Vélez Sarsfield54 -0-112-1064
2Newell's Old Boys53 -0-29-853
3Racing Club52 -2-18-1376
4Central Córdoba (SDE)51 -2-25-69-3
5Estudiantes La Plata51 -1-34-57-2
6Godoy Cruz51 -1-34-513-8
Championship Final
Lower Table Final

Armenia - Premier League(ARM1) - 2020-2021

 Regular SeasonLeague
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1Ararat-Armenia FC95 -3-118-14311
2FC Ararat Yerevan105 -3-218-1468
3Alashkert FC105 -3-218-1183
4Lori FC105 -2-317-11110
5FC Noah114 -4-316-15114
6FC Urartu94 -3-215-1385
7FC Van113 -1-710-711-4
8FC Pyunik100 -5-55-28-6
9Shirak FC101 -2-75-829-21
10FC Gandzasar00 -0-00-000
UEFACL
UEFAECL
Relegation Playoff
Relegation to ARM2

Australia - Hyundai A-League(AUS1) - 2020-2021

 League
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1Central Coast Mariners43 -0-19-514
2Adelaide United42 -1-17-651
3Western Sydney42 -1-17-431
4Macarthur FC42 -1-17-440
5Brisbane Roar32 -0-16-532
6Melbourne Heart FC32 -0-16-330
7Western United FC31 -1-14-660
8Sydney FC31 -1-14-34-1
9Perth Glory FC31 -0-23-10100
10Melbourne Victory FC31 -0-23-35-2
11Newcastle Jets FC51 -0-43-58-3
12Wellington Phoenix FC30 -1-21-35-2
Semifinals
Elimination Finals

Austria - Tipico-Bundesliga(AUT1) - 2020-2021

 1st StageLeague
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1FC Red Bull Salzburg139 -1-328-411526
2SK Sturm Graz148 -4-228-251015
3Rapid Wien138 -3-227-301812
4LASK Linz137 -3-324-261412
5WSG Swarovski Tirol136 -2-520-22193
6Wolfsberger AC135 -3-518-2224-2
7FK Austria Wien144 -5-517-1718-1
8SKN St Pölten134 -4-516-25250
9TSV Hartberg143 -6-515-1525-10
10SV Josko Ried134 -1-813-1729-12
11SC Rheindorf Altach132 -2-98-1129-18
12Admira Wacker Mödling142 -2-108-1439-25
Championship Round
Relegation Round

Azerbaijan - Topaz Premyer Liqasi(AZE1) - 2020-2021

 League
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1Neftçi Baku PFK148 -3-327-18153
2Qarabağ FK137 -5-126-331122
3Zirə FK146 -5-323-18144
4Sumgayıt FC145 -4-519-1720-3
5Qəbələ FK143 -6-515-1322-9
6Səbail FK133 -4-613-1519-4
7Sabah FK144 -1-913-1419-5
8Keşlə FK143 -4-713-1321-8
UEFACL
UEFAECL
Relegation

Bahrain - Bahraini Premier League(BHR1) - 2020-2021

 League
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1Al-Riffa SC76 -1-019-1147
2East Riffa Club75 -1-116-1248
3Manama Club73 -2-211-871
4Budaiya Club72 -3-29-330
5Al-Muharraq SC72 -2-38-651
6Al-Hidd SCC72 -2-38-78-1
7Al-Najma SC72 -2-38-67-1
8Busaiteen Club71 -3-36-770
9Al Ahli SC (Manama)71 -2-45-310-7
10Malkiya Club71 -2-45-412-8
AFCCL
Relegation Playoff
Relegation to BHR2

Belarus - Belarusbank-Vysshaya Liga(BLR1) - 2020

 League
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1FC Shakhtyor Salihorsk3017 -8-559-572136
2Bate Borisov3017 -7-658-653233
3FC Torpedo-Belaz Zhodino3016 -8-656-553718
4FC Dinamo Brest3017 -3-1054-634023
5FC Neman Grodno3016 -5-953-412912
6FC Dinamo Minsk3016 -4-1052-382513
7FK Isloch Minsk3013 -6-1145-47461
8FK Ruh Brest3011 -11-844-573819
9FC Slavia-Mozyr3010 -9-1139-4149-8
10FC Energetyk-BDU3011 -5-1438-4346-3
11FC Minsk3011 -5-1438-4557-12
12FC Vitebsk308 -12-1036-3038-8
13FC Gorodeya308 -7-1531-3048-18
14FC Slutsk298 -3-1827-3155-24
15FC Belshina Bobruisk305 -6-1921-3471-37
16FK Smolevichy293 -5-2114-2772-45
UEFACL
UEFAECL
Relegation Playoff
Relegation to BLR2

Belgium - Jupiler Pro League(BEL1) - 2020-2021

 1st StageLeague
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1Club Brugge2316 -3-451-481632
2Royal Antwerp FC2412 -4-840-38326
3Genk2311 -6-639-463115
4Standard Liège2310 -7-637-33249
5Anderlecht249 -10-537-34268
6KV Oostende2310 -5-835-33294
7Oud-Heverlee Leuven2310 -5-835-39390
8R Charleroi SC2310 -3-1033-34322
9KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk2310 -3-1033-4548-3
10KV Mechelen249 -5-1032-3842-4
11KAA Gent239 -3-1130-33303
12SV Zulte Waregem239 -3-1130-3441-7
13KAS Eupen247 -9-830-2939-10
14KV Kortrijk238 -5-1029-2834-6
15Sint-Truiden VV237 -5-1126-2936-7
16R Mouscron-Péruwelz246 -7-1125-2233-11
17Cercle Brugge KSV237 -1-1522-2939-10
18Waasland-Beveren245 -6-1321-3051-21
Championship Round
UEFAEL Playoffs Round
Relegation Playoff
Relegation to BEL2

Bolivia - Liga de Fútbol Profesional Boliviano(BOL1) - 2020

 Torneo AperturaLeague
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1Club The Strongest2616 -2-850-653530
2FC Bolívar2615 -4-749-602931
3Club Always Ready2515 -3-748-572928
4Royal Pari FC2614 -4-846-42348
5Club Jorge Wilstermann2612 -6-842-36288
6CD Guabirá2613 -3-1042-43430
7CA Nacional Potosí2511 -6-839-34331
8Atlético Palmaflor2611 -5-1038-2930-1
9Club Blooming2612 -2-1238-3843-5
10Oriente Petrolero269 -3-1430-3751-14
11Club Aurora266 -5-1523-2637-11
12Real Potosí266 -5-1523-3559-24
13CD San José266 -5-1523-2752-25
14Real Santa Cruz266 -5-1523-3662-26
Copa Libertadores

Bosnia and Herzegovina - BH Telecom Premijer liga(BIH1) - 2020-2021

 League
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1FK Sarajevo1913 -6-045-401624
2FK željezničar Sarajevo1911 -3-536-341816
3NK Široki Brijeg1910 -4-534-302010
4FK Velež Mostar199 -6-433-302010
5Borac Banja Luka1910 -2-732-362412
6HŠK Zrinjski Mostar1910 -2-732-25178
7FK Tuzla City198 -3-827-2224-2
8FK Sloboda Tuzla196 -4-922-2226-4
9FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj196 -1-1219-1741-24
10FK Radnik Bijeljina193 -6-1015-1729-12
11FK Krupa na Vrbasu193 -4-1213-1230-18
12FK Olimpik Sarajevo194 -1-1413-1535-20
UEFACL
UEFAEL
Relegation

Brazil - Campeonato Brasilero Série A(BRA1) - 2020

 TableLeague
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1Internacional3218 -8-662-553025
2São Paulo3216 -10-658-523418
3Atlético MG3217 -6-957-564115
4Flamengo3116 -7-855-534112
5Palmeiras3214 -10-852-453114
6Grêmio3112 -15-451-402713
7Fluminense FC3214 -8-1050-45405
8Ceará3212 -9-1145-47425
9Corinthians3112 -9-1045-38362
10Santos FC3212 -9-1145-44440
11CA Bragantino3211 -11-1044-45378
12Atlético Paranaense3212 -6-1442-2931-2
13Goianiense3210 -12-1042-3237-5
14CR Vasco de Gama329 -9-1436-3447-13
15Fortaleza EC328 -11-1335-2832-4
16Sport Recife3210 -5-1735-2641-15
17EC Bahia319 -5-1732-3653-17
18Goiás EC327 -8-1729-3354-21
19Coritiba FBC326 -9-1727-2743-16
20Botafogo (RJ)324 -11-1723-2751-24
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Relegation

Bulgaria - First Professional Football League(BUL1) - 2020-2021

 1st StageLeague
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1Ludogorets Razgrad1612 -3-139-341321
2PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv1610 -3-333-301416
3CSKA Sofia169 -6-133-261511
4FK Arda Kardzhali167 -8-129-23149
5PFC Beroe Stara Zagora168 -4-428-291415
6CSKA 1948 Sofia166 -6-424-24177
7PFC Cherno More Varna166 -3-721-21210
8FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia164 -5-717-1318-5
9PFC Levski Sofia164 -3-915-1718-1
10POFC Botev Vratsa164 -3-915-1824-6
11PFC Montana163 -5-814-1630-14
12PFC Botev Plovdiv163 -5-814-1532-17
13PFC Slavia Sofia163 -3-1012-1026-16
14SFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo162 -5-911-1131-20
Championship Round
UEFAECL Playoffs
Relegation Round

Canada - Canadian Premier League(CAN1) - 2020

 1st StageLeague
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1Cavalry FC74 -1-213-1073
2HFX Wanderers FC73 -3-112-1275
3Forge FC73 -3-112-1394
4Pacific FC73 -2-211-1082
5York9 FC72 -4-110-871
6Valour FC72 -2-38-89-1
7Atlético Ottawa72 -2-38-712-5
8FC Edmonton70 -1-61-514-9
Final 4

Chile - Campeonato Nacional Scotiabank(CHI1) - 2020

 League
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1CD Univ Católica2916 -10-358-592831
2CD Unión La Calera2817 -3-854-533221
3Club Unión Española2913 -9-748-49427
4CD Palestino3012 -8-1044-41392
5Deportes Antofagasta3111 -11-944-40382
6CD Huachipato3112 -7-1243-41410
7CD Curicóo Unido2912 -6-1142-3441-7
8Club Univ de Chile2910 -11-841-403010
9O'Higgins FC3011 -7-1240-37370
10CD Everton319 -13-940-35350
11Santiago Wanderers3111 -7-1340-3849-11
12CD Univ de Concepcíon318 -13-1037-3442-8
13CD Cobresal2910 -6-1336-37370
14Audax Italiano319 -9-1336-4449-5
15CD La Serena309 -8-1335-3036-6
16CSD Colo-Colo297 -9-1330-2840-12
17CD Iquique287 -7-1428-2940-11
18Coquimbo Unido267 -6-1327-2336-13
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana

China PR - Chinese Super League(CHN1) - 2020

 League
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
Group A
1Guangzhou Evergrande1411 -1-234-321220
2Jiangsu Sainty FC147 -5-226-23158
3Shandong Luneng147 -3-424-19118
4Shanghai Shenhua FC145 -6-321-16151
5Shenzhen FC145 -2-717-20200
6Guangzhou R&F144 -3-715-1428-14
7Dalian Yifang FC142 -5-711-1822-4
8Henan Jianye FC141 -3-106-1433-19
Group B
1Shanghai SIPG FC1410 -2-232-261115
2Beijing Guoan FC148 -4-228-361917
3Chongqing Dangdai Lifan147 -3-424-22193
4Hebei CFFC147 -3-424-25232
5Wuhan Zall FC145 -2-717-16160
6Shijiazhuang Ever Bright144 -5-517-1821-3
7Qingdao Huanghai FC142 -4-810-1527-12
8Tianjin Teda FC140 -3-113-830-22
Championship Stage
Relegation Stage

Colombia - Liga BetPlay Dimayor(COL1) - 2021

 Torneo AperturaLeague
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1Junior de Barranquilla22 -0-06-312
2AC Deportivo Cali22 -0-06-202
3Deportivo Pasto21 -1-04-321
4CD La Equidad21 -1-04-321
5CA Bucaramanga21 -0-13-321
6Atlético Nacional21 -0-13-211
7Millonarios FC11 -0-03-101
8Independiente Medellín21 -0-13-220
9Jaguares de Córdoba21 -0-13-220
10Alianza Petrolera10 -1-01-220
11Deportes Tolima10 -1-01-110
12Rionegro Águilas10 -1-01-110
13América de Cali10 -1-01-110
14Deportivo Pereira SA20 -1-11-23-1
15CD Once Caldas20 -1-11-23-1
16Patriotas FC10 -0-10-12-1
17Independiente Santa Fe10 -0-10-02-2
18Boyacá Chicó FC10 -0-10-02-2
19Envigado FC20 -0-20-02-2
Apertura - Quarterfinals

