UEFA Champions League
FIFA Region
UEFA
Season
2024-2025
Location
Europe
Abbreviation
UEFACL
2nd Qualifying
Date | Home | Status | Road | Venue |
Aggregate | FC Lugano (SUI1) | 00 | Fenerbahçe (TUR1) |
22.07.24 | FC Lugano | Fenerbahçe | Stadio di Cornaredo |
29.07.24 | Fenerbahçe | FC Lugano | Ülker Stadyumu Fenerbahçe Şükrü Saracoğlu Spor Kompleksi |
Aggregate | FC Dynamo Kyiv (UKR1) | 00 | FK Partizan (SRB1) |
22.07.24 | FC Dynamo Kyiv | FK Partizan | NSC Olimpiyskiy |
29.07.24 | FK Partizan | FC Dynamo Kyiv | Stadion Partizana |
1st Qualifying
Date | Home | Status | Road | Venue |
Aggregate | ŠK Slovan Bratislava (SVK1) | 00 | FC Struga (MKD1) |
08.07.24 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava | FC Struga | Štadión Tehelné pole |
15.07.24 | FC Struga | ŠK Slovan Bratislava | Gradska Plaža Stadium (Struga) |
Aggregate | Víkingur Reykjavík FC (ISL1) | 00 | Shamrock Rovers (IRL1) |
08.07.24 | Víkingur Reykjavík FC | Shamrock Rovers | Víkingsvöllur |
15.07.24 | Shamrock Rovers | Víkingur Reykjavík FC | Tallaght Stadium |
Aggregate | FK Rīgas Futbola skola (LVA1) | 00 | Larne FC (NIR1) |
08.07.24 | FK Rīgas Futbola skola | Larne FC | RFS Jāņa Skredeļa sporta komplekss Dabīgais segum |
15.07.24 | Larne FC | FK Rīgas Futbola skola | Inver Park |
Aggregate | SS Virtus (SMR1) | 00 | FC Steaua Bucureşti (ROU1) |
08.07.24 | SS Virtus | FC Steaua Bucureşti | Stadio di Acquaviva |
15.07.24 | FC Steaua Bucureşti | SS Virtus | Arena Naţională |
Aggregate | FK Panevėžys (LTU1) | 00 | HJK (FIN1) |
08.07.24 | FK Panevėžys | HJK | Aukštaitija Stadium |
15.07.24 | HJK | FK Panevėžys | Bolt Arena |
Aggregate | KÍ Klaksvík (FRO1) | 00 | FC Differdange 03 (LUX1) |
08.07.24 | KÍ Klaksvík | FC Differdange 03 | Við Djúpumýrar |
15.07.24 | FC Differdange 03 | KÍ Klaksvík | Stade Parc des Sports (Déifferdeng) |
Aggregate | Ludogorets Razgrad (BUL1) | 00 | FC Dinamo Batumi (GEO1) |
08.07.24 | Ludogorets Razgrad | FC Dinamo Batumi | Huvepharma Arena |
15.07.24 | FC Dinamo Batumi | Ludogorets Razgrad | Chele Arena |
Aggregate | FC Flora (EST1) | 00 | NK Celje (SVN1) |
Aggregate | FC Ballkani (KVX1) | 00 | UE Santa Coloma (AND1) |
08.07.24 | FC Ballkani | UE Santa Coloma | Stadiumi i Qytetit Suharekë |
15.07.24 | UE Santa Coloma | FC Ballkani | Centre d'Entrenament de la FAF 1 |
Aggregate | FC Ordabasy (KAZ1) | 00 | CS Petrocub Hînceşti (MDA1) |
08.07.24 | FC Ordabasy | CS Petrocub Hînceşti | Kazhimukan Munaitpasov Stadium |
15.07.24 | CS Petrocub Hînceşti | FC Ordabasy | Stadionul Orăşenesc (Bălţi) |
Aggregate | Hamrun Spartans FC (MLT1) | 00 | Lincoln Red Imps FC (GIB1) |
08.07.24 | Hamrun Spartans FC | Lincoln Red Imps FC | Ta' Qali National Stadium |
15.07.24 | Lincoln Red Imps FC | Hamrun Spartans FC | Victoria Stadium (Gibraltar) |
Aggregate | Borac Banja Luka (BIH1) | 00 | KS Egnatia Rrogozhinë (ALB1) |
08.07.24 | Borac Banja Luka | KS Egnatia Rrogozhinë | Gradski Stadion u Koprivnici |
15.07.24 | KS Egnatia Rrogozhinë | Borac Banja Luka | Arena Egnatia |
Aggregate | FC Dinamo Minsk (BLR1) | 00 | FC Pyunik (ARM1) |
08.07.24 | FC Dinamo Minsk | FC Pyunik | Stadyen Dynama (Minsk) |
15.07.24 | FC Pyunik | FC Dinamo Minsk | Football Academy Stadium |
Aggregate | The New Saints (WAL1) | 00 | FK Dečić (MNE1) |
08.07.24 | The New Saints | FK Dečić | Park Hall Stadium |
15.07.24 | FK Dečić | The New Saints | Stadion Tuško Polje |