Rwanda
- -
vs
Stade de la Réunification
18 Jan 2021,  
Uganda
10 - 8 - 9
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
RWA NLNLNLNL
UGA NLNLNLNL
Stade de la Réunification- Douala, Africa
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
RWAUGARWAUGARWAOppUGAOppRWAOppUGAOppRWAOppUGAOpp
Total Matches22701405
Overall Record (W-D-L)1-0-11-0-1--10-9-80-0-08-4-20-0-01-2-2
Goals/Match001.01.51.91.50030.750000
Shots/Match0.00.05.45.90087.50000
Shots On Goal/Match001.61.5002.520000
Corners/Match0.00.02.32.70035.250000
Fouls/Match0.00.012.311.60011.712.20000
Offsides/Match0.00.00.41.7000.7520000

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
18.08.17Rwanda 20 UgandaStade Régional de Nyamirambo
11.08.17Uganda 30 RwandaSt Mary's Stadium (Kitende)