Costa Rica - Campeonato Banco Popular(CRC1) - 2020-2021

 Torneo AperturaLeague
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
Group A
1LD Alajuelense1612 -1-337-361818
2Herediano167 -5-426-27198
3Guadalupe FC166 -3-721-2527-2
4Pérez Zeledón164 -3-915-2034-14
5Santos de Guápiles FC162 -8-614-1224-12
6AD Grecia162 -4-1010-1426-12
Group B
1Deportivo Saprissa169 -3-430-291613
2CS Cartaginés169 -2-529-321616
3AD San Carlos166 -5-523-1415-1
4Limón FC166 -5-523-1524-9
5ADR Jicaral164 -6-618-1415-1
6Sporting San José FC165 -3-818-2024-4
Apertura - Semifinals
Relegation Playoff
 Torneo ClausuraLeague
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1ADR Jicaral42 -2-08-734
2AD San Carlos42 -2-08-532
3LD Alajuelense32 -1-07-514
4CS Cartaginés42 -1-17-541
5Santos de Guápiles FC32 -0-16-312
6Guadalupe FC41 -1-24-651
7Sporting San José FC31 -1-14-440
8AD Grecia40 -4-04-220
9Pérez Zeledón41 -1-24-25-3
10Deportivo Saprissa30 -3-03-440
11Herediano40 -1-31-48-4
12Limón FC40 -1-31-18-7
Clausura - Semifinals
Relegation Playoff

Croatia - Hrvatski Telekom Prva Liga(CRO1) - 2020-2021

 League
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1Dinamo Zagreb1611 -3-236-441925
2NK Osijek1711 -3-336-271512
3HNK Gorica169 -3-430-362412
4HNK Rijeka137 -2-423-17152
5HNK Hajduk Split156 -2-720-21210
6NK Slaven Koprivnica164 -5-717-2023-3
7HNK Šibenik165 -1-1016-1722-5
8NK Varaždin174 -3-1015-1730-13
9NK Istra 1961143 -4-713-1125-14
10NK Lokomotiva162 -6-812-1329-16
UEFACL
UEFAECL
Relegation Playoff
Relegation to CRO2

Cyprus - Cypriot First Division(CYP1) - 2020-2021

 1st StageLeague
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1Apollon Limassol2113 -5-344-441826
2AC Omonia Nicosia2112 -7-243-341222
3AEL Limassol2013 -2-541-361917
4Anorthosis Famagusta2112 -4-540-321913
5AEK Larnaca FC2110 -4-734-291910
6Doxa Katokopia FC216 -8-726-2226-4
7Paphos FC216 -7-825-24204
8Nea Salamis Famagusta FC217 -4-1025-2230-8
9APOEL FC206 -6-824-1921-2
10Olympiakos Nicosia FC217 -3-1124-1833-15
11Enosis Neon Paralimni215 -6-1021-1832-14
12Ermis Aradippou214 -8-920-1329-16
13Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia213 -8-1017-1933-14
14Ethnikos Achna FC213 -6-1215-1534-19
Championship Round
Relegation Round
Relegation to CYP2

Czech Republic - Fortuna liga(CZE1) - 2020-2021

 League
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1SK Slavia Praha1513 -2-041-42636
2FK Baumit Jablonec1611 -2-335-331617
3Sparta Praha1510 -2-332-301812
41. FC Slovácko158 -3-427-281612
5FC Slovan Liberec157 -4-425-24168
6SK Sigma Olomouc166 -7-325-25196
7FC Viktoria Plzeň167 -3-624-30219
8FC Baník Ostrava146 -5-323-19118
9FK Pardubice166 -4-622-1519-4
10České BudĔjovice155 -6-421-2122-1
11MFK Karviná165 -5-620-1523-8
12FC FASTAV Zlín155 -3-718-1618-2
13FK Teplice165 -1-1016-1635-19
14Bohemians 1905154 -3-815-1822-4
15FK Mladá Boleslav162 -4-1010-1730-13
16FC Zbrojovka Brno162 -4-1010-1331-18
171. FK Příbram152 -4-910-1130-19
18SFC Opava141 -4-97-1131-20
UEFACL
UEFAECL
Relegation to CZE2

Denmark - 3F Superliga(DEN1) - 2020-2021

 1st StageLeague
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1FC Midtjylland138 -3-227-23149
2Brøndby IF139 -0-427-26197
3Aarhus GF137 -3-324-261610
4Randers FC137 -1-522-21129
5SønderjyskE136 -3-421-21174
6FC København136 -2-520-22211
7Aalborg BK135 -4-419-1518-3
8FC Nordsjælland134 -4-516-22193
9Odense BK134 -4-516-1820-2
10Vejle Boldklub134 -3-615-1824-6
11AC Horsens131 -3-96-1024-14
12Lyngby Boldklub130 -4-94-1230-18
Championship Round
Relegation Round

Ecuador - Copa Banco del Pacifico(ECU1) - 2020

 1st PhaseLeague
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1LDU Quito1511 -2-235-291316
2CSD Independiente159 -5-132-362214
3CD Univ Católica159 -4-231-321418
4Barcelona SC158 -5-229-231310
5CSD Macará156 -6-324-22175
6SD Aucas157 -2-623-26233
7Técnico Universitario156 -4-522-17161
8Delfín SC155 -3-718-1722-5
9Guayaquil City FC155 -3-718-1723-6
10Mushuc Runa SC155 -3-718-1622-6
11CCD Olmedo155 -2-817-2629-3
12ES Emelec154 -4-716-2022-2
13CD El Nacional153 -5-714-1624-8
14LDU Portoviejo153 -4-813-1930-11
15Orense SC151 -7-710-1527-12
16Deportivo Cuenca151 -5-98-1630-14
Championship Final
 2nd PhaseLeague
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1Barcelona SC158 -5-229-22715
2ES Emelec158 -4-328-281513
3Guayaquil City FC157 -5-326-23176
4LDU Quito157 -3-524-312011
5Deportivo Cuenca156 -5-423-1821-3
6CSD Independiente157 -1-722-26215
7Orense SC155 -6-421-1219-7
8Delfín SC155 -5-520-22193
9CD Univ Católica155 -5-520-16142
10Técnico Universitario155 -5-520-11110
11CSD Macará156 -2-720-1520-5
12SD Aucas154 -7-419-33321
13LDU Portoviejo155 -2-817-2029-9
14Mushuc Runa SC153 -4-813-1723-6
15CCD Olmedo153 -4-813-1627-11
16CD El Nacional153 -3-912-1025-15
Championship Final

Egypt - Egyptian Premier League(EGY1) - 2020-2021

 League
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1Zamalek SC86 -2-020-12210
2Al Ahly SC95 -4-019-16214
3El Gouna FC95 -3-118-1046
4Al-Masry Club83 -4-113-1055
5Pyramids FC83 -4-113-1183
6ENPPI SC74 -1-213-1082
7Misr Lel Makasa SC84 -1-313-1091
8Smouha SC92 -6-112-10100
9Ceramica Cleopatra FC83 -2-311-981
10National Bank of Egypt SC91 -5-38-911-2
11Ghazl El-Mehalla SC91 -5-38-812-4
12Al-Ittihad Alexandria62 -2-28-610-4
13Aswan FC82 -2-48-49-5
14Ismaily SC81 -4-37-911-2
15Tala'ea El Gaish SC92 -1-67-1014-4
16Al Mokawloon Al Arab SC92 -1-67-914-5
17Wadi Degla SC91 -3-56-713-6
18El Entag El Harby SC81 -2-55-819-11
CAFCL
CAFCC
Relegation to EGY2

El Salvador - Liga Pepsi(SLV1) - 2020-2021

 Apertura - 1st PhaseLeague
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
Central
1Alianza FC65 -1-016-14311
2CD Chalatenango61 -3-26-810-2
3Santa Tecla FC61 -3-26-610-4
4CD Atlético Marte61 -1-44-712-5
Occidental
1AD Isidro Metapán63 -1-210-1394
2CD FAS63 -1-210-954
3Once Deportivo63 -1-210-89-1
4CD Sonsonate61 -1-44-411-7
Oriental
1Jocoro FC64 -0-212-981
2CD Luis Ángel Firpo63 -1-210-541
3CD Municipal Limeño62 -1-37-78-1
4CD Águila62 -0-46-78-1
 Apertura - 2nd PhaseLeague
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
Group A
1CD Águila106 -4-022-1569
2Alianza FC106 -1-319-18126
3Jocoro FC102 -5-311-1012-2
4CD Sonsonate101 -7-210-1213-1
5CD Atlético Marte101 -5-48-1521-6
6AD Isidro Metapán101 -4-57-1016-6
Group B
1CD FAS106 -2-220-15105
2CD Municipal Limeño105 -2-317-15114
3Once Deportivo105 -2-317-1284
4CD Luis Ángel Firpo103 -3-412-811-3
5Santa Tecla FC102 -3-59-914-5
6CD Chalatenango101 -4-57-914-5
Apertura - Playoffs

England - Barclay's Premier League(ENG1) - 2020-2021

 League
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1Manchester City1912 -5-241-361323
2Manchester United1912 -4-340-362511
3Leicester City1912 -2-538-352114
4West Ham United2010 -5-535-30246
5Liverpool199 -7-334-372215
6Tottenham189 -6-333-331716
7Everton1710 -2-532-28217
8Arsenal209 -3-830-26206
9Aston Villa179 -2-629-311813
10Chelsea198 -5-629-332310
11Southampton198 -5-629-27243
12Leeds United198 -2-926-3235-3
13Crystal Palace206 -5-923-2436-12
14Wolverhampton196 -4-922-2129-8
15Burnley FC185 -4-919-1022-12
16Newcastle United205 -4-1119-1934-15
17Brighton & Hove193 -8-817-2229-7
18Fulham182 -6-1012-1527-12
19West Bromwich Albion202 -5-1311-1548-33
20Sheffield United191 -2-165-1032-22
UEFACL
UEFAEL
UEFAECL
Relegation to ENG2

Estonia - A. Le Coq Premium Liiga(EST1) - 2020

 1st PhaseLeague
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1FC Flora2724 -2-174-661650
2Paide Linnameeskond2720 -0-760-703040
3FC Levadia Tallinn2716 -5-653-623527
4Nõmme Kalju FC2714 -7-649-481929
5JK Tammeka Tartu278 -7-1231-3041-11
6JK Viljanki Tulevik279 -3-1530-2743-16
7TJK Legion276 -7-1425-2142-21
8JK Narva Trans275 -6-1621-2645-19
9FC Kuressaare274 -8-1520-2659-33
10JK Tallinna Kalev275 -3-1918-1864-46
Championship Round
Middle Playoff
Relegation Round
 2nd PhaseLeague
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
Championship
1FC Flora2926 -2-180-761759
2Paide Linnameeskond3021 -1-864-804337
3FC Levadia Tallinn2917 -6-657-663729
4Nõmme Kalju FC3014 -7-949-523121
Middle Playoff
1JK Tammeka Tartu288 -8-1232-3344-11
2JK Viljanki Tulevik289 -4-1531-3046-16
Relegation
1TJK Legion308 -7-1531-2644-18
2JK Narva Trans306 -7-1725-3149-18
3FC Kuressaare305 -9-1624-2863-35
4JK Tallinna Kalev305 -5-2020-2068-48
UEFACL
UEFAECL
Relegation Playoff
Relegation to EST2

Faroe Islands - Faroe Islands Premier League(FRO1) - 2020

 League
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1HB Tórshavn2722 -3-269-802357
2NSÍ Runavik2720 -3-463-582533
3KÍ Klaksvík2719 -5-362-722547
4B36 Tóshavn2719 -2-659-773740
5Víkingur2715 -2-1047-554411
6ÍF Fuglafjørður277 -5-1526-3358-25
7EB/Streymur277 -3-1724-2463-39
8TB Tvøroyri274 -6-1718-2042-22
9AB Argir271 -7-1910-2173-52
10Skála ÍF271 -4-227-2171-50
UEFACL
UEFAECL
Relegation to FRO2

Fiji - Fiji Premier League(FIJ1) - 2020

 League
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1Suva FC147 -6-127-241212
2Rewa FC148 -3-327-21147
3Ba FC147 -2-523-22193
4Nadi FC147 -1-622-25178
5Labasa FC147 -1-622-17152
6Lautoka FC144 -4-616-24186
7Navua FC144 -1-913-2333-10
8Nasinu FC142 -2-108-1442-28
OFCCL
Relegation to FIJ2

Finland - Veikkausliiga(FIN1) - 2020

 League
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1HJK2214 -6-248-531736
2FC Inter Turku2212 -5-541-361719
3KuPS2212 -5-541-392613
4FC Honka229 -10-337-26179
5FC Ilves2210 -6-636-37298
6FC Lahti228 -8-632-33303
7Seinäjoen Jalkapallokerho228 -5-929-2729-2
8HIFK228 -4-1028-2933-4
9IFK Mariehamn226 -5-1123-2943-14
10FC Haka225 -7-1022-2541-16
11TPS226 -3-1321-2339-16
12RoPS221 -2-195-1551-36
2022 UEFACL
2022 UEFAECL
Relegation Playoff
Relegation to FIN2

France - Ligue 1 Uber Eats(FRA1) - 2020-2021

 League
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1Paris Saint-Germain2114 -3-445-481137
2Lille2113 -6-245-361521
3Lyon2112 -7-243-441925
4AS Monaco FC2112 -3-639-423012
5Stade Rennais FC2110 -6-536-30237
6Marseille209 -5-632-27225
7Bordeaux219 -5-732-25223
8FC Metz218 -7-631-23185
9RC Lens219 -4-831-30300
10Angers SCO219 -3-930-2633-7
11Montpellier HSC218 -4-928-3339-6
12OGC Nice207 -5-826-2328-5
13Stade Brestois 29218 -2-1126-3137-6
14Stade de Reims216 -6-924-2931-2
15RC Strasbourg217 -3-1124-3033-3
16AS Saint-Étienne214 -7-1019-2035-15
17FC Nantes213 -9-918-2034-14
18Dijon FCO202 -9-915-1327-14
19Nîmes Olympique204 -3-1315-1641-25
20FC Lorient193 -3-1312-2038-18
UEFACL
UEFAEL
Relegation Playoff
Relegation

Georgia - Erovnuli Liga(GEO1) - 2020

 League
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1FC Dinamo Tbilisi1812 -4-240-33924
2FC Dinamo Batumi1810 -6-236-291415
3FC Dila Gori188 -6-430-291712
4FC Lokomotivi Tblisi188 -5-529-30237
5FC Saburtalo Tbilisi187 -6-527-28217
6FC Telavi184 -12-224-21147
7FC Samtredia185 -4-919-1423-9
8FC Torpedo Kutaisi184 -5-917-1730-13
9FC Chikhura Sachkhere183 -4-1113-1840-22
10FC Merani Tbilisi180 -6-126-634-28
UEFACL
UEFAEL
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation to GEO2

Germany - Bundesliga 1(GER1) - 2020-2021

 League
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1FC Bayern München1813 -3-242-532528
2RB Leipzig1810 -5-335-311714
3Bayer 04 Leverkusen189 -5-432-321814
4Vfl Wolfsburg188 -8-232-27198
5Borussia M'gladbach188 -7-331-35287
6Eintracht Frankfurt187 -9-230-35278
7Borussia Dortmund189 -2-729-35269
81. FC Union Berlin187 -7-428-332310
9SC Freiburg187 -6-527-33294
10Vfb Stuttgart185 -7-622-33294
111899 Hoffenheim186 -4-822-2830-2
12FC Augsburg186 -4-822-1927-8
13SV Werder Bremen185 -6-721-2326-3
14Hertha Berlin184 -5-917-2432-8
15DSC Arminia Bielefeld185 -2-1117-1429-15
16FC Köln183 -6-915-1531-16
17FSV Mainz 05182 -4-1210-1838-20
18FC Schalke 04181 -4-137-1448-34
UEFACL
UEFAEL
UEFAECL
Relegation Playoff
Relegation

Gibraltar - Gibraltar National League(GIB1) - 2020-2021

 Regular SeasonLeague
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1St Joseph's FC87 -1-022-46343
2Europa FC87 -1-022-31427
3Lincoln Red Imps FC86 -1-119-26521
4Lynx FC85 -1-216-23914
5Mons Calpe SC73 -1-310-1112-1
6Lions Gibraltar FC72 -3-29-853
7Glacis United FC93 -0-69-1015-5
8FC Bruno's Magpies72 -2-38-612-6
9Manchester 62 FC92 -0-76-839-31
10Europa Point FC81 -0-73-733-26
11College 1975 FC70 -0-70-645-39
12Boca Juniors Gibraltar FC00 -0-00-000
Championship Round
Lower Table Round
 Championship/Lower Table RoundLeague
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1College 1975 FC00 -0-00-000
2Europa FC00 -0-00-000
3Lions Gibraltar FC00 -0-00-000
4Lynx FC00 -0-00-000
UEFACL
UEFAECL

Greece - Super League(GRE1) - 2020-2021

 Regular SeasonLeague
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1Olympiakos1815 -3-048-45738
2Aris FC1912 -3-439-241113
3AEK Athens1811 -4-337-301911
4PAOK FC1810 -6-236-321517
5Panathinaikos189 -4-531-20128
6FC Asteras Tripolis198 -6-530-19190
7Volos NFC185 -8-523-2025-5
8Atromitos FC185 -6-721-1724-7
9OFI Crete195 -4-1019-1829-11
10GS Apollon Smyrnis175 -3-918-1822-4
11PAS Giannina183 -6-915-1622-6
12Panetolikos GFS182 -6-1012-922-13
13Larissa181 -5-128-929-20
14AS Lamia161 -4-117-930-21
Championship Round
Relegation Round

Guatemala - Liga Nacional de Fútbol de Guatemala(GUA1) - 2020-2021

 Torneo AperturaLeague
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
Group A
1CSD Comunicaciones169 -5-232-251015
2Malacateco-Coatepeque167 -3-624-19181
3Xelajú MC166 -3-721-1722-5
4Antigua GFC165 -5-620-2123-2
5Deportivo Iztapa165 -4-719-2428-4
6Santa Lucía164 -4-816-1217-5
Group B
1CSD Municipal1610 -3-333-331122
2CSyD Cobán Imperial168 -5-329-221210
3Deportivo Guastatoya164 -8-420-19190
4Deportivo Achuapa165 -4-719-1721-4
5Deportivo Sanarate163 -5-814-1933-14
6CSyD Sacachispas162 -7-713-2034-14
Apertura - Quarterfinals
Apertura - Playoff

Haiti - Ligue Haïtienne(HAI1) - 2020-2021

 Ouverture - Regular SeasonLeague
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1Arcahaie FC179 -3-530-201010
2Baltimore SC178 -6-330-1257
3Triomphe de Liancourt179 -3-530-17152
4AS Capoise177 -6-427-16124
5Racing Club Haitien178 -3-627-17143
6Violette AC175 -10-225-18135
7AS Cavaly177 -4-625-16142
8América des Cayes177 -4-625-16151
9Real Hope FA176 -5-623-21156
10Tempête FC176 -4-722-18153
11FC Juventus des Cayes176 -4-722-1216-4
12US Rivartibonitienne175 -5-720-1522-7
13Don Bosco FC174 -7-619-2021-1
14Ouanaminthe FC174 -6-718-1118-7
15Cosmopolites SC174 -6-718-1323-10
16FICA172 -11-417-17161
17Racing FC173 -7-716-1218-6
18AS Mirebalais172 -8-714-1019-9
Ouverture - Semifinals
Ouverture - Quarterfinals

Honduras - Liga Nacional de Fútbol de Honduras(HON1) - 2020-2021

 Torneo AperturaLeague
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
Group A
1CD Marathón148 -2-426-241113
2CSD Vida146 -3-521-25187
3Platense FC144 -5-517-1825-7
4RCD España144 -4-616-18180
5CD Honduras142 -4-810-1237-25
Group B
1CD Olimpia1410 -4-034-30921
2CD Motagua1410 -2-232-331023
3Lobos UPNFM144 -6-418-20200
4CD Real de Minas142 -6-612-1824-6
5CD Real Sociedad141 -2-115-1238-26
Apertura - Final Series
Apertura - Final Series Playoff

Hong Kong - Hong Kong Premier League(HKG1) - 2020-2021

 Regular SeasonLeague
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1Eastern SC22 -0-06-826
2Southern District RSA21 -1-04-734
3Pegasus FC21 -0-13-14-3
4Hong Kong Rangers FC20 -2-02-550
5Happy Valley AA20 -2-02-330
6Kitchee SC20 -2-02-330
7Lee Man FC20 -1-11-45-1
8Resources Capital FC20 -0-20-06-6
Championship Round
Relegation Round

Hungary - OTP Bank Liga(HUN1) - 2020-2021

 League
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1Ferencvárosi TC1512 -3-039-32824
2Fehérvár FC169 -5-232-401723
3MTK Budapest FC177 -5-526-26233
4Paksi SE177 -3-724-31310
5Kisvárda FC166 -6-424-1718-1
6Puskás Akadémia FC177 -3-724-2125-4
7Zalaegerszegi TE176 -3-821-30300
8Mezőkövesd-Zsóry SE176 -3-821-1622-6
9Újpest FC175 -4-819-2037-17
10Budapest Honvéd FC174 -6-718-26251
11Budafoki MTE164 -4-816-1928-9
12Diósgyőri VTK163 -1-1210-1933-14
UEFACL
UEFAEL
Relegation to HUN2

Iceland - Úrvalsdeild(ISL1) - 2020

 TableLeague
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1Knattspyrnufélagið Valur1814 -2-244-501733
2FH Hafnarfjarðar1811 -3-436-372314
3Stjarnan FC178 -7-231-27207
4Breiðablik UBK189 -4-531-372710
5KR Reykjavíkur178 -4-528-30219
6Fylkir FC189 -1-828-2730-3
7KA Akureyri183 -12-321-2021-1
8ÍA Akranes186 -3-921-3943-4
9HK185 -5-820-2936-7
10Víkingur Reykjavík FC183 -8-717-2530-5
11IF Grótta181 -5-128-1543-28
12UMF Fjölnir180 -6-126-1540-25
UEFACL
UEFAEL
Relegation

India - Indian Super League(IND1A) - 2020-2021

 League
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1Mumbai City FC139 -3-130-19514
2Mohun Bagan FC137 -3-324-1376
3FC Goa135 -5-320-18135
4Hyderabad FC134 -6-318-16142
5NorthEast United FC134 -6-318-17170
6Chennaiyin FC143 -7-416-1114-3
7Bengaluru FC133 -5-514-1517-2
8Jamshedpur FC133 -5-514-1317-4
9Kerala Blasters FC133 -5-514-1722-5
10East Bengal FC132 -6-512-1117-6
11Odisha FC131 -5-78-1320-7
2020 AFCCL & ISL Playoffs
ISL Playoffs

India - I-League(IND1) - 2020-2021

 1st PhaseLeague
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1Churchill Brothers FC43 -1-010-826
2TRAU FC41 -3-06-642
3Gokulam FC42 -0-26-981
4Mohammedan SC41 -3-06-321
5Real Kashmir FC31 -2-05-422
6NEROCA FC31 -1-14-651
7Aizawl FC31 -1-14-321
8Sudeva Delhi FC41 -1-24-440
9Punjab FC41 -1-24-45-1
10Chennai City FC31 -0-23-25-3
11Indian Arrows FC40 -1-31-313-10
Championship Group
Relegation Group

Indonesia - Liga 1 (Indonesia)(IDN1) - 2020

 League
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1Persib Bandung33 -0-09-725
2Bali United FC32 -1-07-523
3Borneo FC32 -0-16-642
4Persipura Jayapura32 -0-16-651
5PSIS Semarang32 -0-16-541
6PSM Makassar31 -2-05-431
7Persiraja Banda Aceh31 -2-05-101
8Madura United FC31 -1-14-532
9Persija Jakarta21 -1-04-541
10Persikabo 197331 -1-14-330
11Bhayangkara FC30 -3-03-330
12Arema FC31 -0-23-34-1
13Persik Kediri30 -2-12-23-1
14Persita Tangerang30 -2-12-24-2
15Persebaya Surabaya20 -1-11-45-1
16PSS Sleman30 -1-21-24-2
17PS Barito Putera30 -1-21-27-5
18Persela Lamongan30 -0-30-38-5
AFCCL
AFCCUP
Relegation to IDN2

Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League(IRN1) - 2020-2021

 League
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1Esteghlal FC126 -4-222-1688
2Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan126 -4-222-19145
3Sanat Naft FC126 -3-321-14104
4Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC125 -4-319-12102
5Foolad Khuzestan FC124 -6-218-1394
6Naft Masjed Soleyman FC124 -4-416-990
7Paykan FC124 -4-416-1314-1
8Saipa FC123 -7-216-89-1
9Persepolis FC103 -6-115-1174
10Gol Gohar Sirjan FC114 -3-415-15123
11Aluminium Arak FC123 -6-315-1112-1
12Mes Rafsanjan FC114 -3-415-910-1
13Shahr Khodro FC124 -3-515-1215-3
14FC Nassaji Mazandaran122 -3-79-814-6
15Zob Ahan CSC120 -8-48-1015-5
16Machine Sazi Tabriz FC120 -4-84-618-12
AFCCL
Relegation to IRN2

Iraq - Iraqi Premier League(IRQ1) - 2020-2021

 League
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya158 -5-229-21714
2Al Zawra'a SC157 -7-128-19811
3Naft Al-Wasat SC158 -4-328-21129
4Al-Shorta SC157 -7-128-1899
5Al-Najaf SC157 -5-326-1486
6Al-Naft SC156 -5-423-19145
7Zakho SC155 -8-223-12102
8Naft Maysan FC155 -7-322-16151
9Amanat Baghdad SC155 -5-520-1112-1
10Erbil SC154 -6-518-15132
11Al-Kahrabaa FC154 -6-518-15141
12Al-Karkh SC155 -3-718-1315-2
13Al-Diwaniya SC153 -9-318-1012-2
14Al-Talaba SC153 -6-615-1118-7
15Al-Samawa FC154 -3-815-1023-13
16Al-Hudood SC152 -8-514-1317-4
17Al Mina'a SC153 -5-714-1319-6
18Naft Al-Janoob SC153 -5-714-1119-8
19Al-Qasim SC152 -5-811-1420-6
20Al-Sinaat Al-Kahrabaiya SC151 -7-710-617-11
2022 AFCCL
Relegation Playoff
Relegation to IRQ2

Israel - Ligat ha'Al(ISR1) - 2020-2021

 1st StageLeague
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1Maccabi Haifa1511 -2-235-301218
2Maccabi Tel Aviv157 -6-227-251510
3Maccabi Petah Tikva FC168 -2-626-17143
4FC Ashdod148 -1-525-19127
5Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC156 -6-324-22184
6Hapoel Kiryat Shmona146 -3-521-12102
7Maccabi Netanya FC155 -5-520-23194
8Hapoel Haifa FC165 -4-719-2024-4
9Beitar Jerusalem FC154 -5-617-19163
10Hapoel Kfar Saba FC154 -4-716-1420-6
11Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC154 -4-716-1220-8
12Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin FC144 -3-715-924-15
13Hapoel Hadera FC153 -5-714-1520-5
14Hapoel Tel Aviv163 -4-913-720-13
Championship Round
Relegation Round

Italy - Serie A TIM(ITA1) - 2020-2021

 League
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1AC Milan1913 -4-243-392217
2Inter Milan1912 -5-241-452322
3AS Roma1911 -4-437-41329
4Atalanta1910 -6-336-442321
5Juventus1810 -6-236-371819
6Napoli1811 -1-634-411922
7Lazio1910 -4-534-32266
8Hellas Verona FC198 -6-530-25187
9US Sassuolo198 -6-530-32293
10Sampdoria198 -2-926-30291
11Benevento Calcio196 -4-922-2336-13
12Fiorentina195 -6-821-2030-10
13Bologna195 -5-920-2433-9
14Udinese194 -6-918-2028-8
15Spezia Calcio 1906194 -6-918-2636-10
16Genoa194 -6-918-1930-11
17Torino192 -8-914-2837-9
18Cagliari193 -5-1114-2337-14
19Parma192 -7-1013-1436-22
20FC Crotone193 -3-1312-2243-21
UEFACL
UEFAECL
Relegation to ITA2

Jamaica - National Premier League(JAM1) - 2019-2020

 League
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1Waterhouse FC2915 -9-554-502723
2Mount Pleasant FA2916 -5-853-432221
3Portmore United FC2814 -4-1046-382810
4Humble Lions FC2812 -10-646-30237
5Tivoli Gardens FC2912 -7-1043-39345
6Dunbeholden FC2912 -7-1043-34304
7Arnett Gardens FC2911 -9-942-4042-2
8Cavalier FC2910 -9-1039-41338
9Harbour View FC2910 -9-1039-2935-6
10Molynes United FC298 -5-1629-3047-17
11UWI FC292 -12-1518-2651-25
12Vere United FC292 -12-1518-1947-28
Championship - Semifinals
Championship - Quarterfinals
Relegation

Japan - Meiji Yasuda J-League(JPN1) - 2020

 League
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1Kawasaki Frontale3426 -5-383-883157
2Gamba Osaka3420 -5-965-46424
3Nagoya Grampus Eight3419 -6-963-452817
4Cerezo Osaka3418 -6-1060-46379
5Kashima Antlers FC3418 -5-1159-554411
6FC Tokyo3417 -6-1157-47425
7Kashiwa Reysol3415 -7-1252-604614
8Sanfrecce Hiroshima3413 -9-1248-46379
9Yokohama F Marinos3414 -5-1547-695910
10Urawa Red Diamonds3413 -7-1446-4356-13
11Oita Trinita3411 -10-1343-3645-9
12Consadole Sapporo3410 -9-1539-4758-11
13Sagan Tosu347 -15-1236-3743-6
14Vissel Kobe349 -9-1636-5059-9
15Yokohama FC349 -6-1933-3860-22
16Shimizu S-Pulse347 -7-2028-4870-22
17Vegalta Sendai346 -10-1828-3661-25
18Shonan Bellmare346 -9-1927-2948-19
AFCCL

Jordan - Jordanian Pro League(JOR1) - 2020

 League
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1Al -Wehdat SC2218 -2-256-44935
2Al Jazeera Club2213 -5-444-352411
3Al-Ramtha SC2212 -5-541-322111
4Al-Salt FC229 -7-634-342212
5Al-Faisaly FC226 -9-727-2729-2
6Al-Hussein SC227 -6-927-2429-5
7FC Ma'an225 -11-626-2425-1
8Shabab Al-Aqaba Club224 -12-624-2425-1
9Shabab Al-Ordon225 -7-1022-2938-9
10Sahab SC225 -6-1121-1932-13
11Al-Sareeh SC225 -5-1220-2235-13
12Al-Ahli SC222 -7-1313-1742-25
AFCCL
AFCCUP
Relegation to JOR2

Kazakhstan - Kazakh Premier League(KAZ1) - 2020

 League
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1FC Kairat Almaty2014 -3-345-481929
2FC Tobol2012 -2-638-261610
3FC Astana2011 -3-636-322111
4FC Shakhter Karagandy209 -5-632-29227
5FC Ordabasy209 -4-731-27261
6FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan209 -1-1028-2728-1
7FC Kaysar Kyzylorda206 -6-824-2023-3
8FK Taraz205 -8-723-1923-4
9FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK206 -5-923-1524-9
10FK Kaspiy205 -2-1317-1534-19
11FC Okzhetpes202 -5-1311-1638-22
12FC Irtysh Pavlodar00 -0-00-000
UEFACL
UEFAEL
Relegation

Korea Republic - K League 1(KOR1) - 2020

 1st StageLeague
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1Ulsan Hyundai FC2215 -5-250-451530
2Jeonbuk Motors2215 -3-448-381919
3Pohang Steelers2211 -5-638-412813
4Sangju Sangmu FC2211 -5-638-29272
5Daegu FC228 -7-731-36315
6Gwangju FC226 -7-925-2832-4
7FC Seoul227 -4-1125-1937-18
8Gangwon FC226 -6-1024-2736-9
9Seongnam FC225 -7-1022-1926-7
10Suwon Bluewings225 -6-1121-2026-6
11Busan I'Park FC224 -9-921-2131-10
12Incheon United224 -6-1218-1530-15
Championship Round
Relegation Round
 Championship/Relegation RoundsLeague
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
Championship
1Jeonbuk Motors2719 -3-560-462125
2Ulsan Hyundai FC2717 -6-457-542331
3Pohang Steelers2715 -5-750-563521
4Sangju Sangmu FC2713 -5-944-3436-2
5Daegu FC2710 -8-938-43394
6Gwangju FC276 -7-1425-3246-14
Relegation
1Gangwon FC279 -7-1134-3641-5
2Suwon Bluewings278 -7-1231-2730-3
3FC Seoul278 -5-1429-2344-21
4Seongnam FC277 -7-1328-2437-13
5Incheon United277 -6-1427-2535-10
6Busan I'Park FC275 -10-1225-2538-13
AFCCL
Relegation to KOR2

Kosovo - Football Superleague of Kosovo(KVX1) - 2020-2021

 League
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1KF Drita1812 -5-141-301317
2FC Ballkani1812 -2-438-432518
3FC Prishtina189 -5-432-261214
4SC Gjilani188 -5-529-18162
5KF Feronikeli185 -8-523-22166
6KF Arbëria186 -3-921-1720-3
7KF Trepça'89186 -3-921-1927-8
8KF Llapi186 -2-1020-2123-2
9KF Drenica Skënderaj185 -4-919-1125-14
10KF Besa Pejë181 -3-146-1343-30
UEFACL
UEFAECL
Relegation Playoff
Relegation to KVX2

Kuwait - Kuwait Premier League(KUW1) - 2020-2021

 League
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1Al-Nasar SC1410 -2-232-26521
2Qadsia SC1410 -2-232-281414
3Al-Salmiyah SC148 -5-129-301317
4Kazma SC148 -4-228-221012
5Kuwait SC147 -3-424-25169
6Al-Arabi SC146 -4-422-19172
7Al-Shabab SC146 -4-422-19181
8Al-Fahaheel FC145 -3-618-12120
9Khaitan SC145 -3-618-1626-10
10Al-Sahel SC145 -2-717-1415-1
11Burgan SC144 -5-517-1316-3
12Al-Jahra SC142 -5-711-1320-7
13Al-Yarmouk SC142 -2-108-2236-14
14Al-Tadhamon SC142 -2-108-1431-17
15Al-Sulaibikhat SC141 -2-115-933-24
AFCCL
Relegation to KUW2
 Championship RoundLeague
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1Qadsia SC11 -0-03-413
2Al-Sahel SC11 -0-03-312
3Al-Salmiyah SC11 -0-03-211
4Al-Nasar SC11 -0-03-101
5Kuwait SC10 -1-01-110
6Al-Arabi SC10 -1-01-110
7Kazma SC10 -0-10-12-1
8Shabab Arabi Beirut10 -0-10-01-1
9Khaitan SC10 -0-10-13-2
10Al-Fahaheel FC10 -0-10-14-3
11Al-Shabab SC00 -0-00-000
2022 AFCCL
2022 AFCCUP

Latvia - SynotTip Virsliga(LVA1) - 2020

 League
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1Riga FC2723 -0-469-602139
2FK Rīgas Futbola skola2721 -3-366-662145
3Valmiera Glass FK2713 -8-647-473314
4FK Ventspils2712 -8-744-402515
5FK Liepāja2712 -6-942-573423
6FK Spartaks Jūrmala2711 -7-940-53449
7FK Jelgava276 -4-1722-1964-45
8BFC Daugapils275 -5-1720-3048-18
9FS Metta274 -4-1916-2255-33
10FK Tukums 2000273 -5-1914-2170-49
UEFACL
UEFAEL
Relegation Playoff
Relegation to LVA2

Lebanon - Lebanese Premier League(LIB1) - 2020-2021

 1st StageLeague
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1Al-Ansar SC97 -0-221-23518
2Nejmeh SC96 -3-021-19514
3Shabab Al Sahel FC96 -3-021-817
4Akhaa Ahli Aley FC94 -4-116-743
5Al-Ahed SC94 -3-215-1183
6Shabab El Bourj SC93 -2-411-1183
7Bourj FC92 -5-211-981
8Safa Beirut SC93 -1-510-1016-6
9AC Tripoli92 -3-49-48-4
10Tadamon Sour SC91 -3-56-27-5
11Chabab Ghazieh SC92 -0-76-516-11
12Salam Zgharta FC90 -1-81-326-23
Championship Round
Relegation Round
 2nd StageLeague
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1Al-Ansar SC108 -0-224-25520
2Nejmeh SC107 -3-024-21615
3Shabab Al Sahel FC106 -3-121-936
4Al-Ahed SC104 -4-216-1183
5Akhaa Ahli Aley FC104 -4-216-761
6Bourj FC103 -5-214-1284
7Safa Beirut SC104 -1-513-1516-1
8Shabab El Bourj SC103 -3-412-1293
9AC Tripoli102 -4-410-48-4
10Tadamon Sour SC101 -4-57-38-5
11Chabab Ghazieh SC102 -0-86-519-14
12Salam Zgharta FC100 -1-91-331-28
2022 AFCCL

Lithuania - A Lyga(LTU1) - 2020

 Regular SeasonLeague
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1VMFD Žalgiris Vilnius2014 -3-345-421428
2FK Sūduva Marijampolė2013 -4-343-321814
3FK Kauno Žalgiris2012 -2-638-301812
4FK Banga Gargšdai203 -7-1016-1630-14
5FK Panevėžys202 -6-1212-1938-19
6FK Riteriai202 -6-1212-1738-21
UEFACL
UEFAEL

Luxembourg - Luxembourg National Division(LUX1) - 2020-2021

 League
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1F91 Dudelange87 -0-121-18414
2CS Fola Esch96 -2-120-221210
3FC Differdange 0396 -1-219-22148
4FC Wiltz 7195 -2-217-17116
5FC Victoria Rosport95 -1-316-16124
6FC Swift Hesperange83 -3-212-14113
7Jeunesse d'Esch93 -3-312-1215-3
8FC Rodange 9192 -5-211-78-1
9FC UNA Strassen93 -2-411-1419-5
10Racing FC Union83 -1-410-14131
11Union Titus Péange93 -1-510-911-2
12US Hostert92 -2-58-1419-5
13US Mondorf-les-Bains92 -2-58-815-7
14FC Progrès Niedercorn72 -1-47-1112-1
15FC Etzella91 -2-65-821-13
16FC RM Hamm Benfica80 -4-44-716-9
UEFACL
UEFAEL
Relegation Playoff
Relegation to LUX2

Macau - Liga de Elite(MAC1) - 2020

 League
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1Benfica de Macau98 -1-025-72666
2Chao Pak Kei98 -1-025-50248
3Cheng Fung96 -0-318-21156
4Sporting Clube Macau95 -1-316-25169
5Tak Chun Ka I93 -3-312-1116-5
6Polícia93 -0-69-1019-9
7Hang Sai93 -0-69-1333-20
8Casa de Portugal92 -2-58-1864-46
9CD Monte Carlo91 -2-65-1229-17
10CD Lun Lok91 -0-83-1042-32
AFCCUP

Malaysia - Malaysia Super League(MAS1) - 2020

 League
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1Johor Darul Ta'zim119 -2-029-33825
2Kedah FA117 -1-322-20137
3Terengganu FC116 -1-419-241410
4Perak TBG FC115 -3-318-21192
5Selangor FA114 -5-217-26197
6UiTM FC115 -2-417-17152
7Petaling Jaya City FC113 -5-314-17161
8Pahang FA114 -2-514-18180
9Melaka United SA114 -2-511-31316-3
10Sabah FA112 -3-69-1224-12
11FELDA United FC111 -4-67-1227-15
12PDRM FA110 -2-9-1-3529-24
AFCCL
Relegation to MAS2

Malta - Maltese Premier League(MLT1) - 2020-2021

 League
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1Hamrun Spartans FC1610 -5-135-411625
2Hibernians FC1610 -3-333-341717
3Gżira United FC169 -4-331-361620
4Birkirkara FC168 -4-428-29209
5Sliema Wanderers FC169 -1-628-29227
6Mosta FC167 -5-426-30255
7Santa Lucia FC176 -7-425-27261
8Gudja United FC147 -2-523-22175
9Valletta FC146 -5-323-19190
10Sirens FC176 -4-722-2228-6
11Zejtun Corinthians FC175 -5-720-2527-2
12Floriana FC165 -4-719-2027-7
13Balzan FC173 -7-716-1622-6
14Tarxien Rainbows FC163 -3-1012-1631-15
15Lija Athletic FC141 -3-106-1231-19
16Senglea Athletic FC160 -2-142-741-34
UEFACL
UEFAECL
Relegation Playoff
Relegation to MLT2

Mexico - Liga BBVA Bancomer MX(MEX1) - 2020-2021

 Torneo Guard1anesLeague
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1Club León1712 -4-140-271413
2Pumas UNAM178 -8-132-291712
3América179 -5-332-31229
4Cruz Azul179 -2-629-23167
5Monterrey178 -5-429-26215
6UANL Tigres177 -7-328-271611
7Guadalajara177 -5-526-20173
8Santos Laguna177 -4-625-24204
9Pachuca176 -7-425-18144
10Club Necaxa177 -3-724-1620-4
11Toluca176 -3-821-2328-5
12Puebla176 -2-920-2225-3
13FC Juárez174 -7-619-1619-3
14Mazatlán174 -4-916-2431-7
15Club Tijuana174 -3-1015-1227-15
16Atlas173 -5-914-1320-7
17Querétaro173 -4-1013-2328-5
18Atlético San Luis173 -2-1211-1635-19
Guard1anes - Quarterfinals
Guard1anes - Reclasificación
 Torneo ClausuraLeague
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1Toluca32 -1-07-624
2Santos Laguna32 -1-07-303
3Monterrey22 -0-06-303
4UANL Tigres32 -0-16-422
5América32 -0-16-422
6Querétaro32 -0-16-431
7Club Tijuana31 -2-05-101
8Pumas UNAM31 -1-14-321
9Puebla31 -1-14-220
10Mazatlán31 -1-14-35-2
11Atlético San Luis31 -0-23-440
12Cruz Azul31 -0-23-12-1
13Club Necaxa31 -0-23-35-2
14Pachuca30 -2-12-12-1
15Guadalajara30 -2-12-35-2
16FC Juárez30 -2-12-13-2
17Club León20 -1-11-02-2
18Atlas30 -0-30-05-5
Clausura - Quarterfinals
Clausura - Reclasificación

Moldova - Divizia Nationala(MDA1) - 2020-2021

 League
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1FC Sheriff Tiraspol2018 -1-155-53548
2CS Petrocub Hînceşti2115 -4-249-471235
3FC Sfîntul Gheorghe2012 -4-440-361917
4FC Milsami-Ursidos2011 -5-438-301317
5FC Dinamo-Auto217 -8-629-35305
6Dacia Buiucani217 -6-827-1921-2
7CSF Speranţa Nisporeni204 -6-1018-2030-10
8FC Florešti214 -3-1415-1144-33
9FC Zimbru Chişinău212 -4-1510-1537-22
10FC Codru Lozova211 -3-176-1267-55
UEFACL
UEFAEL
Relegation Playoff
Relegation to MDA2

Montenegro - Telekom 1.CFL(MNE1) - 2020-2021

 League
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1Budućnost Podgorica1916 -1-249-371423
2FK Dečić197 -10-231-24159
3FK Sutjeska Nikšić198 -6-530-27189
4FK Podgorica197 -6-627-21165
5FK Iskra Danilovgrad196 -6-724-1719-2
6FK Zeta197 -5-724-21416-2
7FK Jezero Plav196 -4-922-1116-5
8FK Rudar Pljevlja197 -1-1122-2031-11
9OFK Titograd Podgorica194 -5-1017-1430-16
10OFK Petrovac192 -6-1112-1626-10
UEFACL
UEFAECL
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation

Morocco - Botola Maroc Telecom(MAR1) - 2020-2021

 League
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1Raja Casablanca54 -1-013-1156
2Wydad Casablanca54 -0-112-826
3RSB Berkane53 -1-110-734
4Ittihad Riadhi de Tanger53 -1-110-550
5SC Chabab Mohammédia52 -2-18-312
6Maghreb AS de Fès52 -2-18-651
7Olympique Club de Safi52 -1-27-67-1
8FUS Rabat51 -3-16-550
9Moghreb Tétouan51 -3-16-67-1
10CR Khemis Zemamra52 -0-36-67-1
11FAR Rabat51 -2-25-550
12Hassania US d'Agadir51 -2-25-24-2
13CA Youssoufia Berrechid50 -4-14-13-2
14Rapide Club Oued Zem50 -3-23-47-3
15Difaâ Hassani d'El Jadida50 -2-32-710-3
16Mouloudia Club d'Oujda50 -1-41-28-6
CAFCL
CAFCC
Relegation to MAR2

Netherlands - Eredivisie(NED1) - 2020-2021

 League
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1Ajax Amsterdam1814 -2-244-601446
2PSV Eindhoven1913 -4-243-451926
3Vitesse Arnhem1813 -2-341-321319
4AZ Alkmaar1810 -7-137-442717
5Feyenoord1810 -5-335-341618
6FC Groningen1910 -4-534-28226
7Twente Enschede188 -4-628-33258
8FC Utrecht185 -9-424-2324-1
9Heerenveen185 -7-622-2527-2
10SC Heracles Almelo196 -4-922-2230-8
11Sparta Rotterdam186 -3-921-2831-3
12PEC Zwolle194 -9-621-2229-7
13Fortuna Sittard185 -4-919-2636-10
14vvv-Venlo185 -4-919-2845-17
15RKC Waalwijk183 -5-1014-1531-16
16ADO Den Haag192 -5-1211-1644-28
17Willem II Tilburg182 -4-1210-2139-18
18FC Emmen190 -6-136-1747-30
UEFACL
UEFAECL
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation to NED2

New Caledonia - New Caledonia Super Ligue(NCL1) - 2020

 League
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1AS Tiga Sport96 -2-129-23914
2Hienghène Sport96 -1-228-23149
3AS Magenta95 -3-127-251114
4Horizon Patho FC95 -2-226-21183
5AS Wetr94 -3-224-251411
6SC Ne Drehu92 -5-220-12120
7AS Mont-Dore92 -4-318-11216-4
8AS Lössi92 -2-517-1617-1
9JS Baco91 -0-812-730-23
10AS Kunié90 -2-711-831-23
OFCCL
Relegation Playoff
Relegation to NCL2

New Zealand - New Zealand Football Championship(NZL1) - 2020-2021

 League
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1Team Wellington FC94 -5-017-19127
2Auckland City FC95 -2-217-1596
3Eastern Suburbs AFC93 -3-312-14104
4Hamilton Wanderers AFC93 -3-312-14131
5Canterbury United FC93 -2-411-1317-4
6Hawke's Bay United FC93 -1-510-1217-5
7Wellington Phoenix FC Reserves92 -3-49-1318-5
8Waitakere United91 -5-38-1418-4
Semifinals & 2022 OFCCL
Semifinals

Nicaragua - Liga Primera(NCA1) - 2020-2021

 Torneo AperturaLeague
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1Real Estelí FC1811 -5-238-321319
2CD Walter Ferretti189 -5-432-291712
3ART Municipal Jalapa188 -6-430-20155
4Diriangén FC188 -5-529-29218
5Juventus FC186 -5-723-2325-2
6Chinandega FC185 -6-721-2135-14
7CD Ocotal185 -4-919-2025-5
8Managua FC185 -4-919-2430-6
9Real Madriz FC183 -7-816-1724-7
10CD Junior Managua182 -9-715-1626-10
Apertura - Semifinals
Apertura - Quarterfinals
 Torneo ClausuraLeague
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1Diriangén FC11 -0-03-303
2Managua FC11 -0-03-312
3Juventus FC11 -0-03-312
4Real Estelí FC11 -0-03-101
5CD Walter Ferretti10 -1-01-110
6Real Madriz FC10 -1-01-110
7CD Ocotal10 -0-10-01-1
8CD Junior Managua10 -0-10-13-2
9ART Municipal Jalapa10 -0-10-13-2
10Chinandega FC10 -0-10-03-3
Clausura - Quarterfinals
Clausura - Semifinals

Nigeria - Nigerian Professional Football League(NGA1) - 2020-2021

 League
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1Nasarawa United FC64 -2-014-844
2Rivers United FC54 -0-112-826
3Enyimba International64 -0-212-651
4Lobi Stars FC63 -2-111-844
5Enugu Rangers FC63 -2-111-532
6Kwara United FC63 -2-111-541
7Sunshine Stars FC63 -1-210-651
8Mtn of Fire & Miracles62 -3-19-541
9Plateau United FC62 -2-28-633
10Kano Pillars FC52 -2-18-642
11Wikki Tourists FC62 -2-28-541
12Dakkada FC62 -2-28-660
13Jigawa Golden Stars FC62 -1-37-56-1
14Katsina United FC62 -1-37-58-3
15Akwa United FC61 -3-26-56-1
16Warri Wolves FC62 -0-46-68-2
17Heartland FC62 -0-46-812-4
18FC Ifeanyi Uba61 -1-44-36-3
19Abia Warriors FC60 -2-42-38-5
20Adamawa United FC60 -2-42-29-7
2020-2021 CAFCL
2020-2021 CAFCC
Relegation to NGA2

North Macedonia - Macedonian First Football League(MKD1) - 2020-2021

 League
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1FK Shkëndija1811 -6-139-361224
2KF Shkupi 1927189 -6-333-281711
3Makedonija GjP1810 -3-533-31247
4FC Struga187 -7-428-20155
5FK Vardar186 -7-525-24240
6FK Borec Veles187 -4-725-20200
7FK Rabotnički185 -9-424-22202
8FK Sileks Kratovo186 -4-822-25223
9FK Renova184 -7-719-1925-6
10FK Pelister Bitola184 -6-818-1522-7
11Akademija Pandev185 -2-1117-1323-10
12FK Belasica Strumica182 -3-139-1241-29
UEFACL
UEFAEL
Relegation to MKD2

Northern Ireland - Danske Bank Premiership(NIR1) - 2020-2021

 1st StageLeague
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1Linfield FC1410 -1-331-381820
2Crusaders FC148 -3-327-311615
3Larne FC138 -3-227-221111
4Coleraine FC137 -1-522-20155
5Ballymena United FC126 -2-420-19136
6Cliftonville146 -2-620-22193
7Glentoran FC124 -5-317-21129
8Glenavon FC113 -4-413-1718-1
9Warrenpoint Town FC133 -3-712-1124-13
10Portadown FC112 -3-69-1326-13
11Dungannon Swifts FC132 -2-98-830-22
12Carrick Rangers FC101 -1-84-727-20
Championship Group
Relegation Group

Norway - Eliteserien(NOR1) - 2020

 League
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1FK Bodø/Glimt3026 -3-181-1033271
2Molde FK3020 -2-862-773641
3Våleranga IF3015 -10-555-513318
4Rosenborg BK3015 -7-852-503515
5Kristiansund BK3012 -12-648-574512
6Viking FK3012 -8-1044-54522
7Odds BK3013 -4-1343-52511
8Stabæk IF309 -12-939-4145-4
9FK Haugesund3011 -6-1339-3951-12
10Brann FK309 -9-1236-4049-9
11Sandefjord Fotball309 -8-1335-3143-12
12Sarpsborg 08308 -8-1432-3343-10
13Strömsgodset IF307 -10-1331-4157-16
14Mjøndelan IF308 -3-1927-2645-19
15IK Start306 -9-1527-3356-23
16Aalesund FK302 -5-2311-3085-55
UEFACL
UEFAEL
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation

Oman - Oman Professional League(OMA1) - 2020-2021

 League
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1Al-Seeb Club76 -1-019-16016
2Dhofar Club77 -0-015-616214
3Al-Musannah SC74 -1-213-1091
4Al-Suwaiq Club74 -1-213-660
5Al-Nasr SC73 -2-211-871
6Oman FC73 -1-310-541
7Al-Rustaq FC73 -1-310-660
8Bahla Club71 -5-18-78-1
9Al-Ittihad Club (Salalah)71 -4-27-69-3
10Sohar Club72 -1-47-610-4
11Nizwa Club71 -1-54-411-7
12Muscat FC70 -3-43-39-6
13Al-Nahda Club71 -3-30-645-1
14Saham Club71 -0-6-3-6516-11
AFCCUP
Relegation to OMA2

Palestine - West Bank Premier League(PLE1) - 2020-2021

 League
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1Markez Balata118 -1-225-20614
2Jabal Al-Mukaber Club116 -4-122-16106
3Shabab Al-Khaleel SC106 -3-121-1697
4Markaz Shabab Al-Am'ari116 -2-320-231013
5Shabab Alsamu123 -6-315-15132
6Shabab Al-Bireh Institute114 -3-415-1315-2
7Ahli Al-Khaleel123 -5-414-68-2
8Hilal Al-Quds Club103 -4-313-1174
9Shabab Al-Dhahiriya SC122 -7-313-1112-1
10Tubas Club122 -5-511-1220-8
11Thaqafi Tulkarem111 -3-76-715-8
12Taraji Wadi Al-Nes111 -1-94-732-25
AFCCUP
Relegation to PLE2

Panama - Liga Cable Onda LFP(PAN1) - 2021

 Torneo AperturaLeague
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
EAST
1Alianza FC00 -0-00-000
2CD Árabe Unido00 -0-00-000
3CD Plaza Amador00 -0-00-000
4Costa del Este FC00 -0-00-000
5Sporting San Miguelito00 -0-00-000
6Tauro FC00 -0-00-000
WEST
1Azuero FC00 -0-00-000
2CA Chiriquí00 -0-00-000
3CD Universitario00 -0-00-000
4Independiente00 -0-00-000
5San Francisco FC00 -0-00-000
6Veraguas FC00 -0-00-000
Apertura - Semifinals
Apertura - Playoffs

Paraguay - Copa de Primera - Tigo - Visión Banco(PAR1) - 2021

 Torneo AperturaLeague
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
112 de Octubre00 -0-00-000
2Cerro Porteño00 -0-00-000
3Club Guaraní00 -0-00-000
4Club Libertad00 -0-00-000
5Club Nacional00 -0-00-000
6Club Olimpia00 -0-00-000
7Club River Plate00 -0-00-000
8Club Sol de América00 -0-00-000
9CS Luqueño00 -0-00-000
10Guaireña FC00 -0-00-000
2022 COPALIB

Perú - 2020 Copa Movistar(PER1) - 2020

 Torneo AperturaLeague
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1Universitario Deportes1913 -4-242-1381820
2Sport Huancayo1910 -5-435-23158
3Sporting Cristal199 -6-433-382315
4Univ César Vallejo198 -9-233-25169
5CD Carlos A Mannucci197 -8-429-28226
6UTC197 -8-429-24204
7Alianza Universidad198 -5-629-21174
8FBC Melgar197 -7-528-23203
9Ayacucho FC197 -6-627-28217
10Club Cienciano198 -3-827-27234
11Deportivo Binacional FC196 -5-823-2429-5
12Alianza Lima195 -7-722-1920-1
13Academia Cantolao196 -4-922-2133-12
14CCD Municipal194 -9-621-2024-4
15Cusco FC195 -6-821-2631-5
16Univ San Martín195 -6-821-2027-7
17Sport Boys195 -5-919-12433-9
18FC Carlos Stein194 -6-917-11828-10
19Atlético Grau193 -8-817-1727-10
20Deportivo Llacuabamba192 -5-1211-2542-17
Championship Playoff
 Torneo ClausuraLeague
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
Group A
1Sporting Cristal97 -2-023-20911
2Univ San Martín95 -1-316-12102
3UTC93 -5-114-1899
4Club Cienciano94 -2-314-12111
5Deportivo Binacional FC94 -1-413-1113-2
6Universitario Deportes93 -2-411-1217-5
7FC Carlos Stein93 -1-510-1216-4
8Atlético Grau92 -3-49-912-3
9Alianza Universidad92 -2-58-813-5
10Academia Cantolao91 -3-56-1115-4
Group B
1Ayacucho FC96 -2-120-1459
2Univ César Vallejo95 -3-118-1679
3CD Carlos A Mannucci95 -1-316-1376
4Cusco FC94 -3-215-13103
5FBC Melgar94 -1-413-18144
6Sport Boys94 -0-512-1018-8
7Deportivo Llacuabamba93 -1-510-1621-5
8CCD Municipal92 -3-49-914-5
9Sport Huancayo92 -3-49-915-6
10Alianza Lima91 -1-74-916-7
Championship Playoff

Poland - LOTTO Ekstraklasa(POL1) - 2020-2021

 League
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1Legia Warszawa149 -2-329-23158
2Raków Częstochowa148 -4-228-271512
3MKS Pogón Szczecin148 -4-228-20812
4Śląsk Wroclaw147 -2-523-21156
5KS Górnik Zabrze147 -2-523-18144
6KGHM Zagłębie Lubin146 -4-422-18153
7Jagiellonia Bialystok146 -2-620-2224-2
8Lechia Gdańsk146 -1-719-20191
9Lech Poznań144 -5-517-23221
10KS Cracovia145 -6-316-518171
11Wisła Płock SA144 -4-616-1720-3
12Wisła Kraków143 -5-614-19190
13GlKS Piast Gilwice143 -5-614-1718-1
14Warta Poznań144 -1-913-1319-6
15FKS Stal Mielec143 -4-713-1728-11
16TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala142 -3-99-1338-25
UEFACL
UEFAECL
Relegation to POL2

Portugal - Liga NOS(POR1) - 2020-2021

 League
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1Sporting Portugal1512 -3-039-33924
2FC Porto1511 -2-235-371720
3Benfica1510 -3-233-301515
4Sporting Braga1510 -0-530-24159
5FC Paços de Ferreira158 -4-328-221210
6Vitória de Guimarães148 -2-426-19136
7CD Santa Clara155 -3-718-1519-4
8Moreinense FC154 -6-518-1317-4
9CS Marítimo155 -2-817-1621-5
10CF OS Belenenses153 -6-615-812-4
11Portimonense SC154 -3-815-1219-7
12Rio Ave153 -6-615-1118-7
13CD Tondela154 -3-815-1325-12
14CD Nacional153 -5-714-1320-7
15FC Famalicão153 -5-714-1626-10
16Gil Vicente FC153 -4-813-1017-7
17SC Farense143 -3-812-1520-5
18Boavista151 -8-611-1426-12
UEFACL
UEFAECL
Relegation Playoff
Relegation to POR2

Qatar - Qatar Stars League(QAT1) - 2020-2021

 League
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1Al-Sadd SC1513 -2-041-601050
2Al-Duhail SC159 -1-528-372116
3Al-Gharafa SC158 -3-427-31229
4Al-Rayyan SC157 -4-425-19136
5Qatar SC157 -3-524-25169
6Al Ahli SC (Doha)157 -2-623-2025-5
7Al-Arabi SC155 -5-520-1821-3
8Al-Sailiya SC155 -4-619-1727-10
9Umm-Salal SC153 -6-615-816-8
10Al Wakrah SC154 -2-914-1327-14
11Al Khor SC152 -4-910-1033-23
12Al Khuratiyat SC152 -0-136-1037-27
AFCCL
Relegation Playoff
Relegation to QAT2

Republic of Ireland - SSE Airtricity League(IRL1) - 2020

 League
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1Shamrock Rovers1815 -3-048-44737
2Bohemians FC1812 -1-537-231211
3Dundalk FC187 -5-626-25232
4Sligo Rovers FC188 -1-925-1923-4
5Waterford FC187 -3-824-1722-5
6St Patrick's Athletic FC185 -6-721-1417-3
7Derry City FC185 -5-820-18180
8Finn Harps FC185 -5-820-1524-9
9Shelbourne FC185 -4-919-1322-9
10Cork City FC182 -5-1111-1030-20
UEFACL
UEFAECL
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation

Romania - Casa Liga 1(ROU1) - 2020-2021

 1st StageLeague
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1FC Steaua Bucureşti1913 -3-342-441826
2CFR Cluj-Napoca1812 -4-240-25817
3Universitatea Craiova1910 -6-336-221210
4Sepsi198 -8-332-311813
5AFC Chindia Târgovişte187 -6-527-16142
6FC Academica Clinceni186 -8-426-18153
7FC Botoşani186 -6-624-26233
8FC Viitorul Constanţa195 -9-524-27261
9CS Gaz Metan Mediaş187 -2-923-2428-4
10UTA Bătrâna Doamnă185 -6-721-1527-12
11FC Dinamo Bucureşti185 -4-919-2023-3
12FC Argeş Piteşti194 -7-819-1826-8
13FC Astra Giurgiu184 -5-917-2329-6
14FC Voluntari194 -4-1116-2231-9
15AFC Hermannstadt183 -7-816-1828-10
16FC Politehnica Iaşi184 -3-1115-1639-23
Championship Round
Relegation Round

Russia - Russian Premier Liga(RUS1) - 2020-2021

 League
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1Zenit St Petersburg1912 -5-241-431528
2CSKA Moskva1911 -4-437-351718
3Spartak Moskva1910 -5-435-332112
4PFC Sochi199 -6-433-28226
5FK Rostov-na-Donu1910 -2-732-24204
6FK Krasnodar199 -3-730-351916
7Dinamo Moscow199 -3-730-24213
8FK Rubin Kazan198 -4-728-2425-1
9Lokomotiv Moskva198 -4-728-2125-4
10FK Akhmat Grozny197 -5-726-1921-2
11FC Khimki197 -4-825-2430-6
12Ural Sverdlovsk194 -9-621-1623-7
13FC Arsenal-Tula193 -5-1114-1730-13
14SC Rotor Volgograd193 -5-1114-930-21
15FK Tambov193 -4-1213-1329-16
16FC Ufa193 -4-1213-1431-17
UEFACL
UEFAEL
Relegation Playoff
Relegation to RUS2

San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese di Calcio(SMR1) - 2020-2021

 1st StageLeague
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1SP La Fiorita55 -0-015-13211
2AC Libertas65 -0-115-1248
3SP Tre Penne54 -0-112-1578
4SS Virtus62 -4-010-954
5SS San Giovanni63 -1-210-58-3
6SP Tre Fiori52 -2-18-927
7FC Domagnano52 -2-18-541
8SS Murata61 -4-17-743
9AC Juvenes/Dogana52 -1-27-57-2
10SS Folgore Falciano62 -1-37-35-2
11SS Pennarossa62 -0-46-47-3
12FC Fiorentino51 -1-34-39-6
13SS Cosmos41 -0-33-310-7
14SP Cailungo60 -1-51-716-9
15SC Faetano60 -1-51-515-10
Final Series
Final Series Playoffs

Saudi Arabia - Saudi Professional League(KSA1) - 2020-2021

 League
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1Al-Hilal FC (Riyadh)158 -6-130-23914
2Al-Shabab FC158 -5-229-27198
3Al-Ahli Saudi SFC159 -2-429-24213
4Al-Ittihad FC156 -7-225-18135
5Al Taawon FC156 -6-324-18108
6Al-Nassr FC156 -3-621-23203
7Al-Ettifaq FC156 -3-621-2425-1
8Abha Club156 -3-621-1921-2
9Al-Qadsiah FC155 -5-520-2223-1
10Al-Wehda Club156 -2-720-1922-3
11Al-Fateh SC155 -3-718-2225-3
12Al-Batin FC154 -4-716-2124-3
13Al-Raed SFC154 -4-716-1821-3
14Al-Faisaly FC153 -7-516-1821-3
15Damac FC153 -3-912-1827-9
16Al Ain FC153 -1-1110-1730-13
AFCCL
Relegation

Scotland - Ladbrokes Premiership(SCO1) - 2020-2021

 1st StageLeague
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1Rangers FC2522 -3-069-65758
2Celtic2213 -7-246-481830
3Aberdeen FC2312 -6-542-31247
4Hibernian FC2411 -7-640-33249
5Livingston FC239 -5-932-30291
6Dundee United FC246 -10-828-1929-10
7Kilmarnock FC237 -3-1324-2428-4
8St Mirren FC216 -5-1023-1624-8
9St Johnstone FC245 -8-1123-2233-11
10Ross County FC255 -5-1520-1848-30
11Motherwell FC234 -7-1219-1935-16
12Hamilton Academical FC235 -4-1419-2147-26
Championship Round
Relegation Round

Senegal - Senegal Premier League(SEN1) - 2020-2021

 League
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1Diambars FC43 -1-010-743
2AS Pikine42 -1-17-963
3Teungueth FC32 -1-07-312
4AS Douanes42 -0-26-871
5ASEC Ndiambour41 -3-06-321
6Casa Sports31 -2-05-413
7CNEPS Excellence FC41 -2-15-550
8Stade de Mbour41 -2-15-46-2
9AS Dakar Sacré Coeur41 -1-24-23-1
10Génération Foot41 -1-24-35-2
11ASC Diaraf31 -1-14-35-2
12Mbour Petite-Côte FC31 -0-23-330
13ASC Niarry Tally41 -0-33-46-2
14US Goréenne40 -1-31-37-4
CAFCL
Relegation

Serbia - Linglong Tire SuperLiga(SRB1) - 2019-2020

 1st StageLeague
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1FK Crvena Zvezda2622 -3-169-561442
2FK Partizan2618 -4-458-591940
3FK Vojvodina Novi Sad2617 -4-555-422319
4FK TSC2614 -8-450-472819
5FK Čukarički2614 -5-747-37298
6FK Radnički Niš2613 -3-1042-39309
7FK Spartak Subotica2611 -4-1137-3742-5
8FK Mladost Lučani2611 -4-1137-2634-8
9FK Voždovac2610 -5-1135-40400
10FK Radnik Surdulica268 -5-1329-2940-11
11FK Proleter Novi Sad267 -7-1228-2534-9
12FK Napredak Kruševac267 -5-1426-2939-10
13FK Javor Ivanjica265 -9-1224-3451-17
14FK Inđija265 -4-1719-2241-19
15FK Rad Beograd264 -3-1915-2050-30
16FK Mačva Şabac262 -7-1713-1543-28
Championship Round
Relegation Round

Singapore - Singapore Premier League(SIN1) - 2020

 League
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1Albirex Niigata (S) (foreign club)1410 -2-232-321418
2Tampines Rovers FC148 -5-129-271116
3Lion City Sailors FC148 -3-327-441826
4Geylang International FC146 -2-620-1622-6
5Balestier Khalsa FC145 -4-519-2228-6
6Hougang United FC144 -3-715-1924-5
7Young Lions FC (foreign club)143 -0-119-1238-26
8Tanjong Pagar United FC140 -5-95-1431-17
9DPMM FC00 -0-00-000
AFCCL
AFCCUP

Slovakia - Fortuna Liga(SVK1) - 2020-2021

 1st StageLeague
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1ŠK Slovan Bratislava1814 -2-244-451134
2FK DAC 1904 Dunajská1812 -3-339-412021
3MŠK Žilina189 -3-630-402713
4FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce176 -6-524-302010
5FC Spartak Tnrava177 -2-823-24240
6MFK Ružomberok185 -7-622-2628-2
7ŠKF Sereď174 -7-619-1929-10
8FC Nitra175 -4-819-1831-13
9FK AS Trenčín184 -6-818-2133-12
10MFK Zemplín Michalovce184 -6-818-1937-18
11FK Senica184 -5-917-1733-16
12FK Pohronie161 -9-612-2027-7
Championship Round
Relegation Round

Slovenia - Prva liga Telekom Slovenije(SVN1) - 2020-2021

 League
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1NK Maribor1911 -5-338-382315
2NK Olimpija Ljubljana1910 -5-435-251411
3NŠ Mura199 -6-433-241311
4FC Koper198 -6-530-28235
5NK Domžale196 -7-625-26242
6NK Tabor Sežana187 -3-824-2223-1
7NK Celje196 -5-823-2021-1
8AŠK Bravo Publikum185 -7-622-1620-4
9NK Aluminij Kidričevo193 -6-1015-1532-17
10ND Gorica192 -4-1310-1233-21
UEFACL
UEFAECL
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation

Solomon Islands - Telekom S-League(SOL1) - 2020

 League
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1Henderson Eels FC1411 -2-135-58949
2Solomon Warriors FC139 -1-328-351520
3Central Coast FC137 -4-225-18711
4Laugu United FC137 -3-324-24195
5FC Isabel United136 -2-520-23203
6Honiara City FC144 -7-319-22193
7Southern United FC146 -0-818-2739-12
8Real Kakamora FC144 -2-814-2134-13
9KOSSA133 -4-613-2033-13
10Marist FC133 -3-712-1721-4
11Malaita Kingz FC140 -0-140-1261-49
OFCCL

South Africa - DSTV Premiership(RSA1) - 2020-2021

 League
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1Mamelodi Sundowns FC137 -6-027-20614
2SuperSport United FC138 -3-227-221210
3Moroka Swallows FC137 -6-027-1789
4Cape Town City FC136 -4-322-25205
5Orlando Pirates FC145 -7-222-15114
6Golden Arrows FC124 -7-119-16124
7Kaizer Chiefs FC144 -6-418-1415-1
8Baroka FC144 -4-616-1621-5
9AmaZulu FC133 -6-415-15141
10Stellenbosch FC133 -6-415-1415-1
11Chippa United FC133 -4-613-1416-2
12TS Galaxy FC132 -6-512-1115-4
13Bloemfontein Celtic FC122 -5-511-1114-3
14Maritzburg United FC132 -3-89-1019-9
15Black Leopards FC122 -3-79-919-10
16TTM131 -6-69-719-12
CAFCL
CAFCC
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation to RSA2

Spain - LaLiga Santander(ESP1) - 2020-2021

 League
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1Atlético Madrid1815 -2-147-36828
2Real Madrid1912 -4-340-341618
3FC Barcelona1911 -4-437-391722
4Sevilla FC1911 -3-536-261610
5Villarreal208 -10-234-28199
6Real Sociedad208 -7-531-311813
7Granada208 -4-828-2434-10
8Real Betis208 -3-927-2634-8
9Athletic Bilbao197 -3-924-26233
10Celta Vigo206 -6-824-2431-7
11Cádiz CF206 -6-824-1727-10
12Levante195 -8-623-2728-1
13Getafe196 -5-823-1723-6
14Valencia204 -8-820-2629-3
15SD Eibar204 -8-820-1721-4
16Real Valladolid204 -8-820-2029-9
17Osasuna204 -7-919-1929-10
18Deportivo Alavés204 -6-1018-1829-11
19Elche CF183 -8-717-1625-9
20SD Huesca201 -10-913-1429-15
UEFACL
UEFAEL
Relegation

Sweden - Allsvenskan(SWE1) - 2020

 League
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1Malmö FF3017 -9-460-643034
2IF Elfsborg3012 -15-351-493811
3BK Häcken3012 -13-549-452916
4Djurgårdens IF3014 -6-1048-483315
5Mjällby AIF3013 -8-947-48444
6IFK Norrköping3013 -7-1046-604614
7Örebro SK3012 -6-1242-3741-4
8Hammarby IF3010 -11-941-47470
9AIK Solna3010 -9-1139-3033-3
10IK Sirius309 -11-1038-4351-8
11Varbergs BoIS FC3010 -7-1337-45441
12IFK Göteborg307 -13-1034-3541-6
13Östersunds FK308 -9-1333-2746-19
14Kalmar FF306 -10-1428-3049-19
15Helsingborgs IF305 -11-1426-3348-15
16Falkenbergs FF305 -9-1624-3354-21
UEFACL
UEFAEL
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation

Switzerland - Raiffeisen Super League(SUI1) - 2020-2021

 League
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1Young Boys159 -5-132-221012
2FC Lugano155 -8-223-15132
3FC St Gallen156 -5-423-14122
4FC Basel157 -2-623-21201
5FC Zürich156 -4-522-23176
6FC Lausanne-Sport155 -4-619-18180
7Servette FC145 -4-519-1314-1
8FC Sion153 -7-516-1520-5
9FC Luzern143 -4-713-2023-3
10FC Vaduz151 -5-98-1125-14
UEFACL
UEFAECL
Relegation Playoff
Relegation to SUI2

Tahiti - Tahiti Ligue 1(TAH1) - 2020-2021

 League
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1AS Dragon65 -1-022-30327
2AS Pirae54 -1-018-26620
3AS Vénus54 -0-117-30822
4AS Tiare Tahiti63 -2-117-16511
5AS Pueu53 -2-016-1468
6AS Tefana53 -2-016-918
7AS Manu Ura53 -0-214-78-1
8AS Central Sport62 -2-214-78-1
9AS Mataiea51 -0-48-731-24
10AS Jeunes Tahitiens60 -1-57-416-12
11AS Arue60 -1-57-318-15
12AS Olympic Mahina40 -2-26-612-6
13AS Excelsior60 -0-66-340-37
OFCCL
7th Round 2021-2022 FRACUP1

Thailand - Thai League 1(THA1) - 2020

 League
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1BG Pathum United1614 -2-044-32824
2Port FC1511 -1-334-381919
3Ratchaburi Mitr Phol FC169 -2-529-31256
4Buriram United FC168 -2-626-291910
5Chiangrai United FC148 -2-426-22139
6Samut Prakan City FC167 -4-525-33249
7Muangthong United FC166 -4-622-24213
8Chonburi FC167 -1-822-1826-8
9Bangkok United FC166 -3-721-25241
10Sukhothai FC166 -2-820-2630-4
11Nakhon Ratchasima FC165 -4-719-2430-6
12Police Tero FC165 -4-719-1525-10
13Suphanburi FC155 -2-817-1722-5
14PT Prachuap FC163 -5-814-1826-8
15Trat FC163 -1-1210-1936-17
16Rayong FC163 -1-1210-1134-23
AFCCL
Relegation to THA2

Trinidad and Tobago - TT Pro League(TRI1) - 2019-2020

 League
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1Defence Force FC1713 -3-142-351718
2La Horquetta Rangers FC1711 -2-435-481830
3Point Fortin Civic FC178 -4-528-25232
4W Connection FC168 -3-527-28208
5Caledonia AIA FC176 -6-524-2023-3
6Police FC176 -5-623-29227
7Club Sando FC185 -6-721-28253
8San Juan Jabloteh FC175 -4-819-2131-10
9Central FC183 -5-1014-1834-16
10North East Stars FC173 -4-1013-1838-20
11Cunupia FC172 -6-912-1433-19
Caribbean Club Championship

Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1(TUN1) - 2020-2021

 League
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1ES de Tunis97 -1-122-1569
2CS Sfaxien85 -2-117-1349
3US de Ben Guerdane94 -4-116-826
4Étoile Sportive du Sahel84 -2-214-1174
5AS Soliman94 -2-314-14140
6ES de Métlaoui104 -2-414-67-1
7Stade Tunisien83 -3-212-1183
8AS Rejiche93 -3-312-770
9Olympique de Béja92 -4-310-912-3
10CA Bizertin92 -3-49-811-3
11US Monastirienne82 -2-48-79-2
12US Tataouine91 -5-38-36-3
13Club Africain91 -4-47-814-6
14JS Kairouanaise80 -1-71-417-13
CAFCL
CAFCC
Relegation to TUN2

Turkey - Süper Lig(TUR1) - 2020-2021

 League
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1Beşiktaş JK2014 -2-444-472324
2Fenerbahçe2013 -3-442-422319
3Galatasary2012 -3-539-411724
4Gazişehir Gaziantep FK209 -8-335-342410
5Alanyaspor2010 -4-634-342014
6Trabzonspor209 -6-533-25232
7Hatay SK209 -5-632-29254
8Fatih Karagümrük SK208 -6-630-33294
9Yeni Malatyaspor207 -6-727-27261
10Antalyaspor206 -8-626-2026-6
11Göztepe AŞ206 -7-725-29245
12Kasimpaşa SK207 -4-925-2330-7
13Çaykur Rizespor206 -7-725-2735-8
14Sivasspor205 -9-624-2125-4
15İstanbul Başakşehir FK206 -6-824-2632-6
16Torku Konyaspor206 -5-923-27270
17Kayserispor205 -4-1119-1426-12
18Gençlerbirliği SK205 -4-1119-2040-20
19MKE Ankaragücü205 -3-1218-2534-9
20BB Erzurumspor204 -5-1117-1935-16
21Denizlispor Kulübü203 -5-1214-1938-19
UEFACL
UEFAECL
Relegation to TUR2

Ukraine - Ukrainian Premier League(UKR1) - 2020-2021

 League
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1FC Dynamo Kyiv139 -3-130-251015
2FC Shakhtar Donetsk138 -5-029-331122
3SFC Desna Chernihiv136 -5-223-18117
4FC Zorya Luhansk125 -5-220-231013
5FC Vorskla Poltava135 -5-320-17107
6FC Kolos Kovalivka134 -6-318-18162
7FC Olimpik Donetsk125 -2-517-20200
8FC Oleksandria134 -4-516-19181
9FC Mariupol'134 -4-516-1419-5
10FC Inhulets' Petrove131 -8-411-1320-7
11FC Minai122 -4-610-923-14
12FC Rukh Vynnyky131 -6-69-1223-11
13FC Lviv122 -3-79-826-18
14SC Dnipro-1132 -2-98-1628-12
UEFACL
UEFAECL
Relegation to UKR2

United Arab Emirates - UAE Pro League(UAE1) - 2020-2021

 League
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1Sharjah FC1310 -2-132-261115
2Al Jazira SCC138 -3-227-271413
3Baniyas SC138 -2-326-261016
4Al-Nasr Dubai SC137 -3-324-241311
5Al-Ain FC136 -5-223-19145
6Shabab Al Ahli Club134 -7-219-24168
7Al-Wahda FC135 -4-419-21156
8Al Ittihad Kalba SC135 -4-419-1215-3
9Al Wasl FC135 -2-617-24240
10Al Dhafra FC134 -4-516-1621-5
11Khorfakkan Club134 -2-714-1522-7
12Fujairah FC132 -1-107-1429-15
13Ajman Club131 -3-96-727-20
14Hatta Club130 -2-112-630-24
AFCCL
AFCCUP
Relegation to UAE2

United States - Major League Soccer(USA1) - 2020

 League
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
EASTERN
1Philadelphia Union2314 -5-447-442024
2Toronto2313 -5-544-33267
3Orlando City SC2311 -8-441-402515
4Columbus Crew2312 -5-641-362115
5New York City2312 -3-839-372512
6Nashville SC238 -8-732-24222
7New England238 -8-732-26251
8New York Red Bull239 -5-932-2931-2
9Montreal Impact238 -2-1326-3343-10
10Inter Miami CF237 -3-1324-2535-10
11Chicago Fire235 -8-1023-3339-6
12Atlanta United236 -4-1322-2330-7
13DC United235 -6-1221-2541-16
14FC Cincinnati234 -4-1516-1236-24
WESTERN
1Seattle Sounders2211 -6-539-442321
2Sporting KC2112 -3-639-382513
3Portland Timbers2311 -6-639-463511
4Minnesota United219 -7-534-362610
5FC Dallas229 -7-634-28244
6Los Angeles FC229 -5-832-47398
7San Jose Earthquakes238 -6-930-3551-16
8Colorado Rapids188 -4-628-32284
9Vancouver Whitecaps239 -0-1427-2744-17
10Real Salt Lake225 -7-1022-2535-10
11LA Galaxy226 -4-1222-2746-19
12Houston Dynamo234 -9-1021-3040-10
Playoffs - 1st Round
Playoffs - Play-in Round

Uruguay - Campeonato Uruguayo(URU1) - 2020

 Torneo AperturaLeague
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1Nacional157 -7-128-271611
2CA Rentistas157 -7-128-261511
3Montevideo City Torque157 -4-425-21165
4CA Peñarol156 -6-324-19154
5Cerro Largo FC156 -6-324-19172
6Defensor Sporting155 -6-421-1620-4
7Wanderers FC155 -5-520-16160
8Club Deportivo Maldonado155 -5-520-1620-4
9Liverpool FC155 -4-619-2225-3
10CA Fénix153 -9-318-19172
11CA Progreso154 -4-716-21201
12CA River Plate153 -6-615-1718-1
13Club Plaza Colonia153 -6-615-1418-4
14Danubio FC153 -5-714-1217-5
15CA Cerro153 -5-714-1321-8
16CA Boston River152 -7-613-1421-7
Championship Playoff
 Torneo IntermedioLeague
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
Group A
1Wanderers FC74 -2-114-1385
2Liverpool FC73 -3-112-14122
3Montevideo City Torque73 -1-310-13103
4Cerro Largo FC72 -4-110-853
5CA Rentistas72 -3-29-761
6CA Progreso71 -4-27-710-3
7Club Plaza Colonia71 -3-36-811-3
8CA Cerro71 -2-45-513-8
Group B
1Nacional75 -0-215-1165
2CA River Plate74 -1-213-1486
3CA Peñarol74 -0-312-1596
4CA Fénix73 -1-310-761
5Danubio FC72 -3-29-59-4
6Deportivo Maldonado72 -2-38-1015-5
7Defensor Sporting71 -3-36-510-5
8CA Boston River71 -2-45-610-4
Torneo Intermedio Final
 Torneo ClausuraLeague
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1CA Boston River22 -0-06-606
2Montevideo City Torque21 -1-04-303
3Cerro Largo FC21 -1-04-303
4Wanderers FC21 -1-04-312
5CA Cerro21 -1-04-321
6CA Progreso21 -1-04-101
7Deportivo Maldonado21 -0-13-47-3
8Nacional20 -2-02-110
9Defensor Sporting10 -1-01-110
10CA Peñarol10 -1-01-110
11CA River Plate20 -1-11-23-1
12CA Rentistas20 -1-11-12-1
13Club Plaza Colonia20 -1-11-01-1
14Liverpool FC20 -1-11-24-2
15CA Fénix20 -1-11-14-3
16Danubio FC20 -0-20-05-5
Championship Playoff

Venezuela - Primera División(VEN1) - 2020

 TableLeague
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
Group A
1Deportivo La Guaira1610 -3-333-251114
2CD Lara169 -5-232-27918
3Academia Puerto Cabello166 -8-226-22157
4Mineros de Guayana167 -3-624-24240
5Yaracuyanos FC165 -6-521-1819-1
6Estudiantes de Mérida165 -5-620-25250
7Trujillanos FC165 -3-818-1925-6
8Atlético Venezuela CF164 -3-915-1728-11
9Carabobo FC160 -6-106-1435-21
Group B
1Deportivo Táchira FC149 -4-131-20812
2Caracas FC149 -3-230-25916
3Aragua FC146 -4-422-16133
4Metropolitanos FC145 -6-321-20173
5Zamora FC145 -2-717-15141
6Gran Valencia FC143 -4-713-1124-13
7Portuguesa FC143 -2-911-923-14
8Monagas SC143 -1-1010-1523-8
Championship Playoff
3rd Place Final
5th Place Final
7th Place Final

Vietnam - V.League 1(VIE1) - 2020

 1st StageLeague
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1Sai Gon FC136 -6-124-19712
2Viettel FC136 -4-322-20155
3Than Quảng Ninh FC136 -3-421-17161
4Hanoi T&T FC135 -5-320-20137
5Ho Chi Minh City FC136 -2-520-23176
6Becamex Binh Duong FC135 -5-320-17116
7Hoang Anh Gia Lai135 -5-320-17161
8Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh134 -6-318-14122
9SHB Da Nang FC134 -4-516-19154
10FLC Thanh Hóa FC134 -3-615-914-5
11Sông Lam Nghệ An FC134 -3-615-1016-6
12Duoc Nam Ha Nam Dinh FC134 -1-813-1423-9
13Hải Phòng FC133 -4-613-817-9
14Quảng Nam FC132 -3-89-1732-15
Championship Round
Relegation Round
 2nd StageLeague
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
Championship
1Viettel FC2012 -5-341-291613
2Hanoi T&T FC2011 -6-339-371621
3Sai Gon FC209 -7-434-301911
4Than Quảng Ninh FC209 -4-731-27261
5Ho Chi Minh City FC208 -4-828-30264
6Becamex Binh Duong FC207 -7-628-26224
7Hoang Anh Gia Lai206 -5-923-2736-9
8Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh204 -8-820-1924-5
Relegation
1SHB Da Nang FC186 -5-723-26224
2Sông Lam Nghệ An FC186 -5-723-1721-4
3FLC Thanh Hóa FC185 -6-721-1622-6
4Hải Phòng FC185 -4-919-1525-10
5Duoc Nam Ha Nam Dinh FC185 -3-1018-1930-11
6Quảng Nam FC185 -3-1018-2841-13
AFCCL
Relegation to VIE2

Wales - Welsh Premier League(WAL1) - 2020-2021

 1st PhaseLeague
POSMPW - D - LPTSCPTSGFGAGD
1The New Saints1714 -2-144-491039
2Gap Connah's Quay1613 -2-141-351025
3Bala Town FC1610 -5-135-391623
4Barry Town United FC167 -3-624-2324-1
5Caernarfon Town FC176 -4-722-2333-10
6Pen-y-Bont FC146 -3-521-22202
7Haverfordwest County165 -5-620-2228-6
8Cardiff Metro Univ174 -4-916-1425-11
9Flint Town United FC164 -0-1212-1937-18
10Cefn Druids AFC163 -3-1012-1737-20
11Newtown AFC152 -5-811-1727-10
12Aberystwyth Town FC162 -4-1010-2134-13
Championship Round
Relegation Round